Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy
Crew
Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Joe Quesada
as Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Co-Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Based on the Novel Of
Alan Fine
as Executive Producer
Jeph Loeb
as Executive Producer
Dan Buckley
as Executive Producer
Eric Radomski
as Co-Executive Producer
Eric Radomski
as Creative Consultant
Eric Radomski
as Executive Producer
Cort Lane
as Co-Executive Producer
Cort Lane
as Executive Producer
Marty Isenberg
as Supervising Producer
Harrison Wilcox
as Supervising Producer
Leo Riley
as Supervising Art Director
Mary Nguyen
as Post-Production Supervisor
Mary Nguyen
as Post Production Coordinator
Chuck Martin
as Post-Production Executive
Matt Scully
as Production Assistant
Sean Flynn
as Technical Director
Randy Myers
as Animation Timer
Steward Lee
as Animator
Steven Melching
as Consulting Producer
John Eng
as Animator
Steve Gordon
as Animator
Roy Burdine
as Animator
Jae Hong Kim
as Animator
James Yang
as Animator
Jeff Wamester
as Animator
Jeff Wamester
as Character Design
Stephen Wacker
as Co-Executive Producer
Michael Wolf
as Animation Timer
Patrick Gleeson
as Animation Timer
Mairghread Scott
as Story Consultant
Soonjin Mooney
as Animation Timer
Randy Ludensky
as Animation Timer
Jill Jacobs
as Animation Timer
Don Judge
as Animation Timer
Ron Myrick
as Animation Timer
Jungja Kim Wolf
as Animation Lead
Jungja Kim Wolf
as Animation Timer
Bill Mantlo
as Based on the Novel Of
Terry Lennon
as Animation Timer
Shannon Denton
as Animator
LeSean Thomas
as Animator
Jack Kirby
as Based on the Novel Of
Kim Young Soo
as Animation Director
Michael Tavera
as Music
Michael Tavera
as Main Title Theme
Howard Schwartz
as Production Executive
Jake Ellis
as Visual Effects Artist
Tanner Johnson
as Animator
Anna Price
as Assistant Editor
Brandon McKinney
as Animator
Dan Faucett
as Animator
Ryan Potter
as Business And Legal Affairs
Christopher Hooten
as Colorist
Fred Salinas
as Dubbing Mixer
Lothell Jones
as Animator
Keith Giffen
as Based on the Novel Of
Bob Nesler
as Animation Timer
Kalia Cheng
as Animation Lead
Kalia Cheng
as Developer
Kenneth T. Ito
as Animation Director
Tony Solis
as Foley Artist
Trake T. Starr
as Visual Effects Artist
Adam Redding
as Editor
Amanda Goodbread
as Casting
Grace Liu
as Animator
Thomas Perkins
as Character Design
John Calmette
as Background Painter
John Calmette
as Colorist
Greg Harman
as Executive Producer
Silvia Harman Mihaleje
as Business And Legal Affairs
Claire Tobin
as Art Director
Tynan Sampson
as Technical Director
Lisa Handscomb
as Production Manager
Eric P. Sherman
as Sound Supervisor
Ricardo Watson
as ADR Recordist
Patrick Rodman
as Dialogue Editor
Patrick Rodman
as Sound Supervisor
Patrick Rodman
as Re-Recording Mixer
Jun Umeda
as ADR Mixer
Jun Umeda
as Dialogue Editor
James Scullion
as ADR Mixer
James Scullion
as Dialogue Editor
James Scullion
as Foley Recording Mixer
Mami Okada
as Post-Production Supervisor
Mami Okada
as Post Production Coordinator
Mio Moroe
as Post-Production Supervisor
Mio Moroe
as Post Production Coordinator
Aaron Gray
as Audio Engineer
