Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Spider-Man Unlimited
Episodes
Where Evil Nests
Crew Appearances
Where Evil Nests - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Eric S. Rollman
as Executive Producer
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Matthew Edelman
as Co-Executive Producer
Avi Arad
as Developer
Will Meugniot
as Developer
Will Meugniot
as Producer
Michael Reaves
as Story Editor
Roy Burdine
as Character Design
Shannon Denton
as Character Design
Ronald Valdez Catiggay
as Property Master
Pat Agnasin
as Layout Artist
Jack Hsu
as Layout Artist
Patrick Archibald
as Animator
Roy Burdine
as Animator
Stefano Gaudiano
as Animator
Rick Hoberg
as Animator
Lothell Jones
as Animator
Keith Giffen
as Animator
Dave Hoover
as Animator
Tom Nesbitt
as Animator
David Simons
as Animator
Dietrich O. Smith
as Animator
Kuni Tomita
as Animator
Hank Tucker
as Animator
Kirk Van Wormer
as Animator
Lothell Jones
as Animation Producer
Jo Meugniot
as Colorist
Kelly Akins
as Background Painter
Phillip Kim
as Background Painter
Daniel De La Vega
as Animation Timer
Philip A. Reynolds
as Animation Lead
Bill Reed
as Animation Timer
Thomas Cataldi
as Animation Timer
Rudy Cataldi
as Animation Timer
Jeff Hall
as Animation Timer
Thomas Anderson
as Animation Timer
Erik Jan Peterson
as Animation Timer
Robert Nadsady
as Assistant Director
Jamie Simone
as Casting Director
Gustavo A. Pablik
as Talent Producer
Linda Rae
as Talent Producer
Kevin Newsom
as Sound Recordist
Michael Iske
as Sound Recordist
Eric Le Blanc
as Sound Recordist
James Corrigall
as Recording Engineer
Clive H. Mizumoto
as Post-Production Executive
Xavier Garcia
as Sound Supervisor
Mark Ettel
as Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Garcia
as Dialogue Editor
David W. Barr
as Dialogue Editor
John Garcia
as Dialogue Editor
Brian Lang
as Dialogue Editor
Keith Dickens
as Sound Designer
Keith Dickens
as Supervising Sound Editor
Keith Dickens
as Sound Effects Editor
Kalea L. Morton
as Foley Artist
Susan B. Lewis
as Foley Artist
B.C. Celello
as Audio Engineer
Don Sexton
as Audio Engineer
Bryan Stewart
as Audio Engineer
Jeremy Sweet
as Music
Ian Nickus
as Music
Shuki Levy
as Music
Kussa Mahchi
as Music
Ron Kenan
as Music
Ron Kenan
as Music Supervisor
David Ari Leon
as Music Supervisor
Paul Kristen
as Music Editor
Jim DiJulio
as Music Producer
Tim Gosselin
as Music Producer
Al Lay
as Music Producer
John Sperger
as Music Producer
Dusty Rabbin
as Music Producer
Beth Gunn
as Production Executive
Barbara Cordova Manzo
as Production Manager
Diorena B. Rock
as Production Coordinator
Cheryl Melchor
as Production Assistant
Dan La Borica
as Post-Production Executive
Nathan Rotmensz
as Post-Production Supervisor
Rodney Hoewt
as Post Production Coordinator
Shawn Logue
as Editor
Tom Gordon
as Assistant Editor
Tom Knickerbocker
as Telecine Grader
Cam Drysdale
as Animation Overseas Director
Dana C. Booton
as Production Executive
Robert Rutledge
as Sound Supervisor
T.A. Moore Jr.
as Re-Recording Mixer
Ron Ruzicka
as Sound Effects Editor