Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The Avengers: United They Stand
Crew
The Avengers: United They Stand - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Eric S. Rollman
as Executive Producer
Shuki Levy
as Music
Matthew Edelman
as Co-Executive Producer
Roy Burdine
as Animator
David W. Barr
as Dialogue Editor
Paul Shubat
as Recording Engineer
Tony Love
as Animation Timer
Ron Myrick
as Producer
Bob Tyler
as Animation Timer
Walt Kubiak
as Animation Timer
Tec Manalac
as Character Design
Tec Manalac
as Layout Artist
Shannon Denton
as Animator
Mark Ettel
as Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin Campbell
as Animator
Kevin Campbell
as Character Design
Kevin Campbell
as Property Master
Xavier Garcia
as Sound Supervisor
Rick Hoberg
as Animator
Larry Houston
as Animator
Del Barras
as Animation Lead
Del Barras
as Animator
Del Barras
as Character Design
Tom Nesbitt
as Animator
Aleta Fritz-Kozak
as Animator
Warren Greenwood
as Animator
Tony Pastor
as Casting Director
Armando Carillo
as Animator
Jim Janes
as Animator
Daniel Vessenmeyer
as Animator
Marie Cecchino
as Production Manager
James A. Simon
as Animation Timer
Eric Lewald
as Story Editor
Julia Lewald
as Story Editor
Kussa Mahchi
as Music
Ron Kenan
as Music Supervisor
David Simons
as Animator
Branislav Hetcel
as Layout Artist
Danny Taverna
as Animator
Danny Tolentino
as Animator
Hector Martinez
as Background Painter
Richard Ziehler-Martin
as Background Painter
Fred Salinas
as Dubbing Mixer
Clive H. Mizumoto
as Post-Production Executive
T.A. Moore Jr.
as Re-Recording Mixer
Don Sexton
as Audio Engineer
Kalea L. Morton
as Foley Artist
John Garcia
as Dialogue Editor
Tim Gosselin
as Music Producer
John Sperger
as Music Producer
Jeremy Sweet
as Music Producer
Dan La Borica
as Post-Production Supervisor
Erna Kaluza
as Animation Overseas Director
Dana C. Booton
as Production Executive
Lothell Jones
as Animator
Philip A. Reynolds
as Animation Timer
Erik Jan Peterson
as Dubbing Mixer
Robert Nadsady
as Assistant Director
Kevin Newsom
as Recording Engineer
Brian Lang
as Dialogue Editor
Susan B. Lewis
as Foley Artist
B.C. Celello
as Audio Engineer
Bryan Stewart
as Audio Engineer
Al Lay
as Music Producer
Beth Gunn
as Production Manager
Robert Rutledge
as Sound Supervisor
John Fang
as Character Design
Geoffrey Kater
as Property Master
Bob Nesler
as Animation Timer
Susan Hart
as Casting
Susan Hart
as Talent Producer
Deddy Tzur
as Music Producer
Andrew R. Muson
as Music Supervisor
Liz Magro
as Music Editor
Juliana Bolden
as Music Producer
Pam Gibson
as Colorist
Scott Jorgenson
as Animator
Greg Luzniak
as Animator
Renato Otacan
as Animator
Anthony Winn
as Animator
Edward Cerrato
as Sound Effects Editor
Chuck O'Steen
as Sound Effects Editor
Ian Rodness
as Recording Engineer
Johnnie Valentino
as Sound Designer
Johnnie Valentino
as Sound Effects Editor
Ruben Chavez
as Background Painter
Andrew Gentle
as Layout Artist
Lawrence Kim
as Layout Artist
Natasha Liberman
as Background Painter
Dean Thompson
as Layout Artist
Fifun A. Amini
as Post-Production Supervisor
Chad Lurie
as Post Production Coordinator
Terry Marlin
as Editor
Tom Brevoort
as Story Consultant
Les Kaluza
as Animation Overseas Director
Melaney Love
as Production Coordinator
Allan Rennagel
as Production Assistant
Peter Anderson
as Animation Timer
Mark Ryan
as Music Editor
Vic Dal Chele
as Animator
Gil Hung
as Property Master
Cos Anzilotti
as Animator
Romeo Tanghal
as Animator
Vlad Nikolic
as Recording Engineer
Jimmy Dijulio
as Music Producer
Stephen Grove
as Music Producer
Michael Garcia
as Dialogue Editor