Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Designated Survivor
Crew
Designated Survivor - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Neal Baer
as Executive Producer
Ashley Gable
as Co-Executive Producer
Tom O'Brien
as Production Staff
Joe Lazarov
as Co-Executive Producer
Frederick E.O. Toye
as Co-Executive Producer
Chris Grismer
as Co-Executive Producer
Mark Gordon
as Executive Producer
Ann Kindberg
as Co-Executive Producer
Ann Kindberg
as Producer
Ann Kindberg
as Unit Production Manager
Sang Kyu Kim
as Co-Executive Producer
Sang Kyu Kim
as Supervising Producer
John Stead
as Second Unit Director
Bill Chais
as Consulting Producer
Scott Shepherd
as Consulting Producer
Tiffany Smith
as Production Staff
Paul McGuigan
as Executive Producer
Peter Noah
as Executive Producer
Keith Eisner
as Executive Producer
Barbie Kligman
as Consulting Producer
Kal Penn
as Consulting Producer
Kal Penn
as Consultant
Simon Kinberg
as Executive Producer
Jennifer Johnson
as Co-Executive Producer
Paul Redford
as Co-Executive Producer
Dana Ledoux Miller
as Producer
Kiefer Sutherland
as Executive Producer
Jon Harmon Feldman
as Executive Producer
Amy B. Harris
as Executive Producer
David Warry-Smith
as First Assistant Director
Pierluigi D. Cothran
as Story Editor
Jessica Grasl
as Co-Executive Producer
Tom Garrigus
as Consulting Producer
Suzan Bymel
as Executive Producer
Carol Flint
as Co-Executive Producer
Hans van Doornewaard
as Co-Producer
Hans van Doornewaard
as Producer
Jeff Melvoin
as Executive Producer
Jenna Richman
as Co-Producer
Michael Russell Gunn
as Producer
Scott Cowan
as Production Staff
Nicholas Pepper
as Executive Producer
Cort Fey
as Director Of Photography
James Coblentz
as Editor
Jeffrey C. Mygatt
as Director Of Photography
Cabot McMullen
as Production Designer
Robin D. Cook
as Casting
Adam Suschitzky
as Director Of Photography
Sean Callery
as Music
Sean Callery
as Main Title Theme
Colin Hoult
as Director Of Photography
Dino Laurenza
as Camera Operator
Jayson Clute
as Camera Operator
Michael Storey
as Director Of Photography
David Guggenheim
as Creator
David Guggenheim
as Executive Producer
Rich Klein
as Producer
Aditya Sood
as Executive Producer
Josh Roberson
as Associate Producer
M. David Mullen
as Director Of Photography
Monty DeGraff
as Editor
Robert Lydecker
as Music
Lee Cleary
as First Assistant Director
Robin K. Flynn
as Second Assistant Director
Liz Dean
as Casting
Nancy Gould
as Costume Designer
Chris Pizzarelli
as Makeup Department Head
Kelly Brennan
as Hair Department Head
Mun Ying Kwun
as Art Director
Marlon McLean
as 1st Assistant Art Director
Greg Gilmore
as Graphic Designer
Enrico Campana
as Set Decorator
Derek Graham
as Property Master
Billy Vance
as Construction Coordinator
Kathryn Buck
as Script Supervisor
Karen Perez
as Location Manager
David Breeze
as Lighting Designer
Paul Howden
as Key Grip
Keith Murphy
as Camera Operator
Johnny Askwith
as Camera Operator
Robert Woolfson
as Sound Mixer
Jillian Sabean
as Production Coordinator
Siobhan Rowand
as Production Accountant
Mike Ryan
as Transport Coordinator
Damien Smith
as Assistant Editor
Damien Smith
as Editor
Alexandra Patsavas
as Music Supervisor
Jeff Lingle
as Music Editor
Michael Ferdie
as Supervising Sound Editor
Rick Ash
as Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Server
as Re-Recording Mixer
Eric Hayden
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Janet Cormack
as Production Staff
Dan Pilditch
as Production Staff
Herb Reischl
as Production Staff
Craig Steele
as Production Staff
