Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Justified
Crew
Justified - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Mark S. Glick
as Unit Production Manager
Wendy Calhoun
as Co-Producer
Wendy Calhoun
as Executive Story Editor
Timothy Olyphant
as Co-Executive Producer
Timothy Olyphant
as Executive Producer
Timothy Olyphant
as Producer
Michael Dinner
as Executive Producer
Bill Johnson
as Editor
Sarah Timberman
as Executive Producer
Carl Beverly
as Executive Producer
Graham Yost
as Developer
Graham Yost
as Executive Producer
Fred Golan
as Co-Executive Producer
Fred Golan
as Executive Producer
Nichelle D. Tramble
as Executive Story Editor
Elmore Leonard
as Executive Producer
Elmore Leonard
as Based on the Novel Of
Benjamin Cavell
as Co-Executive Producer
Benjamin Cavell
as Co-Producer
Benjamin Cavell
as Executive Producer
Benjamin Cavell
as Story Editor
Benjamin Cavell
as Supervising Producer
Benjamin Cavell
as Producer
Chris Provenzano
as Co-Executive Producer
Chris Provenzano
as Co-Producer
Chris Provenzano
as Executive Producer
Chris Provenzano
as Executive Story Editor
Chris Provenzano
as Supervising Producer
Chris Provenzano
as Producer
Gary Lennon
as Consulting Producer
Gary Lennon
as Producer
Don Kurt
as Co-Executive Producer
Don Kurt
as Executive Producer
Don Kurt
as Producer
Dave Andron
as Co-Executive Producer
Dave Andron
as Executive Producer
Dave Andron
as Supervising Producer
Taylor Elmore
as Co-Executive Producer
Taylor Elmore
as Co-Producer
Taylor Elmore
as Executive Producer
Taylor Elmore
as Supervising Producer
Taylor Elmore
as Producer
Jon Worley
as Story Editor
Ryan Farley
as Story Editor
Ingrid Escajeda
as Co-Producer
Ingrid Escajeda
as Executive Story Editor
Ingrid Escajeda
as Story Editor
Ingrid Escajeda
as Supervising Producer
V.J. Boyd
as Co-Producer
V.J. Boyd
as Story Editor
V.J. Boyd
as Producer
Leonard Chang
as Co-Producer
Leonard Chang
as Story Editor
Steven Heth
as Co-Producer
Steven Heth
as Producer
Chris Leanza
as Associate Producer
Chris Leanza
as Co-Producer
Silver Tree
as Script Supervisor
Jenny DeArmitt
as Script Coordinator
Paul Cajero
as Unit Production Manager
Guin McPherson
as Co-Producer
Katie DiMento
as Associate Producer
Katie DiMento
as Co-Producer
David Blass
as Production Designer
R. Russell Smith
as Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Edmondson
as Re-Recording Mixer
Maxine Morris
as Hair Department Head
Susan Hellmann
as First Assistant Director
Edward J. Pei
as Director Of Photography
Christal Karge
as Casting
Christal Karge
as Casting Associate
Harvey Rosenstock
as Editor
Steve Polivka
as Editor
Steven Nevius
as Editor
Boris Malden
as Unit Production Manager
Bill Freesh
as Re-Recording Mixer
Bonnie Finnegan
as Casting
Steven Jacobs
as Casting
Francis Kenny
as Director Of Photography
Camille H. Patton
as Casting
Camille H. Patton
as Producer
Jonathan A. Carlson
as Production Designer
John Vohlers
as Co-Producer
John Vohlers
as Producer
John Vohlers
as Unit Production Manager
Brett Grant-Grierson
as Sound Mixer
Bryan G. Cox
as Second Assistant Director
Stefan von Bjorn
as Director Of Photography
Eduardo Ponsdomenech
as Music Editor
Joe Kenworthy
as Sound Mixer
Peter Levy
as Director Of Photography
James Sodini
as Associate Producer
James Sodini
as Co-Producer
James Sodini
as Post-Production Supervisor
Steven Yell
as Co-Producer
David Cohn
as Sound Supervisor
Brad North
as Supervising Sound Editor
Cheeba White
as Second Assistant Director
Victor DuBois
as Editor
Mark Wike
as Music Supervisor
Marek Dobrowolski
as Production Designer
Ken Gorrell
as Special Effects Supervisor
Anne Berger
as First Assistant Director
Vern Davidson
as Second Assistant Director
Lisa Arpino
as Music Editor
Joe Lotito
as First Assistant Director
Michael Hanan
as Production Designer
Frank Iudica
as Special Effects Supervisor
Charles M. Lagola
as Production Designer
Patia Prouty
as Costume Designer
Susan L. Carpenter
as First Assistant Director
Robert Scott
as First Assistant Director
Ane Crabtree
as Costume Designer
Alison Troy
as Second Assistant Director
Ben Scissors
as Second Assistant Director
Steve Porcaro
as Music
Ursula Johnson
as Production Coordinator
Joe Foglia
as Sound Mixer
Elzbieta Barczewska
as Makeup Department Head
Tony Adler
as First Assistant Director
Heather Hurley
as Casting Associate
Greg Sill
as Music Supervisor
Robin Skelton
as Script Supervisor
Dennis Dion
as Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Lyon
as First Assistant Director
Mary Louise McCloskey
as Script Supervisor
Steven Grothe
as Sound Mixer
Keith Henderson
as Editor
Amy McKenzie
as Associate Producer
Topher Wolfe
as Second Assistant Director
Brendon O'Dell
as Special Effects Supervisor
T.O.N.E-z
as Main Title Theme
Richard Deutsch
as Associate Producer
Joe Michalski
as Sound Mixer