AJ Gam
as Post Production Coordinator
George P. Rizkallah
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Weyenberg
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Laura Damon
as Assistant Editor
Quinn Zerfas
as Visual Effects Producer
Brad Strickman
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Elizabeth Jie
as Graphic Designer
Cailey Follet
as Post Production Coordinator
Mike Pasciullo
as Publicist
Tracy McAndrew
as Publicist
Jessica Lucas
as Production Accountant
Glenn Blakeslee
as Technical Director
Angie Chiechi
as Compositing Supervisor
Ian Felchlin
as Technical Director
Eli Holmes
as Compositing Supervisor
Michelle Huynh
as Technical Director
Laura Mathe
as Business And Legal Affairs
Seth Lehman
as Business And Legal Affairs
Sebnem Kimyacioglu
as Business And Legal Affairs
Matt Melford
as Business And Legal Affairs
Rob Steffens
as Business And Legal Affairs
Chris Fondacaro
as Creative Consultant
David Chlystek
as Animator
Albert Park
as Animator
Sol Choi
as Animator
Fred Reyes
as Animator
Ross Malorzo
as Colorist
Yonggwan Lee
as Animator
Jongyeol Im
as Line Producer
Yeongmin Sim
as Background Designer
Steve Lee
as Animator
Justin Copeland
as Animator
Mio Del Rosario
as Animator
Mio Del Rosario
as Character Design
Stephen Crowe
as Art Director
Stephen Crowe
as Supervising Art Director
David Karoll
as Colorist
Trell Yocum
as Animation Timer
Myoung Smith
as Animation Timer
Nicholas Schneider
as Assistant Editor
Christian Evans
as Visual Effects Artist
Max Pastor
as Visual Effects Artist
Karina Chacham
as Post Production Producer
Shaun Avnet
as Associate Producer
Raj Kalra
as Publicist
Kartik Deo
as Technical Director
Randy McGowan
as Post-Production Executive
Eva Prelle DeBose
as Technical Director
Romana Samaritani
as Technical Director
Andrew Starbin
as Technical Director
Andrew Starbin
as Production Manager
Erika Denton
as Business And Legal Affairs
David Galluzzi
as Business And Legal Affairs
Kwan-Ting Ho
as Business And Legal Affairs
Nick Reder
as Business And Legal Affairs
Chris Acquaviva
as Business And Legal Affairs
Jesse Berger
as Business And Legal Affairs
Jamie Vickers
as Animator
Sung Shin
as Animator
Phil Cummings
as Animation Timer
Jamie Huang
as Animation Timer
Lindsey Myers
as Editor
Dan Duncan
as Animator
James Perters
as Colorist
Juli Murphy
as Animation Timer
Bi Wei Tronolone
as Background Painter
Peter Tronolone
as Background Painter
Jan Browning
as Animation Timer
Geneva Ip
as Animation Timer
Young Yoon
as Animator
Sean Song
as Animator
Dan Aughley
as Recording Engineer
Dan Aughley
as Script Coordinator
Steve Ahn
as Animator
Kristen Keeves
as Colorist
Teri McDonald
as Animation Timer
Tim Maltby
as Animator
Jim Ely
as Technical Director
Apisak Phetprasit
as Technical Director
Adrian Barros
as Animator
Misoon Kim
as Animation Timer
Amanda Crabtree
as Production Coordinator
Timothy Harmon
as Production Assistant
Francis Barrios
as Animator
Tim Brock
as Colorist
Diana Theobald
as Production Manager
Aladdin Suqi
as Technical Director
Jeff Harper
as Technical Director
Jenny Whitlock
as Publicist
Hilary Jay
as Business And Legal Affairs
Tom Pope
as Animation Timer
