Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Batman: The Animated Series
Episodes
The Terrible Trio
Crew Appearances
The Terrible Trio - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Alan Burnett
as Producer
Eric Radomski
as Producer
Bruce Timm
as Producer
Shirley Walker
as Music
Andrea Romano
as Casting
Bruce Timm
as Character Design
Shane Poindexter
as Character Design
Trish Burgio
as Property Master
Steve Butz
as Background Painter
Russell Chong
as Background Painter
Bob Kane
as Based on the Novel Of
Carlton Batten
as Compositing Supervisor
Ana Arce
as Compositing Supervisor
Jan Browning
as Animation Timer
Brenda Brummett
as Animation Timer
Jennifer Damiani
as Animation Timer
Bunty Dranko
as Animation Timer
Karl Jacobs
as Animation Timer
Howard Schwartz
as Animation Timer
Bunny Munns
as Colorist
Kathryn Gilmore
as Colorist
Pam Long
as Colorist
Jean Du Bois
as Modeler
Lisa Leonardi-Knight
as Modeler
Valerie Walker
as Modeler
Joe Gall
as Editor
Al Breitenbach
as Film Editor
Theresa Gilroy-Nielsen
as Film Editor
Joe Sandusky
as Post-Production Supervisor
Bradley Carow
as Sound
Denise Whitfield
as Sound
Jay Weinman
as Video Playback
Scott Williams
as Video Playback
Thomas J. Maydeck
as Re-Recording Mixer
Russell Brower
as Sound Effects Editor
Mark A. Keatts
as Dialogue Editor
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein
as Videographer
Leslie Lamers
as Rehearsal Manager
Ken Duer
as Production Executive
Barbara Simon Dierks
as Production Executive
Liza-Ann Warren
as Production Executive
Tim Sarnoff
as Production Executive
Jean MacCurdy
as Executive Producer
Tom Ruegger
as Executive Producer
Jonathan Fisher
as Property Master
David Karoll
as Background Designer
Michael Diederich
as Character Design
Rae McCarson
as Background Designer
Felipe Morell
as Background Designer
Keith Weesner
as Background Designer
Joe Denton
as Animator
Glen Murakami
as Character Design
Chen Yi Chang
as Character Design
Butch Lukic
as Animator
Steve Walby
as Production Assistant
Todd Winter
as Background Designer
Steve Siracusa
as Sound
Russell Brower
as Re-Recording Mixer
Bob Lacivita
as Foley Recording Mixer
Mike Dickeson
as Foley Artist
Ronaldo Del Carmen
as Animator
Michael Reaves
as Story Editor
Shane Poindexter
as Property Master
Trish Burgio
as Character Design
Jonathan Fisher
as Character Design
Dexter Smith
as Character Design
Charles Pickens
as Background Painter
Alan G. Brown
as Visual Effects Producer
Eric Mahady
as Title Designer
Carolyn Guske
as Colorist
Robin Kane
as Colorist
Eric Nordberg
as Colorist
Daryl Kell
as Music Editor
Harry Andronis
as Recording Engineer
Gabe Chiesa
as Recording Engineer
Kelly Foley Downs
as ADR Mixer
Geno Dubois
as Production Staff
Dustin Foster
as Production Staff
Virginia Roth
as Production Staff
Erin Keeler
as Talent Producer
Haven Alexander
as Production Manager
Shirley Walker
as Main Title Theme
Troy Adomitis
as Animator
James T. Walker
as Animation Director
Steve Kindernay
as Production Assistant
Gregg Davidson
as Animator
Peter Ferk
as Animation Overseas Director
Alex Greychuck
as Animation Overseas Director
Chuck Ansel
as Production Accountant