Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Stingray
Crew
Stingray - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Tom Rowe
as First Assistant Director
Cameron McDonald
as Camera Operator
Steve Boyum
as Stunt Coordinator
Steve Boyum
as Second Unit Director
Rob Bowman
as Associate Producer
Larry Shaw
as Associate Producer
Carol Mendelsohn
as Story Editor
Lawrence Hertzog
as Executive Producer
Lisa Cochran-Neilan
as Production Coordinator
Paul Williams
as Music
David Ramírez
as Editor
Jefferson Kibbee
as First Assistant Director
Tom Blomquist
as Producer
Tom Glass
as Transportation Coordinator
Frank Lupo
as Executive Producer
Judy Burns
as Producer
Herbert Wright
as Producer
James S. Giritlian
as Editor
James S. Giritlian
as Film Editor
Stephen J. Cannell
as Creator
Stephen J. Cannell
as Executive Producer
Gary Skeen Hall
as Producer
Gary Winter
as Production Executive
Alan Cassidy
as Associate Producer
Jo Swerling, Jr.
as Supervising Producer
Tom Lazarus
as Story Editor
J. Rickley Dumm
as Supervising Producer
Chuck Bowman
as Supervising Producer
Walter Murphy
as Music
Mike Post
as Music
Mike Post
as Music Supervisor
Mike Post
as Main Title Theme
Victoria Burrows
as Casting
Chris G. Willingham
as Film Editor
Marianne Canepa
as Associate Producer
Martin Fossum
as Sound Mixer
Albert J. Zuniga
as Editor
J. Howard Terrill
as Film Editor
Pete Carpenter
as Main Title Theme
George R. Rohrs
as Film Editor
Jerry Dronsky
as Film Editor
Ken Sweet
as Sound Effects Editor
Simon Ayer
as Casting
Matthew N. Herman
as Production Executive
David Hemmings
as Producer
Dean Okrand
as Re-Recording Mixer
Joe Kenworthy
as Sound Mixer
Edward E. Vaughan
as Producer
Richard M. Rawlings
as Director Of Photography
Jack McAdam
as Art Director
Stephen G. Geyer
as Music
John Caper Jr.
as Music Supervisor
Larry D. Lester
as Film Editor
John J. Flynn, Jr
as First Assistant Director
Dale Tarter
as Location Manager
Stephen R. Pfahler
as Film Editor
Larry Mann
as Sound Effects Editor
Brad H. Aronson
as Associate Producer
Brad H. Aronson
as Production Executive
Gene Ranney
as Film Editor
José Feliciano
as Music
Beth Hymson-Ayer
as Casting
Joann Wabsica
as Makeup Artist
Eric Batut
as Sound Mixer
Jennifer Warnes
as Music
Hap Weyman
as Unit Production Manager
Michael Dittrick
as Music Supervisor
Carmi Gallo
as Art Director
Carmi Gallo
as Consultant
Mary Kahn
as Unit Production Manager
Ron E. French
as Second Assistant Director
Rebecca Redshaw
as Videographer
Kenney Rankin
as Music
Jodie Tillen
as Costumer
Kim MacKenzie
as Set Decorator
Thomas E. Hayes
as Gaffer
Frank Merrells
as Key Grip
Frank Griffiths
as Sound Mixer
Susan M. Weir
as Script Supervisor
Sheila Mason
as Costume Supervisor
Jerry Allen
as Costumer
Al Magallon
as Makeup Artist
Iloe Flewelling
as Hair Stylist
Barry Merrells
as Property Master
Greg Curtis
as Special Effects
Cy Barry
as Location Manager
Grace Curcio
as Assistant To The Producer
Jim Cook
as Re-Recording Mixer
Robert L. Harman
as Re-Recording Mixer
Nick Alphin
as Re-Recording Mixer
Howard Anderson III
as Director Of Photography
Brent Thomas
as Art Director
Randolph F. Cheveldave
as Unit Production Manager
Ritchie Forrest
as First Assistant Director
Lindsay Walker
as Casting
Susan Molloy
as Costumer
John Scott
as Gaffer
Tom Evans
as Key Grip
Todd McIntosh
as Makeup Artist
Janet Sala
as Hair Stylist
Chris Wright
as Property Master
Valerie M. McNicol
as Production Coordinator
Kirk Johns
as Location Manager
Jim Perenseff
as Transportation Coordinator
Richard Weaver
as Re-Recording Mixer
Allen Stone
as Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Jiron
as Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Dodd
as Location Manager
Richie Havens
as Music
David Blangsted
as Film Editor
Bruce Sinski
as Set Decorator
Max Carl
as Music
Steve Sassen
as Production Executive
David Pack
as Music
Ed Koons
as Director Of Photography
Timothy B. Schmit
as Music
Gloria-John Bronson
as Hair Stylist
Dennis Moore
as Location Manager
Wayne Artman
as Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Beckert
as Re-Recording Mixer
Tom E. Dahl
as Re-Recording Mixer
Frankie Bergman
as Hair Stylist
Anderson G. House
as Unit Production Manager
Patricia Suzanne Bruner
as Set Decorator
Howard W. Ford
as Camera Operator
Richard Carden
as Key Grip
Gary Hymes
as Stunt Coordinator
Gary Hymes
as Second Unit Director
Jill Freeman
as Script Supervisor
Joe Falcetti
as Property Master
Dale Martin
as Special Effects
Larry Velasco
as Costumer
Kendall Errair
as Costumer
Ray Sebastian
as Makeup Artist
Sharleen J. Rassi
as Hair Stylist
Peter Major Robarts
as Location Manager
Michael Antunez
as Transportation Coordinator
Ron Hobbs
as Production Designer
Ronald Victor Garza
as Director Of Photography
Peg Halligan
as Casting
Charles R. Scott
as First Assistant Director
J.J. Candrella
as Second Assistant Director
Gary Combs
as Stunt Coordinator
Gary Combs
as Second Unit Director
R. Lynn Smartt
as Set Decorator
Sean Doyle
as Camera Operator
Ernest Roebuck
as Gaffer
Peter Papanickolas
as Key Grip
"Fast" Eddie Mahler
as Sound Mixer
Patricia Tooke
as Script Supervisor
Bill Petrotta
as Property Master
Terry Frazee
as Special Effects
Jules Melillo
as Costumer
Pamela Wise
as Costumer
John Inzerella
as Makeup Artist
Valerie Mickaelian
as Production Staff
Joel B. Marx
as Location Manager
Craig E. Hill
as Transportation Coordinator
Tana Marie Maneri
as Second Assistant Director
F. Tropea Nifong
as Property Master
Pavel Cerni
as Location Manager
Lois Blaisch
as Music
Larry Kennedy
as Gaffer
Ron Quigley
as Location Manager