Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The Incredible Hulk
Episodes
Fantastic Fortitude
Crew Appearances
Fantastic Fortitude - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Rick Ungar
as Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Tom Tataranowicz
as Supervising Producer
Dick Sebast
as Producer
Greg Johnson
as Story Editor
Stu Rosen
as Casting Director
Shuki Levy
as Music
Kussa Mahchi
as Music
Ron Kenan
as Music Supervisor
David Ari Leon
as Music Supervisor
Blake Martin Mourin
as Music Editor
Matthew Edelman
as Associate Producer
Diane A. Crea
as Production Manager
Andy Boron
as Production Manager
Anthony Matthews
as Production Assistant
Chris Meola
as Production Assistant
Scott Heming
as Art Director
Bob Fuentes
as Supervising Art Director
David Bullock
as Animator
Michael Docherty
as Animator
Bill DuBay
as Animator
Jayson Arcilla
as Animator
David Pagani
as Animator
Joel Adams
as Character Design
Caroline Choat
as Modeler
Tani Kunitake
as Property Master
Jack Hsu
as Background Designer
Mike Van Cleave
as Background Designer
Papo De Asis
as Background Painter
Michael Chen
as Background Painter
Tina M. Oliva
as Colorist
Christopher Hooten
as Colorist
Leo Sullivan
as Timing Supervisor
Dan Thompson
as Timing Supervisor
Richard Trueblood
as Timing Supervisor
Catherine MacKenzie
as Editor
Lois Hoover
as Assistant Editor
Eleanor Dahlen
as Animation Timer
Greg Blair
as Staff Writer
Jay Bixsen
as Dialogue Editor
Mike Trueba
as Dialogue Editor
Jeffrey Peterson
as Dialogue Editor
David Harry Wright III
as Production Coordinator
Rob Nadsady
as Unit Production Director
Travis Clark
as Unit Production Manager
Clete Keith
as Unit Production Manager
Craig Kyle
as Unit Production Manager
Eric J. Vesbit
as Unit Production Manager
Vince Trankina
as Business And Legal Affairs
Loretta Champion
as Production Accountant
Tuwandar Thomas
as Production Accountant
Tom Tataranowicz
as Title Designer
Dick Sebast
as Title Designer
Richard Trueblood
as Title Designer
Christopher Keith
as Post-Production Supervisor
Jorge Riesenfeld
as Sound Effects Editor
Bob Poole
as Dialogue Editor
Ray Leonard
as Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Beiriger
as Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Bronkar
as Telecine Grader
Keith Cook
as On-Line Editor
Mark Petlock
as Animation Overseas Director
Peggy S. Becker
as Associate Producer
Dean Grinsfelder
as Music Producer
Robin Brigstocke
as Animator
Mario Piluso
as Animator
Mike Wanke
as Animator
Derdad Aghamalian
as Colorist
David Simons
as Animator
Mark Glamack
as Timing Supervisor
Deb Adair
as Sound Recordist
Mark Caballero
as Recording Engineer