Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Prep & Landing
Episodes
Lanny and Wayne the Christmas Elves in Prep & Landing - Naughty vs. Nice
Crew Appearances
Lanny and Wayne the Christmas Elves in Prep & Landing - Naughty vs. Nice - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
John Lasseter
as Executive Producer
Dorothy McKim
as Producer
Jenni Magee-Cook
as Associate Producer
Mac George
as Production Designer
Jamie Sparer Roberts
as Casting Director
Brent W. Hall
as Post-Production Supervisor
Bill Perkins
as Animator
Bill Schwab
as Animator
Tom MacDougall
as Music Supervisor
Eryn Katz
as Modeler
Leo Sanchez Barbosa
as Modeler
Samy Segura
as Modeler
Chad Stubblefield
as Modeler
Virgilio John Aquino
as Character Animator
Glen Claybrook
as Character Animator
Frank Hanner
as Character Animator
Scott Beattie
as Layout Artist
Allen Blaisdell
as Layout Artist
Cory Rocco Florimonte
as Layout Artist
Rick Moore
as Layout Artist
David Wainstain
as Layout Artist
Doug Bennett
as Animator
Lino DiSalvo
as Animation Lead
Darrin Butters
as Animator
Christopher Cordingley
as Animator
Marlon Nowe
as Animator
Brent Homman
as Animator
Amy Lawson Smeed
as Animator
Youngjae Choi
as Animator
Chadd Ferron
as Animator
Hyrum Virl Osmond
as Animator
John Wong
as Animator
Hans-Joerg Keim
as Lighting Technician
Jennifer Yu
as Lighting Technician
Jason MacLeod
as Lighting Technician
Jungo
as Lighting Technician
Charles Colladay
as Character Design
Ryan Duncan
as Character Design
Vicky Lin
as Character Design
Michelle Lee Robinson
as Character Design
Pamela Spertus
as Character Design
Kevin Lee
as Visual Effects Animator
Kee Nam Suong
as Visual Effects Animator
Bruce Wright
as Visual Effects Animator
Kathy Bond
as Assistant To The Producer
Kent Gordon
as Graphic Designer
Tom Powell
as Production Assistant
David E. Fluhr
as Sound Mixer
Robert H. Bagley
as Compositing Supervisor
Jeff Draheim
as Editor
Zachary A. Petroc
as Modeler
Lutzner Rodriguez
as Post Production Producer
Cymbre Walk
as Casting
Margaret Johnson-Holzendorf
as Assistant Editor
James D. Finn
as Animator
David Womersley
as Animator
Charles Cunningham-Scott
as Modeler
James E. Doherty
as Modeler
Jason Figliozzi
as Animator
Zach Parrish
as Animator
Chad Sellers
as Animator
Malcon B. Pierce III
as Animator
Adam Green
as Animator
Miyuki Kanno Long
as Animator
Daniel Martin Peixe
as Animator
Jennifer Hager
as Animator
Kira Lehtomaki
as Animator
Joel Reid
as Animator
Sara V. Cembalisty
as Character Design
Ryan W. Deyoung
as Lighting Technician
Iva Itchevska-Brain
as Lighting Technician
MacDuff S. Knox
as Lighting Technician
Winston Quitasol
as Lighting Technician
Emily Tse
as Lighting Technician
Earl J. Huddleston
as Lighting Technician
Odin Benitez
as Sound Designer
Erik Eulen
as Character Animator
Michael Giacchino
as Music Scoring Mixer
Craig Sost
as Associate Producer
Daniel Arriaga
as Art Director
John Murrah
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Brian Leach
as Lighting Designer
Hank Driskill
as Technical Director
Ernest J. Petti
as Character Design
David Hutchins
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Angela Frances D'Anna
as Production Supervisor
James E. Hasman
as Production Supervisor
Allison Norman
as Production Supervisor
Karen Ryan
as Production Supervisor
Rebecca Wilson Bresee
as Animation Lead
Tony Smeed
as Animation Lead
Rahul Dabholkar
as Animator
Alex Kupershmidt
as Animator
Adam Dykstra
as Animator
Darrell Johnson
as Animator
Terry Moews
as Layout Artist
Carlos Cabral
as Character Animator
Ian J. Coony
as Character Animator
Jennifer K. Downs
as Character Animator
Mark Empey
as Character Animator
John Kahwaty
as Character Animator
Gregory Smith
as Character Animator
Marc Thyng
as Character Animator
Keith Wilson
as Character Animator
Joaquin Baldwin
as Layout Artist
Si-Hyung Kim
as Layout Artist
Hiroki Itokazu
as Modeler
Jon Krummel
as Modeler
Dylan Ekren
as Modeler
Peter DeMund
as Visual Effects Animator
Brett Albert
as Visual Effects Animator
Dong Joo Byun
as Visual Effects Animator
Belinda M. Hsu
as Production Accountant
Julie Baner
as Production Assistant
Heather Blodget
as Production Assistant
Leah Latham
as Production Assistant
Jennifer Newfield
as Production Assistant
Robert L. Miles
as Lighting Designer
Mark Siegel
as Lighting Designer
Jang C. Lee
as Matte Painter
Kevin Koneval
as Lighting Technician
Richard E. Lehmann
as Lighting Technician
Olun Riley
as Lighting Technician
Amol Sathe
as Lighting Technician
Chris Springfield
as Lighting Technician
Jonathan F. Garcia
as Technical Director
Yasser Hamed
as Technical Director
Thaddeus P. Miller
as Technical Director
Jeff Sadler
as Technical Director
Tony Chai
as Technical Director
John Longhini
as Technical Director
Christopher D. Mihaly
as Technical Director
Todd Scopio
as Technical Director
Wendy M. Tam
as Technical Director
Roy Turner
as Technical Director
Justin Walker
as Technical Director
Howard Wilczynski
as Technical Director
Gabriel Stewart
as Post Production Producer
Gabriel Guy
as Dialogue Editor
Kent Pritchett
as Colorist
Robert Neuman
as Animation Lead
Lisa Allen
as Production Staff
W. Adam Brooks
as Production Staff
Christopher Hendryx
as Production Staff
Neelima Karanam
as Production Staff
Andrew Perez
as Production Staff
Tracy Priest
as Production Staff
Rebecca Vallera
as Production Staff
Anthony Durazzo
as Assistant Editor
Thomas Baker
as Animator
Katie A. Fico
as Animator
Mark Henley
as Animator
Kevin Koneval
as Animator
Olun Riley
as Animator
Kevin Carpenter
as Sound Mixer