Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes!
Crew
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes! - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Joe Quesada
as Co-Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Co-Executive Producer
Alan Fine
as Executive Producer
Jeph Loeb
as Executive Producer
David Wong
as Assistant To Producers
Dan Buckley
as Executive Producer
Ki Hyun Ryu
as Animator
Lauren Montgomery
as Animator
Stephen DeStefano
as Animator
Eric S. Rollman
as Executive Producer
Simon Philips
as Executive Producer
Joshua Fine
as Supervising Producer
Alex Soto
as Animator
Swinton O. Scott, III
as Animation Timer
Monte Young
as Animation Timer
Brian Hogan
as Animation Timer
Frank Paur
as Supervising Art Director
Steve Gordon
as Animator
Man of Action
as Creative Consultant
Christopher Yost
as Story Editor
Tim Eldred
as Animator
Boyd Kirkland
as Animator
Jeff Wamester
as Animator
David W. Barr
as Recording Engineer
Adam Middleton
as Production Coordinator
Tom Morgan
as Animator
Jason Freeman
as Sound Editor
Guy Michelmore
as Composer
Michael Wolf
as Animation Timer
Steve Ingram
as Editor
Gordon Kent
as Animation Timer
Don Judge
as Animation Timer
Fred Hofheinz
as Background Designer
Sylvia Keulen
as Animation Timer
Karen Peterson
as Animation Timer
Jungja Kim Wolf
as Animation Lead
Jungja Kim Wolf
as Animation Timer
Tommy Tejeda
as Character Design
James Morris
as Music Editor
Guy Erez
as Main Title Theme
Shannon Denton
as Animator
Brianne Drouhard
as Character Design
Jose Velasco
as Animator
Jack Kirby
as Based on the Novel Of
Joel Moser
as Visual Effects Artist
Leanne Moreau
as Line Producer
Vinton Heuck
as Animator
Jay Oliva
as Animator
Cosmo Segurson
as Animation Director
Ben Jones
as Animator
Brandon McKinney
as Animator
Rick Hoberg
as Animator
Jeff Snow
as Animator
John Cataldi
as Animation Timer
Graham Morris
as Animation Timer
Pam Long
as Colorist
Eugene T. Tchoe
as Consultant
Adam Tootla
as Publicist
Adam Tootla
as Production Executive
Ryan Potter
as Business And Legal Affairs
Mike Draghi
as Supervising Sound Editor
Mike Draghi
as Re-Recording Mixer
David Ari Leon
as Music Supervisor
David Ari Leon
as Main Title Theme
Patrick Archibald
as Animator
Jamie Simone
as Casting Director
Dana C. Booton
as Producer
Erik Jan Peterson
as Dubbing Mixer
Chuck Patton
as Animator
Ruben Chavez
as Background Painter
Mark Ryan
as Music Editor
Kalia Cheng
as Developer
Kalia Cheng
as Production Coordinator
Adam Redding
as Assistant Editor
George P. Rizkallah
as Editor
George P. Rizkallah
as Post-Production Supervisor
Elizabeth Jie
as Assistant To Producers
Tracy McAndrew
as Production Executive
Chris Fondacaro
as Creative Consultant
Albert Park
as Animator
Fred Reyes
as Animator
David Bullock
as Animator
Terry Reiff
as Dialogue Editor
Jason Hanks
as Animator
Justin Copeland
as Animator
Eric Lewis
as Recording Engineer
Carrie Bonfitto
as Post-Production Supervisor
Eva Prelle DeBose
as Technical Director
Romana Samaritani
as Technical Director
Erika Denton
as Business And Legal Affairs
David Galluzzi
as Business And Legal Affairs
James Perters
as Colorist
Bi Wei Tronolone
as Background Painter
Vic Dal Chele
as Animator
Kim Bitsui
as Colorist
Scooter Tidwell
as Animator
Tom Perkins
as Character Design
Nadia Mouri
as Background Painter
Mike Vosberg
as Animator
James Lim
as Background Designer
Fedja Jovanovic
as Background Designer
Byron Penaranda
as Animator
Byron Penaranda
as Property Master
Thomas Moser
as Visual Effects Artist
Rob Walz
as Editor
Jessica Osekowsky
as Production Coordinator
Glenn Oyabe
as Sound Designer
Jesse Arruda
as Sound Editor
Alan Caldwell
as Animator
Gil Hung
as Property Master
Todd Demong
as Animator
Louie Escuariaga
as Animator
Francesco Francavilla
as Animator
Ed LaRoche
as Animator
