Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Silver Surfer
Crew
Silver Surfer - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Stan Lee
as Creator
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Will Meugniot
as Animation Lead
Larry Brody
as Developer
Eric S. Rollman
as Executive Producer
Shuki Levy
as Music
John Walts
as Editor
Roy Burdine
as Character Design
Tifanie Christun
as Music Producer
Paul Shubat
as Recording Engineer
Ron Salaises
as Sound Designer
Ron Salaises
as Sound Effects Editor
Rudy Cataldi
as Timing Supervisor
Karen Peterson
as Animation Director
Dale Henrickson
as CGI Animation Supervisor
Tec Manalac
as Animator
Shannon Denton
as Character Design
Mark Ettel
as Re-Recording Mixer
Jack Kirby
as Creator
Craig Wilson
as Animator
Xavier Garcia
as Sound Supervisor
Jun Micu
as Background Painter
Mike Swanigan
as Animator
John Dorman
as Animator
Jimmy A. Agnasin
as Modeler
John Cataldi
as Timing Supervisor
Pat Agnasin
as Layout Artist
Scott Heming
as Animator
Kussa Mahchi
as Music
Ron Kenan
as Music Supervisor
Bill DuBay
as Animator
Tom Cataldi
as Timing Supervisor
David Simons
as Animator
Kay Park
as Modeler
Joseph Dempsey
as Animation Timer
Vera Fonville
as Animation Timer
Clive H. Mizumoto
as Production Executive
Keith Dickens
as Sound Effects Editor
Don Sexton
as Dialogue Editor
Susan K. Lewis
as Foley Artist
Kalea L. Morton
as Foley Artist
Brian Densmore
as Audio Engineer
John Garcia
as Audio Engineer
John Garcia
as Dialogue Editor
Greg Guzzetta
as Audio Engineer
Andrew Kines
as Audio Engineer
Jim DiJulio
as Audio Engineer
Tim Gosselin
as Audio Engineer
John Sperger
as Music Producer
Dan La Borica
as Production Executive
Jeffrey Arthur
as Post-Production Supervisor
Rodney Hoewt
as Post Production Coordinator
Dana C. Booton
as Production Executive
Ray Clarke
as Compositing Supervisor
Kelly Akins
as Background Painter
Philip A. Reynolds
as Timing Supervisor
Philip A. Reynolds
as Supervising Art Director
Erik Jan Peterson
as Animation Timer
Robert Nadsady
as Animation Timer
Shawn Logue
as Assistant Editor
Cam Drysdale
as Animation Overseas Director
Tom McLaughun
as Producer
John Fang
as Modeler
Frank Gomez
as Modeler
Vadim Sokolov
as Layout Artist
Mike Hedrich
as Animator
Chuck Patton
as Animator
Don L. McCoy
as CGI Supervisor
Geoffrey Kater
as Modeler
Susan Ishida
as CGI Animation Artist
Emanuel Stone
as CGI Animation Artist
Glen Miller
as CGI Animation Artist
Bryan Hillestad
as CGI Animation Artist
William Ward
as CGI Animation Artist
Tim Wilson
as CGI Animation Artist
Joe Clasen
as CGI Animation Artist
Ryan "Spike" Dauner
as CGI Animation Artist
Adam Chrystie
as CGI Animation Artist
Brian Thomas
as CGI Animation Artist
Kevin Carney
as CGI Animation Artist
Kristin Fitzner
as CGI Artist
Cullen Blaine
as Timing Supervisor
Richard Collado
as Timing Supervisor
Bob Nesler
as Animation Timer
Laurie A. Wetzler
as Animation Timer
Susan Hart
as Talent Producer
Bruce Fleming
as Recording Engineer
Keith Ohman
as Recording Engineer
Steve Gadsden
as Recording Engineer
Deddy Tzur
as Music Producer
Andrew R. Muson
as Music Supervisor
Liz Magro
as Music Editor
Wayne Hinton
as Music Editor
Juliana Bolden
as Music Producer
Paula Comensky
as Production Manager
Nicole Pouliot
as Production Manager
Laura Fogleman-Vinson
as Production Coordinator
Jeff Peltier
as Production Assistant
Nick Dadon
as Assistant Editor
Zane Hammer
as Supervising Art Director
Geri Bryan
as Telecine Grader
Julius Friede
as Telecine Grader
Martin Hicks
as On-Line Editor
Jeff Spalla
as On-Line Editor
Joe Lewis
as On-Line Editor
Pat Clancey
as Compositing Supervisor
Frank Shin
as Animation Overseas Director
Pam Gibson
as Colorist
Goora Hurdon
as Casting
Karen Snyder
as On-Line Editor
Mark Intravatolo
as Compositing Supervisor
Richard Hiltzik
as Compositing Supervisor
Mark Devlin
as On-Line Editor
Richard Helsig
as Compositing Supervisor
George Creedle
as On-Line Editor
Steve Delman
as Telecine Grader
Roy Allen
as Producer
Michael Garcia
as Dialogue Editor