Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
X-Men: Evolution
Episodes
X23
Crew Appearances
X23 - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Rick Ungar
as Executive Producer
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Boyd Kirkland
as Producer
Michael Wolf
as Animation Producer
John Bush
as Executive Producer
John Hyde
as Executive Producer
William Anderson
as Music
Steve Gordon
as Character Design
Eric Semones
as Background Painter
Lin Zheng
as Background Painter
Barbara Dourmashkin
as Animation Timer
Karen Peterson
as Animation Timer
Laurie A. Wetzler
as Dubbing Mixer
Michael Iske
as Sound Recordist
Diana Gage
as Production Coordinator
Randi Riediger
as Casting Director
Mark Needham
as Editor
Joe Cook
as Colorist
Jose Moreira
as Assistant Editor
Jim Cerrotta
as Editor
Robert Hargreaves
as Re-Recordist
Erik Jan Peterson
as Dubbing Mixer
Masahito Kimura
as Animator
Misa Watanabe
as Animation Timer
Hiroyuki Ohnishi
as Animation Timer
Yumi Niwa
as Colorist
Aiko Hirao
as Visual Effects Artist
Satomi Shirayoshi
as Visual Effects Artist
Akie Mita
as Visual Effects Artist
T. Nishimura
as Camera Operator
Yuichi Katsumata
as Camera Operator
Takeshi Ogawa
as Producer
Hsiang-Lan Lee
as Producer
Shu-bee Lee
as Producer
Kimberly Bowles
as Character Design
Richard Bowman
as Animation Timer
Thom Enriques
as Animator
Hiroshi Takaguchi
as Animator
Yukie Haneishi
as Colorist
Trish Mendolson
as Colorist
Kenichi Shimizu
as Animation Overseas Director
Takou Tominaga
as Animator
Patrick Inness
as Associate Producer
Carrie Wassenaar
as Post Production Coordinator
Carrie Wassenaar
as Production Coordinator
Heather Fields
as Post Production Producer
Mechele Boyett
as Supervising Producer
Giovanni Moscardino
as ADR Mixer
Craig Kyle
as Creative Consultant
Fedja Jovanovic
as Layout Artist
Matthew Youngberg
as Animator
Koutaro Yamawaki
as Animator
Makoto Iguchi
as Visual Effects Artist
Takamitsu Sera
as Camera Operator
Enzo Tetsu Kumase
as Producer
Shao Lei Li
as Animation Overseas Director
Youzi Ogata
as Animator
Sachiko Abe
as Visual Effects Artist
Koji Hirano
as Visual Effects Artist
Satoshi Inoue
as Visual Effects Artist
Robert Harand
as Layout Artist
Rie Honda
as Background Painter
Yoko Nagai
as Background Painter
Akahito Fujiwara
as Animation Timer
Douglas W. Kirk
as Layout Artist
Benoit Le Pennec
as Layout Artist
Marc Matsumoto
as Sound Recordist
Christopher Cleator
as Dialogue Editor
John K. Hegedes
as Re-Recordist
George Brooks
as Foley Artist
Hidetoshi Watanabe
as Camera Operator
Takeru Yabuki
as Camera Operator
Tomoyuki Muta
as Camera Operator
Curt Geda
as Animator
Masao Ichitani
as Background Painter
Mitsuyoshi Kosugi
as Background Painter
Takao Shimuzu
as Background Painter
Masato Migake
as Background Painter
Shu Honda
as Background Designer
Paul Rivoche
as Layout Artist
Pat McEown
as Animator
Toru Ishida
as Animation Overseas Director
Minoru Yamaoka
as Assistant Director
Nobukaza Sakuma
as Animator
Hiroyoshi Iida
as Animator
Keiko Hattori
as Animator
Min Seong Cheon
as Producer
Felix Sanchez
as Production Staff
Mark T. Collins
as Editor
Fred Reyes
as Property Master
Rusty Mills
as Animator
Masafumi Yamamoto
as Animator
Genishi Murakami
as Animator
Sandra Contreras
as Production Accountant