Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
X-Men: Evolution
Episodes
Day of Reckoning Part Two
Crew Appearances
Day of Reckoning Part Two - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Rick Ungar
as Executive Producer
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Boyd Kirkland
as Producer
Michael Wolf
as Animation Producer
John Bush
as Executive Producer
John Hyde
as Executive Producer
William Anderson
as Music
Steve Gordon
as Character Design
Ed Klautky
as Property Master
Eric Semones
as Background Painter
Lin Zheng
as Background Painter
Rick Farley
as Animator
Tomas Sisneros
as Animator
Jungja Kim Wolf
as Animation Timer
Michael Iske
as Sound Recordist
James Corrigall
as Recording Engineer
Michael Iske
as Dialogue Editor
Eric Le Blanc
as Dialogue Editor
Diana Gage
as Production Coordinator
Randi Riediger
as Casting Director
Mark Needham
as Editor
Joe Cook
as Colorist
Jose Moreira
as Assistant Editor
Jim Cerrotta
as Editor
Thomas J. Maydeck
as Re-Recordist
Robert Hargreaves
as Re-Recordist
Robert Hargreaves
as Sound Effects Editor
Robert Hargreaves
as Sound Designer
Ken
as Compositing Supervisor
Erik Jan Peterson
as Dubbing Mixer
Kimberly Bowles
as Character Design
Takahiro Umehara
as Animation Timer
Ki Durk Park
as Character Animator
KIl Ja Oh
as Colorist
Myung Su Song
as Compositing Supervisor
Gang Taek Lee
as Compositing Supervisor
Jae Hoon Lee
as Compositing Supervisor
Sung Min Lee
as Compositing Supervisor
Bok Hyun Jung
as Compositing Supervisor
Sung Jik Ko
as Visual Effects Animator
Moon Ki Kim
as Visual Effects Animator
Tom Tataranowicz
as Animation Timer
Trish Mendolson
as Colorist
Kyung Jin Park
as Colorist
Natasha Liberman
as Background Painter
Ki Jun Kim
as Animation Timer
Young Su Kim
as Animator
Patrick Inness
as Associate Producer
Phillip Norwood
as Animator
Carrie Wassenaar
as Post Production Coordinator
Carrie Wassenaar
as Production Coordinator
Heather Fields
as Post Production Producer
Mechele Boyett
as Supervising Producer
Fred Radtke
as Production Staff
George Brooks
as Sound Designer
George Brooks
as Sound Effects Editor
Jackson Schwartz
as Foley Recording Mixer
Diane Greco
as Foley Artist
Ray O'Reilly
as Foley Artist
Giovanni Moscardino
as ADR Mixer
Craig Kyle
as Creative Consultant
Ki Jun Kim
as Animation Overseas Director
Sang Jin Kim
as Animator
Chu-Bok Lee
as Background Painter
Jong-Min Kim
as Compositing Supervisor
Naoko Takahashi
as Line Producer
Jeff Starling
as Layout Artist
Matthew Youngberg
as Animator
Woo-Sik Choi
as Character Animator
Un-A Hong
as Animation Timer
Vicente Bassols
as Animation Timer
Un-Young Choi
as Animation Timer
Ayumi Kimura
as Background Painter
Masamitsu Onodera
as Colorist
Yasuaki Iwase
as Line Producer
Hector Martinez
as Background Painter
Robert Souza
as Animator
Leopoldo Duranona
as Layout Artist
Jeff Snow
as Animator
Toru Umeoka
as Animation Overseas Director
Takane Inoue
as Character Animator
Akiko Oshima
as Animation Timer
Ted Blackman
as Layout Artist
Takahiro Umehara
as Layout Artist
Un-Hee Back
as Animator
Yun-Sun Kim
as Animation Timer
Jong-Ae Yeon
as Colorist
Yoo-Lee Jang
as Colorist
Young Choi
as Compositing Supervisor
Seon-Gi Ham
as Compositing Supervisor
Dong Nam Kim
as Animator
Jin-Young Yeo
as Animator
Feng Zhu
as Property Master
Young-Hoo Kim
as Layout Artist
San-Yeon Han
as Layout Artist
Ki Jun Kim
as Layout Artist
Young-hee Sim
as Animator
Yong-Byu Choi
as Animator
Kunihiro Sakurai
as Animator
Ki Jun Kim
as Character Animator
Gyu-Gwan Cho
as Animator
Sandra Contreras
as Production Accountant