Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The Simpsons
Crew
The Simpsons - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Andrew Kreisberg
as Executive Story Editor
Andrew Kreisberg
as Story Editor
Justin J. Carter
as Assistant To Producers
Daniel McClelland
as Production Assistant
Donick Cary
as Executive Story Editor
Donick Cary
as Story Editor
Donick Cary
as Supervising Producer
Donick Cary
as Producer
Ryan Koh
as Co-Executive Producer
Ryan Koh
as Supervising Producer
Jonathan Collier
as Supervising Producer
Jonathan Collier
as Producer
Tom Brady
as Co-Producer
Dan Castellaneta
as Co-Executive Producer
Dan Castellaneta
as Consulting Producer
Matt Groening
as Character Design
Matt Groening
as Creative Consultant
Matt Groening
as Creator
Matt Groening
as Developer
Matt Groening
as Executive Producer
John Frink
as Co-Executive Producer
John Frink
as Executive Producer
John Frink
as Supervising Producer
John Frink
as Producer
Matt Selman
as Co-Executive Producer
Matt Selman
as Co-Producer
Matt Selman
as Executive Producer
Matt Selman
as Story Editor
Matt Selman
as Supervising Producer
Matt Selman
as Producer
Joel H. Cohen
as Co-Executive Producer
Joel H. Cohen
as Executive Story Editor
Joel H. Cohen
as Story Editor
Joel H. Cohen
as Supervising Producer
Joel H. Cohen
as Producer
Jeff Westbrook
as Co-Executive Producer
Jeff Westbrook
as Co-Producer
Marc Wilmore
as Co-Executive Producer
Marc Wilmore
as Co-Producer
Marc Wilmore
as Supervising Producer
Michael Price
as Co-Executive Producer
Dana Gould
as Co-Executive Producer
Dana Gould
as Supervising Producer
Dana Gould
as Producer
Kevin Curran
as Co-Executive Producer
Kevin Curran
as Supervising Producer
J. Stewart Burns
as Co-Executive Producer
Bill Odenkirk
as Co-Executive Producer
Bill Odenkirk
as Supervising Producer
Richard K. Chung
as Animation Producer
Richard K. Chung
as Co-Producer
Richard K. Chung
as Producer
David Silverman
as Consulting Producer
David Silverman
as Producer
Carolyn Omine
as Co-Executive Producer
Carolyn Omine
as Co-Producer
Carolyn Omine
as Consulting Producer
Carolyn Omine
as Executive Producer
Carolyn Omine
as Supervising Producer
Carolyn Omine
as Producer
Tim Long
as Co-Executive Producer
Tim Long
as Co-Producer
Tim Long
as Consulting Producer
Tim Long
as Executive Producer
Tim Long
as Executive Story Editor
Tim Long
as Supervising Producer
Tim Long
as Producer
Dan Greaney
as Co-Executive Producer
Dan Greaney
as Consulting Producer
Dan Greaney
as Executive Story Editor
Dan Greaney
as Story Editor
Dan Greaney
as Supervising Producer
Dan Greaney
as Producer
Alexander Duke
as Assistant To Producers
Alexander Duke
as Associate Producer
Alexander Duke
as Co-Producer
Alexander Duke
as Post-Production Supervisor
Alexander Duke
as Producer
Felicia Nalivansky-Caplan
as Associate Producer
Felicia Nalivansky-Caplan
as Production Coordinator
Brian J. Kaufman
as Associate Producer
Brian J. Kaufman
as Post-Production Supervisor
Don Payne
as Co-Executive Producer
Don Payne
as Consulting Producer
Don Payne
as Supervising Producer
Don Payne
as Producer
Brian Kelley
as Co-Executive Producer
Brian Kelley
as Supervising Producer
Richard Appel
as Co-Executive Producer
Richard Appel
as Story Editor
Richard Appel
as Producer
Brian Scully
as Co-Producer
Brian Scully
as Producer
Ian Deitchman
as Assistant To Producers
Dan Fybel
as Assistant To Producers
Mark McJimsey
as Editor
Mark McJimsey
as Film Editor
Mark McJimsey
as Sound Editor
John Rice
as Character Design
Greg Daniels
as Co-Executive Producer
Greg Daniels
as Producer
Joseph A. Boucher
as Associate Producer
Joseph A. Boucher
as Post-Production Supervisor
Joseph A. Boucher
as Producer
Brent Forrester
as Co-Producer
Brent Forrester
as Executive Story Editor
Jon Vitti
as Co-Producer
Jon Vitti
as Executive Story Editor
Jon Vitti
as Story Editor
Jon Vitti
as Producer
Steve Tompkins
as Co-Executive Producer
Steve Tompkins
as Supervising Producer
Jace Richdale
as Co-Executive Producer
Jace Richdale
as Consulting Producer
Mike Scully
as Co-Executive Producer
Mike Scully
as Executive Producer
Mike Scully
as Supervising Producer
Mike Scully
as Producer
Megan Amram
as Consulting Producer
Conan O'Brien
as Producer
Max Pross
as Consulting Producer
Max Pross
as Producer
Tom Gammill
as Consulting Producer
Tom Gammill
as Producer
Ian Maxtone-Graham
as Co-Executive Producer
Ian Maxtone-Graham
as Consulting Producer
Ian Maxtone-Graham
as Executive Producer
Robert Cohen
as Assistant To Producers
Chris Clements
as Assistant Director
Chuck Sheetz
as Animation Timer
Dan Vebber
as Co-Executive Producer
Bob Kushell
as Executive Story Editor
Sam Simon
as Character Design
Sam Simon
as Creative Consultant
Sam Simon
as Developer
Sam Simon
as Executive Producer
Josh Lieb
as Co-Executive Producer
Joel Kuwahara
as Assistant To Producers
Susie Dietter
as Assistant Director
Josh Weinstein
as Consulting Producer
Josh Weinstein
as Executive Producer
Josh Weinstein
as Story Editor
Josh Weinstein
as Supervising Producer
Matt Warburton
as Co-Executive Producer
Matt Warburton
as Co-Producer
Matt Warburton
as Executive Story Editor
Matt Warburton
as Story Editor
Matt Warburton
as Producer
Mike Reiss
as Co-Executive Producer
Mike Reiss
as Co-Producer
Mike Reiss
as Consulting Producer
Mike Reiss
as Executive Producer
Mike Reiss
as Supervising Producer
Mike Reiss
as Producer
Bill Oakley
as Consulting Producer
Bill Oakley
as Executive Producer
Bill Oakley
as Story Editor
Bill Oakley
as Supervising Producer
Gabor Csupo
as Animation Director
Gabor Csupo
as Animation Producer
Gabor Csupo
as Executive Producer
Paul Germain
as Co-Producer
Bob Anderson
as Assistant Director
Lisa Stewart
as Assistant To Producers
Tom Martin
as Co-Producer
Tom Martin
as Supervising Producer
Tom Martin
as Producer
Matthew Nastuk
as Assistant Director
John Holmquist
as Character Design
Pete Michels
as Animation Timer
Pete Michels
as Assistant Director
Rob Oliver
as Technical Director
Jennifer Crittenden
as Story Editor
David X. Cohen
as Co-Executive Producer
David X. Cohen
as Co-Producer
David X. Cohen
as Story Editor
David X. Cohen
as Supervising Producer
David X. Cohen
as Producer
Ken Keeler
as Co-Producer
Ken Keeler
as Supervising Producer
Ken Keeler
as Producer
Patric M. Verrone
as Co-Producer
Richard Raynis
as Executive Producer
Richard Raynis
as Producer
Jay Kogen
as Supervising Producer
Jay Kogen
as Producer
David M. Stern
as Consulting Producer
David M. Stern
as Creative Consultant
Daniel Chun
as Co-Executive Producer
Daniel Chun
as Story Editor
Daniel Chun
as Supervising Producer
Al Jean
as Co-Executive Producer
Al Jean
as Co-Producer
Al Jean
as Consulting Producer
Al Jean
as Executive Producer
Al Jean
as Supervising Producer
Doris Grau
as Script Supervisor
Phil Roman
as Executive Producer
James L. Brooks
as Creative Consultant
James L. Brooks
as Developer
James L. Brooks
as Executive Producer
Ken Tsumura
as Animation Producer
Miles Lewis Horst
as Production Coordinator
Miles Lewis Horst
as Production Manager
Barbara J Cordova
as Production Manager
Jeffrey Goldstein
as Associate Producer
Jeffrey Goldstein
as Post-Production Supervisor
Bob Bendetson
as Producer
David Sacks
as Supervising Producer
David Mirkin
as Consulting Producer
David Mirkin
as Executive Producer
David Mirkin
as Producer
Wallace Wolodarsky
as Supervising Producer
Wallace Wolodarsky
as Producer
Gregg Vanzo
as Animation Overseas Director
John Swartzwelder
as Co-Producer
John Swartzwelder
as Consulting Producer
John Swartzwelder
as Story Editor
John Swartzwelder
as Producer
Milton Gray
as Animation Timer
