Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
SkyMed
Episodes
Where There's Smoke
Crew Appearances
Where There's Smoke - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Julie Puckrin
as Creator
Julie Puckrin
as Executive Producer
Gillian Hormel
as Executive Producer
Kyle Irving
as Executive Producer
Lisa Meeches
as Executive Producer
Ron Murphy
as Executive Producer
Vanessa Piazza
as Producer
Jennica Harper
as Co-Executive Producer
Nikolijne Troubetzkoy
as Co-Executive Producer
Lisa Parasyn
as Casting
Richard Berg
as Production Designer
Noreen Landry
as Costume Designer
Robert Carli
as Music
Peter Chapman
as Music
J.P. Larocque
as Consulting Producer
Vivian Lin
as Supervising Producer
Vanessa Piazza
as Executive Producer
Ron Murphy
as Second Unit Director
Jessica Meya
as Executive Story Editor
Meegwun Fairbrother
as Executive Story Editor
Roxann Whitebean
as Executive Story Editor
Karolyn Carnie
as Story Editor
Brian Dick
as Production Manager
Clark Lindell
as Second Assistant Director
Tina Louise Teoli
as Makeup Department Head
Richard Kohlen
as Hair Department Head
Nina McArthur
as Key Hair Stylist
Chantal Laurie
as Key Makeup Artist
Michael Cowles
as Location Manager
Samy Inayeh
as Second Unit Director Of Photography
Darren Wall
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Marcus James
as "B" Camera Operator
Laurence Mardon
as Gaffer
Manfred Gay
as Sound Mixer
Eric Neufeld
as Boom Operator
Kelly Wolfman
as Script Supervisor
Pacifica Santarcangelo
as Assistant Costume Designer
Amanda Vernuccio
as Art Director
Brent Bell
as Set Designer
Roy Zandboer
as 1st Assistant Art Director
Chad Regan
as 1st Assistant Art Director
Stephen Depko
as Set Decorator
Olaf Dux
as Construction Coordinator
Adrienne Kakoullis
as Publicist
Luc Bell
as Transport Coordinator
Paul Courchaine
as Production Accountant
Renata Wasylkewycz
as Production Coordinator
Rachel Sutherland
as Post-Production Supervisor
Allan O'Hara
as On-Line Editor
Brett Trider
as Colorist
Sue Conley
as Sound Editor
Graham Rogers
as Re-Recording Mixer
Kirk Lynds
as Re-Recording Mixer
Andrea Higgins
as Music Supervisor
Kristjan Bergey
as Additional Music
Sarah Luby
as Assistant To Producers
Jonathan Hackett
as Producer
Craig Wright
as Director Of Photography
Darlene Daniels
as Consultant
Myra Laramee
as Consultant
Belinda Vandenbroeck
as Consultant
Steve Bradley
as Consultant
Owen Mooney
as Consultant
Sara Puckrin
as Consultant
James Rimmer
as Consultant
Brad Schwartz
as Consultant
Nick Stead
as Stunt Double
Carlisle J. Williams
as Stunt Double
Alexander Ababio
as Special Effects Supervisor
Tim Firestone
as Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Kalkman
as Second Assistant Director
Robert Warchol
as Sound Effects Editor
Stephen Roque
as Editor
Derby Crewe
as First Assistant Director
Tyshana Hobson
as Third Assistant Director
Andris Matiss
as "A" Camera Operator
Conroy Finnegan
as Key Grip
John Stead
as Stunt Coordinator
Patrick Devlin
as Assistant Location Manager