Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The Simpsons
Episodes
Orange is the New Yellow
Crew Appearances
Orange is the New Yellow - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Matt Groening
as Creator
John Frink
as Executive Producer
Matt Selman
as Executive Producer
Joel H. Cohen
as Co-Executive Producer
Rob LaZebnik
as Co-Executive Producer
Jeff Westbrook
as Co-Executive Producer
Michael Price
as Co-Executive Producer
J. Stewart Burns
as Co-Executive Producer
Bill Odenkirk
as Co-Executive Producer
Richard K. Chung
as Co-Producer
David Silverman
as Consulting Producer
Carolyn Omine
as Consulting Producer
Tim Long
as Consulting Producer
Dan Greaney
as Consulting Producer
Felicia Nalivansky-Caplan
as Associate Producer
Brian J. Kaufman
as Associate Producer
Brian Kelley
as Co-Executive Producer
Matt Groening
as Executive Producer
Richard Sakai
as Producer
Alf Clausen
as Music
Bonita Pietila
as Casting
Travis Powers
as Sound Effects Editor
Bobby Mackston
as Sound Editor
Chris Ledesma
as Music Editor
Bob Beecher
as Music Editor
David Mirkin
as Producer
Don Barrozo
as Editor
James L. Brooks
as Developer
Matt Groening
as Developer
Sam Simon
as Developer
Matt Groening
as Character Design
Sam Simon
as Character Design
Al Jean
as Executive Producer
Alexander Duke
as Co-Producer
Andrea Romero
as Animation Producer
Tom Klein
as Animation Producer
Scott Muller
as Casting
Michael Bridge
as Editor
Jesse D. Miller
as Production Coordinator
Norm Macleod
as Sound Editor
Tim Lauber
as Sound Recordist
Rick Riccio
as Music Scoring Mixer
Louise Jaffe
as Script Supervisor
Susan Lorenzana
as Production Accountant
Nick Dahan
as Assistant To Producers
Benjamin Morse
as Assistant To Producers
Daniel Furlong
as Assistant To Producers
Cait Raft
as Assistant To Producers
Nadine Mahasneh
as Assistant To Producers
Rachel Wiegman
as Assistant To Producers
Dan Vebber
as Co-Executive Producer
Ryan Koh
as Supervising Producer
Dan Castellaneta
as Consulting Producer
Max Pross
as Producer
Tom Gammill
as Producer
Mike Scully
as Producer
Mike Reiss
as Producer
Richard Raynis
as Producer
Denise Sirkot
as Producer
Tim Long
as Co-Executive Producer
Larina Jean Adamson
as Supervising Producer
R. Russell Smith
as Re-Recording Mixer
Terry Greene
as Dialogue Editor
Bill Freesh
as Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Kuhlman
as Animation Timer
Sean Coons
as Background Designer
T.J. Kim
as Background Designer
Hugh Macdonald
as Background Designer
Debbie Peterson
as Background Designer
Dean Scammahorn
as Background Designer
Kevin M. Newman
as Character Design
Joe Wack
as Character Design
Nick Conti
as Casting
Chang, Myung Nam
as Animation Overseas Director
Scott Brutz
as Animation Timer
Ray Claffey
as Animation Timer
Richard Gasparian
as Animation Timer
Jeffery A. Mertz
as Background Designer
Chris Clements
as Assistant Director
Sam Im
as Animation Timer
K.C. Johnson
as Animation Timer
Dale Henrickson
as Character Design
Tommy Tejeda
as Character Design