Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The Fall Guy
Crew
The Fall Guy - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Sam Egan
as Executive Producer
Sam Egan
as Supervising Producer
Sam Egan
as Producer
David Garber
as Executive Producer
David Garber
as Executive Story Editor
David Garber
as Producer
Michael Lange
as Second Unit Director
Andrew Schneider
as Co-Executive Producer
Andrew Schneider
as Supervising Producer
Andrew Schneider
as Producer
Lee Majors
as Co-Executive Producer
Lee Majors
as Co-Producer
Lee Majors
as Main Title Theme
Glen A. Larson
as Creator
Glen A. Larson
as Executive Producer
Glen A. Larson
as Main Title Theme
Nick Thiel
as Story Editor
Bob Bralver
as Stunt Coordinator
Larry Brody
as Supervising Producer
Larry Brody
as Producer
Michael Halperin
as Story Editor
Burton Armus
as Executive Story Consultant
Harker Wade
as Supervising Producer
Harker Wade
as Producer
Bruce Kalish
as Executive Producer
Bruce Kalish
as Executive Story Editor
Bruce Kalish
as Producer
Gilbert Bettman Jr
as Associate Producer
David Braff
as Story Editor
Lou Shaw
as Co-Executive Producer
Lou Shaw
as Supervising Producer
Scott Levitta
as Co-Producer
Chris Larson
as Associate Producer
Mark Evans
as Production Manager
John P. Kousakis
as First Assistant Director
John P. Kousakis
as Second Assistant Director
Martin Goldstein
as Associate Producer
Mickey Gilbert
as Stunt Coordinator
Mickey Gilbert
as Second Unit Director
William J. Kenney
as Casting
Bill Camden
as Art Director
George Potter
as Film Editor
Bill Catching
as Stunt Coordinator
Lionel Newman
as Music Supervisor
James M. Walters Jr.
as Production Manager
Joseph Silver
as Post-Production Supervisor
Alice Cassidy
as Casting
Leigh Webb
as Second Assistant Director
Doug Heyes, Jr.
as Executive Story Editor
Harry Thomason
as Producer
Ben Colman
as Director Of Photography
Stu Phillips
as Music
Howard Berk
as Executive Story Consultant
Paul Mason
as Co-Executive Producer
Dann Cahn
as Post-Production Supervisor
Brad H. Aronson
as Unit Production Manager
Craig Ridenour
as Film Editor
Maggie Parker
as Second Assistant Director
Carl Pingitore
as Production Executive
Gail Jensen
as Main Title Theme
David Somerville
as Main Title Theme
Gail Melnick
as Casting
Kris Kromas
as Casting
Frank Beascoechea
as Director Of Photography
John Braden
as Associate Producer
Zane Radney
as Production Manager
Keith Pierce
as Associate Producer
Keith Pierce
as Producer
Richard Espinoza
as Second Assistant Director
Rachelle Farberman
as Casting
David Howe
as Film Editor
Tom Connors
as First Assistant Director
George Korngold
as Music Editor
John Liberti
as First Assistant Director
C.J. Lyons
as Casting
Jo LaMond
as Supervising Producer
Bill LaMond
as Supervising Producer
Gary M. Lapoten
as Production Manager
Daniel Travis
as Casting
Edward Nassour
as Film Editor
Lindsley Parsons III
as First Assistant Director
Noah Tal
as Associate Producer
Frank Crawford
as First Assistant Director
Ray Gomez
as Second Assistant Director
Roland 'Ozzie' Smith
as Director Of Photography
Tim Gilbert
as Stunt Coordinator