George Meyer
as Co-Executive Producer
George Meyer
as Co-Producer
George Meyer
as Executive Producer
George Meyer
as Supervising Producer
George Meyer
as Producer
Brad Bird
as Executive Consultant
Jeff Martin
as Executive Story Editor
Jeff Martin
as Story Editor
Jeff Martin
as Producer
Brian K. Roberts
as Editor
Brian K. Roberts
as Sound Editor
Alan Smart
as Assistant Director
Frank Mula
as Co-Executive Producer
Frank Mula
as Consulting Producer
Frank Mula
as Producer
Jennifer Ventimilia
as Story Editor
Joshua Sternin
as Story Editor
Dominic Polcino
as Assistant Director
Mike B. Anderson
as Supervising Art Director
Ron Hauge
as Co-Executive Producer
Ron Hauge
as Story Editor
Ron Hauge
as Supervising Producer
Ron Hauge
as Producer
Neil Affleck
as Animation Timer
Ned Goldreyer
as Executive Story Editor
Ned Goldreyer
as Story Editor
Larry Doyle
as Co-Producer
Larry Doyle
as Story Editor
Larry Doyle
as Supervising Producer
Larry Doyle
as Producer
Jane O'Brien
as Assistant To Producers
Jane O'Brien
as Story Editor
Michael Polcino
as Animation Timer
Shaun Cashman
as Assistant Director
Ralph Sosa
as Animation Timer
Matthew C. Faughnan
as Assistant Director
Mick Kelly
as Assistant To Producers
Matt Marshall
as Assistant To Producers
Michael Nobori
as Assistant To Producers
Jack Dyer
as Animation Timer
Ray Claffey
as Animation Timer
Peter Kwong
as Assistant To Producers
Terry Brown
as Sound Recordist
Sherry Gunther
as Animation Producer
Richard Sakai
as Producer
Alison Elliott
as Assistant To The Producer
Alison Elliott
as Associate Producer
R. Russell Smith
as Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Edmondson
as Re-Recording Mixer
Lee Harting
as Assistant Editor
Lee Harting
as Editor
Lee Harting
as Film Editor
J. Michael Mendel
as Associate Producer
J. Michael Mendel
as Producer
Kevin Moore
as Character Design
Valentina Garza
as Co-Producer
Valentina Garza
as Executive Story Editor
Valentina Garza
as Story Editor
Valentina Garza
as Supervising Producer
Elisabeth Kiernan Averick
as Co-Executive Producer
Elisabeth Kiernan Averick
as Supervising Producer
Elisabeth Kiernan Averick
as Producer
Michael Wolf
as Animation Producer
Bobby Mackston
as Sound Editor
Alf Clausen
as Music
Don Barrozo
as Editor
Don Barrozo
as Film Editor
Bonita Pietila
as Casting
Bonita Pietila
as Producer
Maria Elena Rodriguez
as Animation Producer
Brad Brock
as Sound Mixer
Kurt Carpenter
as Sound Recordist
Gary Montgomery
as Sound Utility
Gary Montgomery
as Re-Recording Mixer
Travis Powers
as Sound Effects Editor
Brad Sherman
as Re-Recording Mixer
Ken Wiley
as Sound Recordist
Derek Sample
as ADR Recordist
Dan Bernadino
as Telecine Grader
Peter Cole
as Re-Recording Mixer
Anthony D'Amico
as Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Gregan
as Re-Recording Mixer
Randy Piotroski
as Sound Recordist
Chris Ledesma
as Music Editor
Bob Beecher
as Music Editor
Sharon Altman
as Production Assistant
Rick Bugental
as Technical Director
Bev Chapman
as Production Associate
Sarah Werner
as Production Coordinator
Leslie Richter
as Assistant To Producers
Tammy Mandel
as Assistant To Producers
Don Gilbert
as Assistant To Producers
Jamie O'Connor
as Assistant To Producers
Lawrence Lee
as Assistant To The Producer
C.J. Gibson
as Assistant To The Producer
Laurie Biernacki
as Animation Producer
Laurie Biernacki
as Line Producer
Dominique Braud
as Associate Producer
Dominique Braud
as Co-Producer
Dominique Braud
as Post Production Producer
Michael Bridge
as Dialogue Editor
Michael Bridge
as Editor
Michael Bridge
as Film Editor
Derek casari
as ADR Recordist
John Garret Gorman
as Sound Recordist
Joesph A. Boucher
as Associate Producer
T.J. Muncan
as Assistant To Producers
Todd Stein
as Assistant To Producers
Paul Zerner
as Assistant To Producers
