Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
X-Men
Episodes
Night of the Sentinels Part I
Crew Appearances
Night of the Sentinels Part I - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Eric Lewald
as Story Editor
Bob Harras
as Story Consultant
Will Meugniot
as Supervising Producer
Larry Houston
as Line Producer
Jim Graziano
as Production Executive
Dana C. Booton
as Production Manager
Beth Gunn
as Production Manager
Kathi Castillo
as Modeler
Rick Hoberg
as Modeler
Louis Williams
as Modeler
Thibault Descamps
as Property Master
Steve Olds
as Property Master
Steve Olds
as Layout Artist
Jeff Richards
as Background Designer
Dennis Venizelos
as Background Designer
Flavia Mitman
as Colorist
Trish Mendolson
as Colorist
Dan Faucett
as Animator
Michael Swanigan
as Animator
Romeo Francisco
as Animator
Douglas P. Battle
as Animator
Clint Taylor
as Animator
Greg Garcia
as Animator
Adrian Gonzales
as Animator
John Ahern
as Animator
Armando Carillo
as Animator
Fred Carrillo
as Animator
Pat Agnasin
as Animator
Rudy Mesina
as Animator
Cesar Magsombol
as Animator
Steve Simone
as Animator
Abel Laxamana
as Animator
Karen Peterson
as Animation Director
Graham Morris
as Animation Director
Jeffrey Peterson
as Dubbing Mixer
Erik Jan Peterson
as Dubbing Mixer
Maxwell Becraft
as Animation Timer
Richard Bowman
as Animation Timer
Rudy Cataldi
as Animation Timer
Milton Gray
as Animation Timer
Brett Hisey
as Animation Timer
Ron Myrick
as Animation Timer
Margaret Nichols
as Animation Timer
Erik Jan Peterson
as Animation Timer
Robert Tyler
as Animation Timer
Jay Bixsen
as Dialogue Editor
Art Codron
as Dialogue Editor
Mike Trueba
as Dialogue Editor
Tom Anderson
as Re-Recordist
Joe Trueba
as Re-Recordist
Shuki Levy
as Music
Ron Kenan
as Music Supervisor
David Hillenbrand
as Music Supervisor
Barron Abramovitch
as Music Producer
Ron Wasserman
as Music Producer
Mark Ryan
as Music Editor
Clive H. Mizumoto
as Sound Supervisor
Clive H. Mizumoto
as Recording Engineer
Ron Salaises
as Sound Designer
Scott Page
as Sound Effects Editor
Ron Salaises
as Sound Effects Editor
John Valentino
as Sound Effects Editor
Denny Densmore
as Dialogue Editor
Kalea L. Morton
as Foley Artist
Taryn Simone
as Foley Artist
Xavier Garcia
as Post Production Coordinator
Steve Garelick
as Audio Engineer
Don Sexton
as Audio Engineer
Terry Marlin
as Editor
Patti Gannon
as On-Line Editor
Michael Hutchison
as On-Line Editor
Paul Bronkar
as Telecine Grader
John Bryant
as Post-Production Supervisor
Wendi McNeese
as Post Production Producer
Dana C. Booton
as Post Production Coordinator
Dan La Borica
as Video Playback
John Walts
as Post Production Producer
Karl Warmé
as Post Production Producer
Kathleen Clark
as Production Coordinator
Pamela Dovale
as Assistant To The Producer
Rita Adelstein
as Assistant To The Producer
Eric S. Rollman
as Post-Production Executive
Rick Ungar
as Co-Executive Producer
Winston Richard
as Executive Producer
Joseph Calamari
as Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer