Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
King of the Hill
Episodes
Master of Puppets
Crew Appearances
Master of Puppets - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Greg Daniels
as Creator
Howard Klein
as Executive Producer
Jim Dauterive
as Executive Producer
Erin Ehrlich
as Supervising Producer
Robert Parigi
as Associate Producer
Mike Judge
as Creator
Greg Daniels
as Executive Producer
Mike Judge
as Executive Producer
Julie Mossberg
as Casting
Jill Anthony Thomas
as Casting
Bobby Mackston
as Sound Supervisor
John Hyde
as Animation Producer
Michael Branch
as Post-Production Supervisor
Dave Boucher
as Assistant To Producers
Elaina Satti
as Assistant To Producers
Mark Seymour
as Editor
Dan Fybel
as Assistant To Producers
Clarissa Shepard
as Assistant To Producers
Bobby Mackston
as Music Editor
Matt Temple
as Sound Effects Editor
Bobby Mackston
as Re-Recording Mixer
Joe Barnett
as Re-Recording Mixer
Mathew Waters
as Re-Recording Mixer
Louise Jaffe
as Script Supervisor
Loren Smith
as Animation Producer
Malisa Caroselli
as Animation Producer
Stephanie Elliott
as Animation Producer
Ken Hyashi
as Character Design
Mike Kadlec
as Production Coordinator
Matt Torres
as Production Coordinator
Roby Brown
as Production Assistant
John Altschuler
as Executive Producer
Dave Krinsky
as Executive Producer
Sivert Glarum
as Co-Executive Producer
Michael Jamin
as Co-Executive Producer
Joe Boucher
as Supervising Producer
Gregory Thompson
as Consulting Producer
Mark McJimsey
as Producer
Jeremy Peirson
as Recording Mixer
Philippe Angeles
as Animation Overseas Director
Michael Rotenberg
as Executive Producer
Scott Muller
as Casting
Michael Branch
as Associate Producer
Jerem Hutchenson
as Assistant To Producers
Yolonda Lawrence
as Assistant To Producers
Randy Kubaszak
as Assistant To Producers
Jennifer Barrow
as Script Coordinator
Norm Macleod
as Dialogue Editor
Anthony Aguinaldo
as Production Assistant
Sam Garcia
as Production Assistant
James McDermott
as Character Design
Cesar Magsombol
as Background Designer
Atalantida Dustin
as Background Designer
Bill Freesh
as Recording Mixer
Jill Jacobs
as Animation Timer
Ernesto Escobar
as Background Designer
Gerry Galang
as Character Design
Garland Testa
as Executive Producer
Nick Conti
as Assistant To Producers
Brenda Chat
as Animation Overseas Director
Stephanie Elliott
as Producer
Michael Wolf
as Consulting Producer
Claudia Stegall
as Animation Timer
Acacia Caputo
as Animation Timer
Ray Miceli
as Production Accountant
Dan McGrath
as Consulting Producer
Dave Schiff
as Consulting Producer
Don Judge
as Animation Timer
Fred Hofheinz
as Background Designer
Cory Gustke
as Production Assistant
Tami Tarnow
as Assistant To Producers
David Lyman
as Animation Timer
Ryan Corbet
as Production Manager
Seung Woo Cha
as Layout Artist
Tomi Yamaguchi
as Layout Artist
The Refreshments
as Music
Carol Millican
as Animation Timer
Brenda Banks
as Layout Artist
Dave Schiff
as Co-Executive Producer
Paul Corrigan
as Co-Executive Producer
Brad Walsh
as Co-Executive Producer
Kimball Shirley
as Production Assistant
Christy Stratton
as Co-Executive Producer
Rebecca May
as Co-Executive Producer
Tony Gama-Lobo
as Co-Executive Producer
Devin McJimsey
as Assistant To Producers
Amy-Jo Perry
as Assistant To Producers
Tony Gennaro
as Associate Producer
Jerry Collins
as Supervising Producer
Tim Croston
as Co-Producer
Chip Hall
as Co-Producer
Michael Branch
as Co-Producer
Blake McCormick
as Co-Producer
Sanjay Shah
as Executive Story Editor
Ashleigh Guerena
as Production Assistant
Sean Johnson
as Production Assistant
Derek Higgs
as Production Manager
Barry Vodos
as Assistant Director
Tec Manalac
as Background Designer