Pamela Kleibrink Thompson
as Animation Producer
David Blum
as Assistant Director
Charles Montoya
as Assistant To Producers
Louise Jaffe
as Script Editor
Louise Jaffe
as Script Supervisor
Wendy Dallas
as Script Supervisor
Lana Repp Lewis
as Assistant To Producers
Steve Socki
as Animation Timer
Steve Socki
as Assistant Director
Denise Mitchell
as Production Coordinator
Julia Kim
as Production Coordinator
Carol Ann McCoy
as Production Accountant
Ronald Cox
as Sound Recordist
Jacqueline Sillo
as Assistant To Producers
Jacqueline Sillo
as Production Coordinator
Brad Schultze
as Assistant To Producers
Dan McGrath
as Consulting Producer
Dan McGrath
as Story Editor
Dee Cappelli
as Assistant To Producers
Daniel O'Day McClellan
as Production Assistant
Lisa Womble
as Production Assistant
Doria Biddle
as Production Assistant
Betty Chaplin
as Script Supervisor
Mike Girard
as Animation Overseas Director
J.C. Park
as Animation Overseas Director
Scott Alberts
as Character Design
Alex C. Dilts
as Background Designer
Lance Wilder
as Background Designer
Scott Muller
as Casting
Norm Macleod
as Sound Editor
Andrea Romero
as Animation Producer
Tom Klein
as Animation Producer
Jesse D. Miller
as Assistant To Producers
Jesse D. Miller
as Production Coordinator
Mark Linden
as Re-Recording Mixer
Tara A. Paul
as Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Lauber
as Sound Recordist
Rick Riccio
as Music Scoring Mixer
Susan Lorenzana
as Production Accountant
Brian Lund
as On-Line Editor
Nick Dahan
as Assistant To Producers
Benjamin Morse
as Assistant To Producers
Daniel Furlong
as Assistant To Producers
Cait Raft
as Assistant To Producers
Nadine Mahasneh
as Assistant To Producers
Rachel Wiegman
as Assistant To Producers
Nelson Shin
as Animation Overseas Director
Denise Sirkot
as Producer
Larina Jean Adamson
as Co-Producer
Larina Jean Adamson
as Supervising Producer
Larina Jean Adamson
as Producer
Rick Polizzi
as Animation Producer
Louis Ferrara
as Assistant To Producers
Louis Ferrara
as Production Coordinator
Bill Schultz
as Animation Producer
Colin A.B.V. Lewis
as Associate Producer
Colin A.B.V. Lewis
as Co-Producer
Colin A.B.V. Lewis
as Post-Production Supervisor
Colin A.B.V. Lewis
as Producer
Greg Orloff
as Re-Recording Mixer
Bonnie vitti
as Assistant To Producers
Jacqueline Atkins
as Assistant To Producers
Laurie D. Templeton
as Production Associate
Raymond I. Iacovacci
as Production Associate
Helen Brennick
as Production Associate
Terry Greene
as Dialogue Editor
Bill Freesh
as Re-Recording Mixer
Larry Spotts
as Sound Recordist
Tom Long
as Sound Recordist
Classie Davis
as Assistant To Producers
Meghan Kiely
as Assistant To Producers
Alyson Yester
as Assistant To Producers
Jessica Petelle
as Assistant To Producers
Jenny Dewall
as Assistant To Producers
Tom Scarola
as Assistant To Producers
Younghee Higa
as Animation Timer
John Gary Gorman
as Sound Recordist
Jeffrey Poliquin
as Assistant To Producers
Drew Arrison
as Assistant To Producers
Alan Decker
as Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Bubba Nichols
as Sound Recordist
Richard Lorenzana
as Production Accountant
Lauren Biller
as Assistant To Producers
Michael D. Mitchell
as Assistant To Producers
Sergio Guerra
as Assistant To Producers
Mindi Lee
as Assistant To Producers
Andrea Schell
as Assistant To Producers
Craig Feeney
as Assistant To Producers
Jenifer Newman
as Assistant To Producers
Bob Hile
as Sound Recordist
Diane Newman
as Script Supervisor
Christine Shinn
as Assistant To Producers
N. Vyolet Diaz
as Assistant To Producers
Kim Everett
as Assistant To Producers
Ellen Barnett-Bendavid
as Assistant To Producers
Danny Klein
as Assistant To Producers
Amir Meszaros
as Assistant To Producers
Kim Haves
as Dialogue Editor
Mike Reale
as Sound Recordist
Neil Alsip
