Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Bob's Burgers
Episodes
Gene It On
Crew Appearances
Gene It On - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Jim Dauterive
as Creator
Loren Bouchard
as Creator
Jon Schroder
as Co-Executive Producer
Gregory Thompson
as Co-Executive Producer
Rich Rinaldi
as Co-Executive Producer
Dan Fybel
as Co-Executive Producer
Mark McJimsey
as Supervising Producer
Nora Smith
as Supervising Producer
Stephen Davis
as Co-Producer
Kelvin Yu
as Co-Producer
Lizzie Molyneux-Logelin
as Co-Producer
Wendy Molyneux
as Co-Producer
Holly Schlesinger
as Co-Producer
Ryan Corbet
as Associate Producer
Loren Bouchard
as Executive Producer
Jim Dauterive
as Executive Producer
Mark Seymour
as Editor
Otis Van Osten
as Sound Supervisor
Carlos Sanches
as Re-Recording Mixer
Ron Salaises
as Sound Editor
John Sanacore
as Foley Recording Mixer
Julie Ashton-Barson
as Casting
Janelle Momary-Neely
as Animation Producer
Peter Truss
as Production Manager
Joey Tennutti
as Post-Production Supervisor
Mark Von Der Heide
as Post-Production Supervisor
Anneliese Waddington
as Production Coordinator
Cam Maloni
as Production Coordinator
Phil Hayes
as Art Director
Dave Creek
as Character Design
Kathi Carver
as Production Accountant
Justin Hook
as Script Coordinator
Matt Beville
as Supervising Sound Editor
Loren Bouchard
as Developer
Jim Dauterive
as Developer
Josh Eckberg
as Re-Recording Mixer
Marcelo Benavides
as Animator
Ryan Mattos
as Animator
Emiko Sawanobori
as Animator
Ashley Armstrong
as Animator
Holly Du Rivage
as Animation Timer
Rex Faraday
as Animation Timer
Brian Hogan
as Animation Timer
Gordon Kent
as Animation Timer
Soonjin Mooney
as Animation Timer
Patrick Gleeson
as Animation Timer
Galina Budkin
as Background Designer
Trevor Simonsen
as Background Designer
Rudy De La Cruz
as Background Designer
Julia Kalantarova
as Background Painter
Rozlina Tchouchev
as Background Painter
Dan Earley
as Assistant Editor
Mark DeSimone
as Sound Mixer
Carlos Sotolongo
as Sound Mixer
Scott Moot
as Background Designer
Justin Jenkins
as Animator
Jill Jacobs
as Animation Timer
Carly Berezin
as Production Manager
Joe Healy
as Character Design
Kaya Dzankich
as Background Painter
Scott Jacobson
as Producer
Chad Cooper
as Background Designer
Jay Howell
as Character Design
Sirron Norris
as Background Designer
Nora Smith
as Title Designer
Rustam Bekuradov
as Title Designer