Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The Blacklist
Episodes
The Cyranoid (No. 35)
Crew Appearances
The Cyranoid (No. 35) - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
John Fox
as Executive Producer
John Davis
as Executive Producer
John Eisendrath
as Executive Producer
Jon Bokenkamp
as Executive Producer
Nicholas Lundy
as Production Designer
Daniel Cerone
as Executive Producer
Lukas Reiter
as Executive Producer
James Spader
as Executive Producer
Christine Bean
as Costume Designer
Bradley Schmidt
as Art Director
Shelley Barclay
as Set Decorator
Jack Hutson
as Sound Mixer
Dave Porter
as Music
Saade Mustafa
as Director Of Photography
Adam Weisinger
as First Assistant Director
Bonnie Finnegan
as Casting
Zoe E. Rotter
as Casting
Casey Madigan
as Unit Production Manager
Orlando Machado, Jr.
as Editor
Laura A. Benson
as Executive Producer
Noah Schechter
as Co-Producer
Zee Hatley
as Producer
Taylor Martin
as Consulting Producer
T Cooper
as Co-Executive Producer
Allison Glock-Cooper
as Co-Executive Producer
Sean Hennen
as Executive Producer
Bonnie Finnegan
as Co-Producer
Steven Jacobs
as Co-Producer
Breanna Mosley
as Co-Producer
Kelli Johnson
as Executive Story Editor
Sam Christopher
as Story Editor
Aiah Samba
as Story Editor
Renee Marsella
as Second Assistant Director
Don O'Reilly
as Property Master
Cort Hessler
as Stunt Coordinator
Holly Popowski
as Production Accountant
Pete DiFolco
as Production Coordinator
Jessica Howery
as Production Coordinator
Sam Rubinek
as Script Coordinator
Anthony Pepe
as Makeup Department Head
Angie Johnson
as Hair Department Head
Annie Kuty
as Costume Supervisor
Theron Alford
as Second Assistant Director
Mike Price
as Gaffer
Michael Ludwig
as Key Grip
Devin Ladd
as "B" Camera Operator
Nick DiBlasio
as Video Playback
Devin Maggio
as Special Effects
Mickey Pastoriza
as Transportation Coordinator
Tom Scutro
as Location Manager
Ronnie A. Petagna
as Construction Coordinator
Walker Davis
as Post-Production Supervisor
Clark Harding
as Visual Effects Producer
David-Aaron Waters
as Colorist
John Bissell
as Music Supervisor
Jason George
as Supervising Sound Editor
Roger Kosteck
as Music Editor
Elmo Ponsdomenech, C.S.A.
as Re-Recording Mixer
Jason "Frenchie" Gaya
as Re-Recording Mixer
Larry Miles
as Script Supervisor
Derek Walker
as "A" Camera Operator
Ann Parish
as Assistant Editor
Anthony Filipakis
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Gregory LaPorta
as Music