as Assistant To Producers
Sherry Falk
as Assistant To Producers
Aileen Braun
as Assistant To Producers
Colleen Lawler
as Assistant To Producers
Debra Jackson
as Assistant To Producers
Kurtis Kunsak
as Editor
Hans Zimmer
as Music
Bonnie Pendergast
as Script Supervisor
Claudia Hitchcock
as Assistant To Producers
Drew Levin
as Assistant To Producers
Richard Gasparian
as Animation Timer
Eliza Hooper
as Assistant To Producers
Adam Kuhlman
as Animation Timer
Amanda Moshay
as Assistant To Producers
Kate Riley
as Assistant To Producers
Brandon Showers
as Assistant To Producers
Utit Choomuang
as Animation Overseas Director
Lolee Aries
as Animation Producer
Jamie Nachenberg
as Assistant To Producers
Mark McBride
as Assistant To Producers
Trevor Johnson
as Background Designer
Charles Ragins
as Background Designer
N.J. Kim
as Animation Overseas Director
John Krause
as Background Designer
Maria Mariotti
as Background Designer
Sean Applegate
as Character Design
George Chialias
as Animation Timer
Jong Chul Park
as Animation Overseas Director
Jaspreet Katrib
as Animation Producer
Christine Sirois
as Sound Recordist
Jane Becker
as Assistant To Producers
Isabelle Redman
as Assistant To Producers
Kyle Stegina
as Assistant To Producers
Roger Ouellette
as Assistant To Producers
Nick Conti
as Casting
Nick Conti
as Casting Associate
Daniel D'Lauro
as Assistant To Producers
Lynna Blankenship
as Background Designer
Sean Coons
as Background Designer
T.J. Kim
as Background Designer
Hugh Macdonald
as Background Designer
Debbie Peterson
as Background Designer
Dean Scammahorn
as Background Designer
Pete "Kid Flash" Gomez
as Character Design
Eric Keyes
as Character Design
Kevin M. Newman
as Character Design
Joe Wack
as Character Design
Debbie Silver
as Background Designer
Tracy Bolt
as Sound Recordist
Drew Albenze
as Assistant To Producers
Carlton Batten
as Animation Timer
Mark Bykov
as Animation Timer
Lindsey Pollard
as Animation Timer
Chang, Myung Nam
as Animation Overseas Director
Scott Brutz
as Animation Timer
Larry Smith
as Animation Timer
Jeffery A. Mertz
as Background Designer
Allison Higgins
as Assistant To Producers
Norm Auble
as Assistant Director
Sam Im
as Animation Timer
K.C. Johnson
as Animation Timer
Dale Henrickson
as Character Design
Tommy Tejeda
as Character Design
Hunilla Fodora
as Animation Timer
Robert E. Ingram
as Animation Timer
Alex Que
as Assistant Director
Lee Crowe
as Animation Timer
Brent M. Bowen
as CGI Artist
Greg Cheever
as Sound Recordist
Richard-Kevin Stith
as Assistant To Producers
S.J. Park
as Animation Overseas Director
Mary Jane Ferguson
as Script Supervisor
Nichole Graham
as Animation Timer
Cyndi Tang
as Animation Timer
Emily Michels
as Animation Timer
Edgar Duncan
as Background Designer
Ronny Cox
as Sound Recordist
Loni Steele Sosthand
as Story Editor
Tom Mazzocco
as Animation Timer
Jessica Conrad
as Co-Producer
Jessica Conrad
as Executive Story Editor
Danny Elfman
as Main Title Theme
Julie Thacker Scully
as Co-Executive Producer
Julie Thacker Scully
as Co-Producer
Julie Thacker Scully
as Supervising Producer
Julie Thacker Scully
as Producer
Christine Nangle
as Co-Executive Producer
Christine Nangle
as Consulting Producer
Stephen Lineweaver
as Consultant
Craig Knizek
as Associate Producer
Rob LaZebnik
as Co-Executive Producer
Laura Norton
as Assistant To Producers
Cesar Mazariegos
as Executive Story Editor
Cesar Mazariegos
as Story Editor
Cesar Mazariegos
as Producer
Michael P. Schoenbrun
as Executive Producer
Broti Gupta
as Producer
Mark J. Howard
as Animation Timer
Patrick Buchanan
as Animation Timer
Arthur B. Rubinstein
as Music
Jim Fitzpatrick
as Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Stanislavsky
as Production Executive
Russell Emanuel
as Music
Margot Pipkin
as Animation Producer
Richard Gibbs
as Music