James Tamblyn
as Production Staff
Katherine Visconti
as Production Staff
Wanda Chaffey
as Co-Producer
Wanda Chaffey
as Production Manager
Franco de Cotiis
as Production Designer
Ned Bastille
as Editor
Rob Fowler
as First Assistant Director
Brian Hui
as Makeup Department Head
Katarina Chovanec
as Hair Department Head
Michele Brady
as Art Director
Max MacDonald
as 1st Assistant Art Director
Dwight Hendrickson
as 1st Assistant Art Director
Alexander Bosch
as 1st Assistant Art Director
Robert Nowacki
as Graphic Designer
Fiona Andrew
as Property Master
Bosede Williams
as Script Supervisor
Frank Openchowski
as Assistant Editor
Gabe Lamb
as Production Staff
Chris Livingston
as Production Staff
Russell Bennett
as Production Staff
Jason Edridge
as Production Staff
Kyle Kurbegovich
as Production Staff
Cathy Coulson
as Production Staff
Kim MacLachlan
as First Assistant Director
Kim MacLachlan
as Second Assistant Director
Pamela Malouf
as Editor
Luis Mendoza
as Location Manager
Kevin Thangchaipinyokul
as Assistant Editor
Angela Mancini
as Production Staff
Mel Peters
as Production Staff
Michael Purdon
as Production Staff
Blaine Twyne
as Production Staff
Mia Sturup
as Production Staff
Joanne Tickle
as Second Assistant Director
Hilbert Hakim
as Associate Producer
Benjamin Mercer
as Production Staff
Ashley Toste
as Production Staff
Annelie Desaulniers
as Production Staff
Matt Graver
as Production Staff
David Gruer
as Production Staff
Catherine Wallace
as Production Staff
Jim Saysana
as Production Staff
Lisa McDaris
as Production Staff
Liz Rowe
as Production Staff
John Bell
as Production Staff
Claude Fortin
as Production Staff
Augustina Sangavong
as Production Staff
Jeff Laidlaw
as Production Staff
Lisa Wong
as Production Staff
Eric Holmes
as Production Staff
Norma Jean Sanders
as Production Staff
Maz Teabi
as Production Staff
Kira McCord
as Second Assistant Director
Natasha R. Trotter
as Production Staff
Brie Dixon
as Production Staff
Deborah Vance
as Production Staff
Tish Northrup
as Production Staff
Farren Whittaker
as Production Staff
Andry Gianakakis
as Production Staff
David Beatty
as Editor
Barbara Agbaje
as 1st Assistant Art Director
Jenna Merhi
as Production Staff
Rick Jang
as Production Staff
Peter Raponi
as Production Staff
Chris Peters
as Production Staff
Trisha Harris
as Production Staff
James Lee
as Production Staff
Stephanie Massarella
as Production Staff
Paul Soin
as Production Staff
Chris Schillinger
as Production Staff
Jen Fisher
as Production Staff
Boris Radivojevic
as Production Staff
Marcus Rait
as Production Staff
Lee Hanlon
as Production Staff
Jennifer Leek
as Production Staff
Mairead MacCallum
as Production Staff
Jodie Elliott
as Production Staff
Lesley MacCan
as Production Staff
Darran Tiernan
as Director Of Photography
Patrick Tidy
as First Assistant Director
Jeff Muhsoldt
as Second Assistant Director
Gabriel Lamb
as Set Decorator
Chris Geggie
as Property Master
Rudy Katkic
as Camera Operator
Leah Pablo
as Post Production Coordinator
Rachell Varnell
as Assistant Editor
Catherine Lang
as Production Staff
Catherine Lang
as Assistant Production Manager
Rebecca Dawes
as Production Staff
Stephen Clarke
as Production Staff
Andrew Clegg
as Production Staff
Robert Sonderer
as Production Staff
Ken A. Smith
as Second Assistant Director
Llewellyn Wells
as Producer
Patrick Cunnane
as Staff Writer
Tracey Rice
as Staff Writer
John L. Roberts
as Editor
Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
as Editor
John MacNeil
as 1st Assistant Art Director
Tim C. Campbell
as Production Staff