Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The Incredible Hulk
Episodes
Hulk of a Different Color
Crew Appearances
Hulk of a Different Color - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Rick Ungar
as Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Greg Johnson
as Story Editor
Shuki Levy
as Music
Kussa Mahchi
as Music
Ron Kenan
as Music Supervisor
David Ari Leon
as Music Supervisor
Matthew Edelman
as Associate Producer
Rachel Brenner
as Animator
Bill DuBay
as Animator
Tina M. Oliva
as Colorist
Dan Thompson
as Timing Supervisor
Dean Grinsfelder
as Music Producer
Brenda Piluso
as Timing Supervisor
Gordon Suffield
as Sound Recordist
Derdad Aghamalian
as Colorist
John Cataldi
as Timing Supervisor
Jim Janes
as Animator
David Simons
as Animator
Armando Carillo
as Animator
Ken Burgomaster
as Music Producer
Ron Myrick
as Producer
Moon Choi
as Character Design
Jack Hsu
as Character Design
Pat Agnasin
as Animator
Moon Choi
as Animator
Herbert Hazelton
as Animator
Robert Lacko
as Animator
Mark Lewis
as Animator
Kay Park
as Animator
Romeo Lopez
as Property Master
Wayne Schultz
as Property Master
Ricardo Abrines
as Background Designer
Branislav Hetcel
as Background Designer
Patrick Archibald
as Animator
Del Barras
as Animator
Joseph Dempsey
as Animator
Romeo Francisco
as Animator
Scott Heming
as Animator
Daniel Houle
as Animator
Larry Houston
as Animator
Bonnie Jholson
as Animator
Aleta Fritz-Kozak
as Animator
Abel Laxamana
as Animator
Will Meugniot
as Animator
Danny Taverna
as Animator
Danny Tolentino
as Animator
Daniel Vessenmeyer
as Animator
Ranae Bonella
as Colorist
Dene Ann Heming
as Colorist
Xao Ming Chen
as Background Painter
Stephanie Fortel
as Background Painter
Hector Martinez
as Background Painter
Jun Micu
as Background Painter
Narina Sokolova
as Background Painter
Richard Ziehler-Martin
as Background Painter
Marlene May
as Supervising Art Director
Barbara Dourmashkin
as Animation Director
Walt Kubiak
as Animation Director
Tony Love
as Animation Director
Ron Myrick
as Animation Director
Karen Peterson
as Animation Director
Rebecca Bristow
as Timing Supervisor
Russell Mooney
as Timing Supervisor
Marlene May
as Timing Supervisor
Ron Myrick
as Timing Supervisor
Robert Tyler
as Timing Supervisor
Brian Ray
as Timing Supervisor
Vera Fonville
as Animation Timer
Eloise Hinks
as Animation Timer
Fred Salinas
as Animation Timer
Jamie Simone
as Casting Director
David Harry Wright III
as Sound Supervisor
Kyle Jolly
as Recording Engineer
Matthew Savalas
as Recording Engineer
Clive H. Mizumoto
as Sound Supervisor
Xavier Garcia
as Sound Supervisor
Mark Ettel
as Re-Recording Mixer
T.A. Moore Jr.
as Re-Recording Mixer
Ron Salaises
as Sound Designer
Keith Dickens
as Sound Effects Editor
Ron Salaises
as Sound Effects Editor
Michael Garcia
as Dialogue Editor
Lydia Quidilla
as Dialogue Editor
Don Sexton
as Dialogue Editor
Susan K. Lewis
as Foley Artist
Kalea L. Morton
as Foley Artist
Brian Densmore
as Audio Engineer
John Garcia
as Audio Engineer
Greg Guzzetta
as Audio Engineer
Andrew Kines
as Audio Engineer
Barron Abramovitch
as Music Editor
Jay Bolton
as Music Editor
Jim DiJulio
as Music Producer
Tim Gosselin
as Music Producer
Tifanie Christun
as Music Producer
John Sperger
as Music Producer
Jeremy Sweet
as Music Producer
Leanne Moreau
as Production Manager
Peter Bruno
as Production Coordinator
Kimberly S. Moreau
as Production Assistant
Dan La Borica
as Post Production Coordinator
Jeffrey Arthur
as Post-Production Supervisor
Rodney Hoewt
as Post Production Coordinator
Jon Braun
as Editor
Anthony Rivard
as Assistant Editor
Paul Furlong
as Colorist
Chris Jones
as Compositing Supervisor
Erna Kaluza
as Animation Overseas Director
Dana C. Booton
as Production Executive
Eric S. Rollman
as Production Executive