Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
X-Men: Evolution
Episodes
Mindbender
Crew Appearances
Mindbender - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Rick Ungar
as Executive Producer
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Boyd Kirkland
as Producer
Michael Wolf
as Animation Producer
John Bush
as Executive Producer
John Hyde
as Executive Producer
William Anderson
as Music
Steve Gordon
as Character Design
Gil Hung
as Property Master
Ed Klautky
as Property Master
Eric Semones
as Background Painter
Lin Zheng
as Background Painter
Jungja Kim Wolf
as Animation Timer
Michael Iske
as Sound Recordist
James Corrigall
as Recording Engineer
Michael Iske
as Dialogue Editor
Eric Le Blanc
as Dialogue Editor
Diana Gage
as Production Coordinator
Randi Riediger
as Casting Director
Mark Needham
as Editor
Joe Cook
as Colorist
Jose Moreira
as Assistant Editor
Jim Cerrotta
as Editor
Thomas J. Maydeck
as Re-Recordist
Robert Hargreaves
as Re-Recordist
Robert Hargreaves
as Sound Effects Editor
Robert Hargreaves
as Sound Designer
Erik Jan Peterson
as Dubbing Mixer
Daigi Suzuki
as Animator
Yumiko Uematsu
as Animator
Tetsuro Moronuki
as Animator
Shinichi Fujita
as Animator
Misa Watanabe
as Animation Timer
Hiroyuki Ohnishi
as Animation Timer
Mutsumi Takase
as Colorist
Hiroko Akimoto
as Visual Effects Artist
Aiko Hirao
as Visual Effects Artist
T. Nishimura
as Camera Operator
Masao Ohnuki
as Camera Operator
Yasushi Yamakoshi
as Camera Operator
Takeshi Ogawa
as Producer
Minoru Yamaoka
as Producer
Hsiang-Lan Lee
as Producer
Shu-bee Lee
as Producer
Kimberly Bowles
as Character Design
Steve Gordon
as Animator
Tom Tataranowicz
as Animation Timer
Yasuhiro Yamaguchi
as Animator
Yukie Haneishi
as Colorist
Stacy L. Inness
as Colorist
Makoto Fuchigama
as Animation Overseas Director
Ayumi Namiki
as Animator
Natasha Liberman
as Background Painter
Patrick Inness
as Associate Producer
Vladimir Zaval
as Layout Artist
Carrie Wassenaar
as Post Production Coordinator
Carrie Wassenaar
as Production Coordinator
Heather Fields
as Post Production Producer
Mechele Boyett
as Supervising Producer
Fred Radtke
as Production Staff
George Brooks
as Sound Designer
George Brooks
as Sound Effects Editor
Jackson Schwartz
as Foley Recording Mixer
Diane Greco
as Foley Artist
Ray O'Reilly
as Foley Artist
Giovanni Moscardino
as ADR Mixer
Craig Kyle
as Creative Consultant
Fedja Jovanovic
as Layout Artist
Matthew Youngberg
as Animator
Vicente Bassols
as Animation Timer
Masaaki Kudo
as Animator
Yoshihiro Tsuji
as Animator
Takamitsu Sera
as Camera Operator
Enzo Tetsu Kumase
as Producer
Kiyoshi Nakamura
as Animation Overseas Director
Shao Lei Li
as Animation Overseas Director
Yang Inseong
as Animator
Kentaro Sugimoto
as Animator
Sachiko Abe
as Visual Effects Artist
Koji Hirano
as Visual Effects Artist
Satoshi Inoue
as Visual Effects Artist
Robert Harand
as Layout Artist
Leopoldo Duranona
as Animator
Robert Souza
as Animator
Yasuo Torii
as Animator
Yuko Matsuo
as Animator
Yuri Takasaki
as Animator
Jeff Snow
as Animator
Hideki Yumazawa
as Animator
Syuu Honda
as Background Designer
Rie Honda
as Background Painter
Masanori Nishiyama
as Background Painter
Yoko Nagai
as Background Painter
Sandra Contreras
as Production Accountant