Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
X-Men: Evolution
Episodes
SpykeCam
Crew Appearances
SpykeCam - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Rick Ungar
as Executive Producer
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Boyd Kirkland
as Producer
Michael Wolf
as Animation Producer
John Bush
as Executive Producer
John Hyde
as Executive Producer
Bob Forward
as Executive Story Editor
Greg Johnson
as Executive Story Editor
William Anderson
as Music
Steve Gordon
as Character Design
Ted Blackman
as Background Designer
Alan Simmons
as Background Designer
Ed Klautky
as Property Master
Eric Semones
as Background Painter
Lin Zheng
as Background Painter
Frank Paur
as Animator
Tomas Sisneros
as Animator
Jungja Kim Wolf
as Animation Timer
Laurie A. Wetzler
as Dubbing Mixer
Michael Iske
as Sound Recordist
James Corrigall
as Recording Engineer
Michael Iske
as Dialogue Editor
Eric Le Blanc
as Dialogue Editor
Diana Gage
as Production Coordinator
Randi Riediger
as Casting Director
Sandy Kumashiro
as Post-Production Executive
Al Breitenbach
as Editor
Patrick Inness
as Post-Production Supervisor
Carrie Wassenaar
as Post Production Producer
Mark Needham
as Editor
Joe Cook
as Colorist
Jose Moreira
as Assistant Editor
Jim Cerrotta
as Editor
Thomas J. Maydeck
as Re-Recordist
Robert Hargreaves
as Re-Recordist
Robert Hargreaves
as Sound Effects Editor
Robert Hargreaves
as Sound Designer
Patrick Rodman
as Foley Recording Mixer
Jeremy Pitts
as Foley Recording Mixer
Gary Marullo
as Foley Artist
Kendra Doherty
as Sound Utility
Tracy Clark
as Sound Utility
Patrick Inness
as Production Manager
Carrie Wassenaar
as Designer
Carlos Lopez Estrada
as Creative Consultant
Craig Kyle
as Story Consultant
Erik Jan Peterson
as Dubbing Mixer
Daigi Suzuki
as Animator
Yumiko Uematsu
as Animator
Tetsuro Moronuki
as Animator
Akahito Fujiwara
as Animator
Shinichi Fujita
as Animator
Yoko Suzuki
as Animator
Misa Watanabe
as Animation Timer
Hiroyuki Ohnishi
as Animation Timer
Mutsumi Takase
as Colorist
Hiroko Akimoto
as Visual Effects Artist
Aiko Hirao
as Visual Effects Artist
Satomi Shirayoshi
as Visual Effects Artist
Akie Mita
as Visual Effects Artist
T. Nishimura
as Camera Operator
Yoshiyuki Tamagawa
as Camera Operator
Masao Ohnuki
as Camera Operator
Yasushi Yamakoshi
as Camera Operator
Isao Takahashi
as Camera Operator
Yuichi Katsumata
as Camera Operator
Tetsuro Kamase
as Producer
Takeshi Ogawa
as Producer
Minoru Yamaoka
as Producer
Hsiang-Lan Lee
as Producer
Shu-bee Lee
as Producer
Kimberly Bowles
as Character Design
John Celestri
as Animation Timer
Tom Nelson
as Animator
Tom Tataranowicz
as Animation Timer
Yasuhiro Yamaguchi
as Animator
Yae Otsuka
as Animator
Masayuki Ozaki
as Animator
Tae Yajima
as Animator
Yukie Haneishi
as Colorist
Trish Mendolson
as Colorist
Yi-Chin Chen
as Animator
Christian Lignan
as Background Designer
George W. Stokes
as Background Designer
Lynell Forestall
as Animator
Makoto Fuchigama
as Animation Overseas Director
Kyuma Oshita
as Animation Lead
Hajime Matsuzaki
as Animator
Ayumi Namiki
as Animator
Sandra Contreras
as Production Accountant