Harvey Shieh
as Business And Legal Affairs
Audrey Shabty
as Production Accountant
Anna Advena
as Production Accountant
Shawna Cha
as Animator
Janette Hulett
as Animation Timer
Jeanette Jones
as Compositing Supervisor
Jeanette Jones
as Post-Production Supervisor
Jeanette Jones
as Technical Director
Keo Thongkham
as Animator
Christopher Hacker
as Colorist
Carla Washburn
as Animation Timer
RC Montesquieu
as Character Design
Drew Johnson
as Animator
Paul Harmon
as Animator
Roy Allen
as Post Production Coordinator
Alan Caldwell
as Animator
Chap Yaep
as Animator
Kalvin Lee
as Animator
Jonathan Polk
as Editor
Mike Lyman
as Animation Lead
Mike Lyman
as Animation Timer
Mike Lyman
as Dubbing Mixer
Marc Stone
as Editor
William Houchins
as Animation Timer
Annamarie Costa
as Animation Timer
Micah Gunnell
as Animator
Chris Copeland
as Animator
Nathaniel Villanueva
as Animator
Chris Staggs
as Animator
Joseph Feinsilver
as Background Designer
Joseph Feinsilver
as Background Painter
Jim Starlin
as Based on the Novel Of
Kari Rosenberg
as Production Manager
Robb Pratt
as Animator
Arune Singh
as Production Executive
Cody Garrett
as Production Assistant
Sonia Oback
as Colorist
Lee Jae-Ho
as Line Producer
Katie Kaniewski
as Production Coordinator
Katie Kaniewski
as Production Manager
Cheryl Cayetano
as Production Coordinator
Jess Cuffe
as Animator
Kyle Haase
as Post Production Coordinator
Rebecca Burnett
as Production Assistant
Rebecca Burnett
as Recording Engineer
Rebecca Burnett
as Script Coordinator
Lisa Schaffer
as Casting Director
Ed Raza
as Animator
Ferdinand Reyes
as Animator
Francisco Gomez
as Character Design
Francisco Gomez
as Property Master
Mark Taihei
as Property Master
Kwon Miok
as Line Producer
Shin Ju Hee
as Production Manager
Paeng You Won
as Animation Director
Kim Sung Sup
as Animator
Suh Sung Chun
as Animator
Lim Jong Chul
as Animator
Park Sang Jin
as Animator
Im Hyoung Jin
as Animator
Jung Hyeon Cheol
as Animator
Lee Yun Ho
as Background Designer
Yang Seon A
as Colorist
Choi Soo In
as Colorist
Yoo Ok Ja
as Colorist
Park Hyun Heum
as Compositing Supervisor
Justin Kohler
as Sound Designer
Justin Kohler
as Sound Effects Editor
Scott Cochran
as Scoring Mixer
Bill Graver
as Technical Director
Jeremy Lacey
as Technical Director
Randy Nunley
as Technical Director
Jeffrey Phungglan
as Technical Director
Steve Englehart
as Based on the Novel Of
Steve Gan
as Based on the Novel Of
Hyunjung Kim
as Line Producer
Jeui Kwak
as Animator
Yeongtae Yoon
as Animator
Donghyeon Seo
as Animator
Hoon Park
as Animator
Sangtae Shin
as Animator
Usik Choi
as Animator
Yeonho Choo
as Animator
Beomseok Lee
as Animator
Jonggeun Kim
as Animator
Ryeongi Hong
as Colorist
Seongha Oh
as Compositing Supervisor
Jingon Kim
as Animation Director
James Gallego
as Background Painter
Shahen Jordan
as Background Painter
Wei Zhao
as Background Painter
Doh Hyoung Min
as Line Producer
Lee Eun Ho
as Production Manager
Kim Seok Woo
as Animation Director
Kim Seok Woo
as Animator
Lee Sang Joon
as Animator
Kim Min Su
as Animator
Kang Soo Hyun
as Animator
Jung Man Su
as Animator
Moon Tae Moon
as Animator
Kim Kwon II
as Animator
Kim Yeon Hee
