Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
Episodes
Avengers Underground
Crew Appearances
Avengers Underground - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Jeph Loeb
as Executive Producer
Joe Quesada
as Executive Producer
Dan Buckley
as Executive Producer
Alan Fine
as Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Co-Executive Producer
Eric Radomski
as Co-Executive Producer
Man of Action
as Co-Executive Producer
Eric Radomski
as Supervising Producer
Reinard J. Palisoc
as Associate Producer
Geneldo O'Neill
as Production Assistant
Collette Sunderman
as Casting Director
Chris Staggs
as Animator
Jeff Wamester
as Character Design
Jeff Starling
as Property Master
Jeff Starling
as Background Designer
Greg Harman
as Executive Producer
Dylan Coburn
as Creative Producer
John Calmette
as Colorist
Craig Robertson
as Background Painter
Fred Salinas
as Dubbing Mixer
Wilson Martinez
as Dubbing Mixer
Mike Draghi
as Supervising Sound Editor
Stephen P. Robinson
as Sound Effects Editor
Jesse Arruda
as Sound Designer
Glenn Oyabe
as Sound Editor
Greg Rubin
as Sound Editor
Nancy Parker
as Foley Artist
Roberto Dominquez
as Foley Recording Mixer
Craig Holbrook
as Sound Technician
George P. Rizkallah
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Fred Udell
as Editor
Nicholas Schneider
as Assistant Editor
Christian Evans
as Visual Effects Animator
Karina Chacham
as Post Production Producer
Lolita Ritmanis
as Music
Kristopher Carter
as Music
Michael McCustion
as Music
Mark Mattson
as Music Scoring Mixer
Mako Sujishi
as Music Scoring Mixer
Mark Mattson
as Music Editor
Ken Duer
as Production Executive
Kenneth T. Ito
as Animation Director
Adam Tootla
as Production Executive
Howard Schwartz
as Post-Production Executive
Tracy McAndrew
as Production Executive
Raj Kalra
as Production Manager
Wendy Willming
as Developer
Sean Flynn
as Technical Director
Glenn Blakeslee
as Technical Director
Kartik Deo
as Technical Director
Randy McGowan
as Post-Production Supervisor
Eva Prelle DeBose
as Technical Director
Romana Samaritani
as Post Production Coordinator
Andrew Starbin
as Production Manager
Erika Denton
as Business And Legal Affairs
David Galluzzi
as Business And Legal Affairs
Kwan-Ting Ho
as Business And Legal Affairs
Ryan Potter
as Business And Legal Affairs
Nick Reder
as Business And Legal Affairs
Chris Acquaviva
as Business And Legal Affairs
Jesse Berger
as Business And Legal Affairs
Chris Fondacaro
as Creative Consultant
Joe Simon
as Based on the Novel Of
Jack Kirby
as Based on the Novel Of
Mike Lyman
as Animation Timer
Roy Allen
as Post Production Coordinator
Adrian Barros
as Animator
Michael Wolf
as Animation Timer
Teri McDonald
as Animation Timer
Jim Ely
as Technical Director
Apisak Phetprasit
as Technical Director
Amanda Goodbread
as Casting
Mike Borkowski
as Animator
Jamie Huang
as Animation Timer
Tom Pope
as Animation Timer
Cort Lane
as Co-Executive Producer
Stephen Wacker
as Co-Executive Producer
Kevin Burke
as Supervising Producer
Chris Wyatt
as Supervising Producer
Daniel Evans III
as Supervising Producer
Jeff Allen
as Supervising Art Director
Hugo Romaldo
as Production Coordinator
Logan Yuzna
as Production Assistant
Dan Aughley
as Script Coordinator
David W. Barr
as Recording Engineer
Ernie Sheesley
as Recording Engineer
Terry Reiff
as Dialogue Editor
Ashley Murray
as Production Assistant
Zane Yarbrough
as Animator
Stephen Crowe
as Art Director
Tynan Sampson
as Technical Director
Lindsey Myers
as Editor
Gregory Nelson
as Editor
Brad Strickman
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Max Pastor
as Visual Effects Animator
Jenny Whitlock
as Publicist
Sandy Sirirat
as Publicist
Kari Rosenberg
as Developer
Jeff Harper
as Technical Director
Aladdin Suqi
as Technical Director
Jeanette Jones
as Compositing Supervisor
Hilary Jay
as Business And Legal Affairs
Matt Melford
as Business And Legal Affairs
Marcos Abrom
as Sound Designer
Michael Emter
as Sound Editor
Sol Choi
as Animator
Robb Pratt
as Animator
Stan Lee
as Based on the Novel Of
Albert Park
as Animator
Chuck Martin
as Post-Production Executive
Anna Advena
as Production Accountant
Harvey Shieh
as Business And Legal Affairs
Audrey Shabty
as Production Accountant
Phil Cummings
as Animation Timer
Nick Lombardo
as Character Design
Mary Nguyen
as Post Production Producer
Peter Tronolone
as Background Painter
Christopher Hooten
as Colorist
Eric Weyenberg
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Emily Warren
as Colorist
Michael Wolf
as Animation Lead
Barry Lawson
as Re-Recording Mixer
Gerald Kaye
as Production Assistant
Annamarie Costa
as Animation Timer
Mike Milo
as Animation Timer
Mike Pasciullo
as Publicist
Arune Singh
as Production Executive