Eiza González

Overview:

Date of Birth: 30 January 1990, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico

Birth Name: Eiza González Reyna

Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Mini Bio:

Eiza González was born on January 30, 1990 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico as Eiza González Reyna. She is an actress, known for True Love (2012), From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series (2014) and Jem and the Holograms (2015).

Known For

Credits

Cast Credits

From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series (2014)
Starring as Santanico Pandemonium (22 episodes)
Lorraine (2010)
Guest starring as Eiza Gonzalez