Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The Spectacular Spider-Man
Episodes
Gangland
Crew Appearances
Gangland - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Craig Kyle
as Executive Producer
Eric S. Rollman
as Executive Producer
Victor Cook
as Developer
Greg Weisman
as Developer
Stan Lee
as Creator
Steve Ditko
as Creator
Greg Weisman
as Supervising Producer
Greg Weisman
as Story Editor
Victor Cook
as Supervising Art Director
Diane A. Crea
as Producer
Jamie Thomason
as Casting
Lolita Ritmanis
as Music
Kristopher Carter
as Music
Michael McCustion
as Music
Kevin Hopps
as Staff Writer
Ki Hyun Ryu
as Animator
Sahin Ersoz
as Animator
Paul Harmon
as Animator
Jeffrey S. Johnson
as Animator
Sean Galloway
as Character Design
Thomas Perkins
as Character Design
Greg Guler
as Character Design
Walter Gatus
as Character Design
Vincent Toyama
as Background Designer
Kenny McGill
as Background Designer
Art Morales
as Background Designer
Tae Soo Kim
as Property Master
Andy Chiang
as Property Master
Joey Mason
as Background Painter
Mike Inman
as Background Painter
Pam Long
as Colorist
Nancy Ulene
as Colorist
Gordon Kent
as Animation Timer
Brian Hogan
as Animation Timer
Swinton O. Scott, III
as Animation Timer
Nathan Haramoto
as Production Accountant
Joshua Fine
as Associate Producer
Adam Tootla
as Production Coordinator
Eric Lewis
as Recording Engineer
Terry Reiff
as Dialogue Editor
Bruce A. King
as Editor
Chuck Smith
as Assistant Editor
Mark Mattson
as Music Producer
Mako Sujishi
as Music Producer
Robert Poole II
as Sound Designer
Robbi Smith
as Dialogue Editor
Craig Ng
as Foley Artist
Mary Erstad
as Foley Recording Mixer
Robert Pratt
as Audio Engineer
Melissa Gentry-Ellis
as Re-Recording Mixer
Fil Brown
as Re-Recording Mixer
The Tender Box
as Main Title Theme
Victor Cook
as Title Designer
Phil Weinstein
as Title Designer
Joey Mason
as Title Designer
Dave Schwartz
as Animator
Patrick Gleeson
as Animation Timer
Sandi Hathcock
as Animation Timer
Irineo Maramba Jr.
as Animator
Jennifer Coyle
as Animator
Jhg Boyan
as Post-Production Supervisor
Myra Owyang
as Assistant Editor
Wade Wisinski
as Associate Producer
Victor Cook
as Supervising Producer
Tom Neely
as Background Designer
Joey Mason
as Colorist
Chun Liu
as Background Painter
Allyn Conley
as Colorist
John Diaz
as Production Manager
Meagan Healy
as Production Supervisor
Brian G. Smith
as Production Supervisor
Sherrian Felix
as Assistant Production Manager
Ben Maloney
as Assistant Production Manager
George Cox III
as Post Production Coordinator
Jennifer L. Anderson
as Production Assistant
James Lafferty
as Recording Engineer
Damon P. Yoches
as Editor
R. Michel Lyman
as Animation Timer
Nicole Kenney
as Production Coordinator
Randy Jandt
as Script Coordinator
Carin-Anne Greco
as Animator
Giuseppe Verdi
as Music
Christian Lignan
as Animator