Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
Episodes
Yemandi
Crew Appearances
Yemandi - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Joe Quesada
as Executive Producer
Dan Buckley
as Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Co-Executive Producer
Collette Sunderman
as Casting Director
Jerome K. Moore
as Character Design
Jeff Starling
as Property Master
Jeff Starling
as Background Designer
Greg Harman
as Executive Producer
John Calmette
as Colorist
Jill Jacobs
as Animation Timer
Mike Draghi
as Supervising Sound Editor
Roberto Dominquez
as Foley Recording Mixer
George P. Rizkallah
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Fred Udell
as Editor
Brad Strickman
as Visual Effects Animator
Lolita Ritmanis
as Music
Kristopher Carter
as Music
Michael McCustion
as Music
Mark Mattson
as Music Scoring Mixer
Mako Sujishi
as Music Scoring Mixer
Mark Mattson
as Music Editor
Kenneth T. Ito
as Animation Director
Howard Schwartz
as Post-Production Executive
Glenn Blakeslee
as Technical Director
Chris Fondacaro
as Creative Consultant
Joe Simon
as Based on the Novel Of
Jack Kirby
as Based on the Novel Of
James Yang
as Animator
Roy Allen
as Post Production Coordinator
Adrian Barros
as Animator
Jan Browning
as Animation Timer
Michael Wolf
as Animation Timer
Amanda Goodbread
as Casting
Jamie Huang
as Animation Timer
Jeff Allen
as Supervising Art Director
Dan Aughley
as Script Coordinator
David W. Barr
as Recording Engineer
Terry Reiff
as Dialogue Editor
Ashley Murray
as Production Assistant
Stephen Crowe
as Art Director
Tynan Sampson
as Technical Director
Lindsey Myers
as Editor
Max Pastor
as Visual Effects Animator
Matt Melford
as Business And Legal Affairs
Stan Lee
as Based on the Novel Of
Chuck Martin
as Post-Production Executive
Phil Cummings
as Animation Timer
Nick Lombardo
as Character Design
Peter Tronolone
as Background Painter
Christopher Hooten
as Colorist
Eric Weyenberg
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Wolf
as Animation Lead
Barry Lawson
as Re-Recording Mixer
Annamarie Costa
as Animation Timer
Mike Pasciullo
as Publicist
Eric Radomski
as Creative Consultant
Kyle Jolly
as Associate Producer
Alessia Matera
as Production Assistant
Silvia Harman Mihaleje
as Business And Legal Affairs
Michael Wolf
as Dubbing Mixer
Monique Reynond
as Foley Artist
Quinn Zerfas
as Visual Effects Producer
Jessica Lucas
as Production Accountant
Mary Nguyen
as Post-Production Supervisor
Seth Lehman
as Business And Legal Affairs
Rob Steffens
as Business And Legal Affairs
Ron Myrick
as Animation Timer
Ben Bates
as Animator
Cameron Evans
as Production Assistant
Layron DeJarnette
as Character Design
Laura Damon
as Assistant Editor
Jake Ellis
as Visual Effects Animator
Gerald Kaye
as Animator
Michelle Huynh
as Technical Director
Daniel Villa
as Technical Director
Laura Mathe
as Business And Legal Affairs
Liz Rand
as Production Coordinator
Joshua Covey
as Animator
Cort Lane
as Executive Producer
Eric Radomski
as Executive Producer
Harrison Wilcox
as Supervising Producer
Geneldo O'Neill
as Production Manager
Michael Miller
as CGI Animation Supervisor
Claire Tobin
as Art Director
Lisa Handscomb
as Production Manager
Milton Gray
as Animation Timer
Sebnem Kimyacioglu
as Business And Legal Affairs
Michael Emter
as Sound Designer
Sheri Wheeler
as Animation Timer
Cailey Follet
as Post Production Coordinator
Marsha F. Griffin
as Co-Executive Producer
Jenna Howard
as Production Assistant
Sonia Oback
as Colorist
Hannah Macdonald
as Publicist
Mitch Rochon
as Animation Timer
Helen Roh
as Animation Timer
Braden Boe
as Assistant Editor
Eric Pineda
as Animator
Sarah Vidal
as Animation Timer
Geoffrey Thorne
as Supervising Producer
Eugene Son
as Consulting Producer
Caitlyn Massey
as Production Assistant
Thuong Bui
as Animator
Kyle Haase
as Animator
Valerie Nielsen
as Animator
Jenny Calabro
as Character Design
Sophie Li
as Character Design
Vaughan Flanagan
as Art Director
Martin Kemble
as Production Coordinator
Nick Bear
as Background Painter
Jeon Hyeong Ju
as Line Producer
Yang Seung U
as Animator
Huh Dae Gyu
as Animator
Lee Hyeok Su
as Animator
Hwang Jeong II
as Animator
Woo Myo
as Animator
Jeong Byeong Gwon
as CGI Supervisor
Choi Yu Jin
as Colorist
Im Jin Seon
as Colorist
Kim Gwan Sik
as Animation Director
Kim Hyo Tae
as Animator
Kim Hyeong Cheol
as Background Designer
Kang Seong Gwon
as Animation Producer
Choi Yun Hui
as Animation Producer
Choi Hak Seok
as Compositing Supervisor
Yang Gi Yeong
as Compositing Supervisor
Wyatt Sayre
as Sound Editor
Mike Draghi
as Dubbing Mixer
Elizabeth Jie
as Visual Effects Animator
Ashley Sapone
as Post Production Producer
Rayna Schwartz
as Publicist
Julia McCartha
as Publicist
Katie Kaniewski
as Associate Producer
Jillian Barayang
as Compositing Supervisor
John Bloom
as Business And Legal Affairs
Darren Montalbano
as Creative Consultant
Douglas Nishimura
as Property Master
Douglas Nishimura
as Background Designer
Trake T. Starr
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Joshua Shabani
as Business And Legal Affairs
Evan Martin
as Business And Legal Affairs
Diego Carmena
as Technical Director
Ian Felchlin
as Technical Director
Eli Holmes
as Technical Director
Brie DaSilveira
as Compositing Supervisor
Seung Gyu Lee
as Animator
Kata Varga
as Production Coordinator