as Background Designer
Ji Mi Hyun
as Colorist
Oh Sang Bong
as Compositing Supervisor
Rebecca Lau
as Background Painter
Kyun-Min Lee
as Line Producer
Joong-Ryul An
as Animation Director
Hae-Young Jung
as Animator
Sang-Yong Um
as Animator
Seung-Joon Jung
as Animator
Gywan-Sik Kim
as Animator
Young-Sang Yun
as Animator
Hak-Bin Lee
as Animator
Min-Seo Kim
as Animator
Jong-Nam Kim
as Background Designer
Jin-Sun Im
as Colorist
Charles Pickens
as Colorist
Jessica Grembowski
as Assistant Editor
Jessica Grembowski
as Post Production Producer
Henry Ong
as Publicist
Annie Geffroy
as Publicist
Kyana Fazeli
as Business And Legal Affairs
Dakota Brady
as Animator
Jan Urschel
as Background Designer
Emily Rice
as Colorist
Juan Luis Bravo
as Assistant Editor
Bryan Chavez
as Visual Effects Artist
Hannah Cummings
as Post Production Producer
Edward Lin
as Animator
Sean Dempsey
as Animation Timer
Shawna Mills
as Animator
Rafael Sanchez
as Production Manager
Ben Li
as Animator
Chris Duncan
as Background Painter
Julie Huh
as Business And Legal Affairs
Jennifer Jones
as Business And Legal Affairs
Nora Earlie
as Production Assistant
Ben Bates
as Animator
Anthony Denha
as Visual Effects Artist
Helen Roh
as Animation Timer
Elizabeth Gang
as Animation Timer
Charlie Nguyen
as Animator
Jenith Bumsuk Shon
as Background Painter
Tracy Liang
as Animator
Bryan Turner
as Animator
Chase Conley
as Animator
Lee Sang Rae
as Line Producer
Nick Lomauro
as Assistant Editor
Jeffrey Kwok
as Business And Legal Affairs
Daniel Villa
as Technical Director
Sam Bramhall
as Business And Legal Affairs
Dian Qi
as Business And Legal Affairs
Liz Rand
as Production Coordinator
Joshua Covey
as Animator
Heath Rumble
as Production Assistant
Karl Savage
as Animator
Michael Miller
as CGI Animation Supervisor
Jeanette Sasse
as Production Coordinator
HyongJoo Jun
as Line Producer
Siok Park
as Animation Director
Cheolu Ahn
as Animator
Jeongil Hwang
as Animator
Heonguk Park
as Animator
Jaegyu Cho
as Animator
Hakyong Kim
as Animator
Yeonggil Lee
as Animator
Byeongnam Choi
as Animator
Hanyong Jung
as Animator
Myeongjong Oh
as Animator
Jinseon Im
as Colorist
Hakseok Choi
as Compositing Supervisor
Paul Evangelista
as Visual Effects Artist
Tong Bui
as Animator
Lee Jeong Seok
as Animator
Moon Take Mum
as Animator
Kim Yeong Chae
as Animator
Hong Myeong Gi
as Animator
Park Yang Uk
as Animator
Park Do Yong
as Animator
Park Jin Seok
as Background Designer
Jung Gap Cheon
as Background Designer
Ji Mi Hyeon
as Colorist
Samantha Gurash
as Recording Engineer
Jong-geun Lee
as Animator
Sung-soo Yuk
as Animator
Ryan Hansen
as Animator
Justin Lee
as Animator
Vil Cruz
as Animator
Leeahd Goldberg
as Animator
Eric Paulsen
as Sound Designer
Eric Paulsen
as Sound Effects Editor
Jongil Lee
as Animator
Johnny Cvjetkovic
as Compositing Supervisor
Ray Height
as Animator
Julie Newberry-Olson
as Animator
Eric Pineda
as Animator
Hae Mi Chang
as Animator
Po-Chou Chi
as Animator
Nathaniel Charpentier
as Recording Engineer
Song Shin
as Animator
Shannon Whalen
as Recording Engineer
Lemwell Navera
as Animator
Gael Bertrand
as Animator
Hae Mi Jang
as Animator
Charles Nguyen
as Animator
Alexandra Chiu
as Animator