Mike Borkowski
as Animator
Gary Hartle
as Animator
Frank Squillace
as Animator
Nancy Parker
as Foley Artist
Tyler Walpole
as Animator
Michael R. Gerard
as Animation Timer
Emily Donegan
as Recording Engineer
Kat Jones
as Production Coordinator
Kat Jones
as Publicist
John Brengman
as Foley Recording Mixer
Jonathan Polk
as Assistant Editor
Jonathan Polk
as Editor
Jay Fukuto
as Production Executive
Rob Renshaw
as Production Accountant
Chuck McCaskill
as Technical Director
Brian Gee
as Technical Director
Elaine DeMari
as Technical Director
Ivan Lawrence
as Technical Director
Samuel Mason
as Technical Director
David Orona
as Technical Director
Ronnie McNutt
as Production Staff
Corina Paz
as Production Staff
Greg Smeltzer
as Production Staff
Jessie Terres
as Production Staff
Javon Frazier
as Publicist
Flory Litchfield
as Technical Director
Peter Baghdassarian
as Business And Legal Affairs
Marc Barson
as Business And Legal Affairs
Christopher Davis
as Business And Legal Affairs
Joe Simon
as Based on the Novel Of
Josh Silverman
as Business And Legal Affairs
Heather Morse
as Recording Engineer
Steve Meyer
as Animation Producer
Steve Meyer
as Editor
Stephanie Emerson
as Assistant Editor
Russell Calabrese
as Animation Timer
Curtis Stimpson
as Production Assistant
Adriana Fonseca
as Assistant To Producers
Myron Watson
as Production Staff
Samuel Montes
as Animator
Gary Mouri
as Background Designer
Ciro Nieli
as Character Design
Ciro Nieli
as Supervising Art Director
Russell Green
as Production Coordinator
Julio Casillas
as Assistant To Producers
Julio Casillas
as Production Assistant
David Kantrowitz
as Production Assistant
Ricardo Morales
as Animator
Alan Wan
as Animator
Adam VanWyk
as Animator
Jeff Johnson
as Animator
Tomas Sisneros
as Animator
Ed Tadem
as Animator
Walter Gatus
as Character Design
Irineo Maramba Jr.
as Character Design
Rodel Gravo
as Background Designer
Rodel Gravo
as Property Master
Cynthia Ignacio
as Background Designer
Alan Bodner
as Background Painter
Tristin Cole
as Background Painter
Dee Farnsworth
as Background Painter
Dorothea Schoentag
as Background Painter
Chris Hacker
as Colorist
Brent Anthony
as Assistant To Producers
John Dunn
as Assistant To Producers
Mike Essa
as Assistant To Producers
Mathew Jung
as Assistant To Producers
Taylor Mackillop
as Assistant To Producers
Chris Will
as Assistant To Producers
Kyle Billingsly
as Foley Recording Mixer
Nick Meade
as Sound Technician
Jim Schumacher
as Sound Technician
Bad City
as Main Title Theme
Brittani Chapman
as Technical Director
Bradley Cooper
as Technical Director
Jason Endres
as Technical Director
Jim Wyatt
as Production Manager
Al Bigley
as Animator
Chen Yi Chang
as Animator
David Derrick
as Animator
Sean Galloway
as Animator
Sanford Greene
as Animator
Larry Leker
as Animator
Sam Liu
as Animator
Steve Lumley
as Animator
Don Manuel
as Animator
Phil Norwood
as Animator
David Pimentel
as Animator
Rafael Rosado
as Animator
Bob Suarez
as Animator
Kyle Shockley
as Animator
James DonVito
as Property Master
Jeffery Perves
as Background Designer
Rebecca Maiden
as Colorist
Rich Aron
as Animator
Rick Bowman
as Animation Timer
Eddie Houchin
as Animation Timer
Mike Lyman
as Animation Timer
Norton Virgien
as Animation Timer
Dale Griend
as Assistant To Producers
Tal Moscovici
as Assistant To Producers
Analynne Sunga
as Assistant To Producers
Adam Yonamine
as Assistant To Producers
Madri Draghi
as Sound Technician
Barry Lawson
as Sound Technician
Barry Lawson
as Re-Recording Mixer
Jessie Marion
as Animation Producer
Will Corona Pilgrim
as Research Consultant
Anthony Halsema
as Technical Director
Andy Bradshaw
as Animator
Matt Peters
as Animator
Brad Raider
as Animator
Bret Johns
as Sound Editor
Carrie Wassenaar
as Post-Production Supervisor
Michael Garcia
as Dialogue Editor