Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
L.A. Law
Episodes
Come Rain or Come Schein
Crew Appearances
Come Rain or Come Schein - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Steven Bochco
as Creator
Terry Louise Fisher
as Creator
William M. Finkelstein
as Executive Producer
Rick Wallace
as Executive Producer
Pamela J. Wisne
as Co-Producer
Christina M. Musrey
as Associate Producer
Elodie Keene
as Supervising Producer
Mike Post
as Music
Steven Bochco
as Executive Consultant
Ronnie Yeskel
as Casting
Timothy E. Wade
as Director Of Photography
Michael L. Mayer
as Production Designer
Peggy Kennedy
as Casting Associate
Bill Harp
as Set Decorator
Jason Weil
as Set Designer
Dave Shauger
as Construction Coordinator
Norman G. Langley
as Camera Operator
Julie Martin
as Story Editor
Craig Binkley
as Property Master
Orin Kennedy
as Location Manager
Wayne Morris
as Transportation Coordinator
Libby Pedersen
as Music Editor
Mark R. Crookston
as Sound Editor
Marinelle Guy
as Assistant To The Producer
Nancy Anderson
as Assistant To Producers
Sarah H. Fitzsimmons
as Assistant To Producers
Bradley Wexler
as Makeup Artist
Margaret Varian
as Script Supervisor
Maureen Milligan
as Assistant To The Producer
Paul Manning
as Executive Story Consultant
Lark Karamardian
as Production Coordinator
Peter Schneider
as Executive Story Consultant
Roger Lowenstein
as Story Editor
Denny Salvaryn
as Unit Production Manager
Richard E. Gershman
as First Assistant Director
Susan Moen
as Second Assistant Director
Pat Welch
as Costume Designer
Jeffrey R. Strong
as Lighting Technician
Dic Alexander
as Key Grip
Eric Harrison
as Costume Supervisor
Molly Harris Campbell
as Costume Supervisor
Jacques Nosco
as Sound Mixer
Michael DeMeritt
as Second Assistant Director
Caitlin Amans
as Assistant Location Manager
Cindy Kunze
as Post Production Coordinator
Chris David
as Re-Recording Mixer
Ken Burton
as Re-Recording Mixer
Brad Brock
as Re-Recording Mixer
Mary A. Byrd
as Assistant To Producers
Alison Howard-Smith
as Assistant To Producers
Kathryn Fenton
as Makeup Artist
Norma Lee
as Hair Stylist
Jacklin Masteran
as Hair Stylist
Michael D. Most
as Colorist
Anne Kenney
as Executive Story Editor
Randy Roberts
as Editor
Timothy J. Garrity
as Sound Editor