We don't have a biography for Jimmy Holt yet. Hang in there, or go ahead and contribute one.
Known For
Credits
Crew Credits
Jeopardy! (1984)
Show crew as Lighting Director
(230 episodes)
- Episode 17x230: Josh Meyer vs. Roland Lange vs. Genevieve Slunka, Show #3840. (Jul 20, 2001)
- Episode 17x229: Josh Meyer vs. Lisa Carotenuto vs. Roland Lange, show # 3839. (Jul 19, 2001)
- Episode 17x228: Alan Bailey vs. Emily Eagan vs. Chris Todd, show # 3838. (Jul 18, 2001)
- Episode 17x227: Alan Bailey vs. Jenne Bergstrom vs. Anthony Alford, show # 3837. (Jul 17, 2001)
- Episode 17x226: Alan Bailey vs. Patrick Mahoney vs. Judith Danovitch, show # 3836. (Jul 16, 2001)
- Episode 17x225: Alan Bailey vs. Mark Brennan vs. Bill Hart, show # 3835. (Jul 13, 2001)
- Episode 17x224: Michael Hall vs. Susan Insoft vs. Alan Bailey, show # 3834. (Jul 12, 2001)
- Episode 17x223: Michael Hall vs. Melissa Abrahams vs. Downey Meyer, show # 3833. (Jul 11, 2001)
- Episode 17x222: Pat Phillips vs. Michael Hall vs. Kelly Suber, show # 3832. (Jul 10, 2001)
- Episode 17x221: Pat Phillips vs. Emily Voytek vs. Peyton Paxson, show # 3831. (Jul 9, 2001)
- Episode 17x220: Pat Phillips vs. Chris Soth vs. Mark Horner, show # 3830. (Jul 6, 2001)
- Episode 17x219: Ellen Carson vs. Neil Moura vs. Pat Phillips, show # 3829. (Jul 5, 2001)
- Episode 17x218: Sharon Rozines vs. Ellen Carson vs. Raymon Colbert, show # 3828. (Jul 4, 2001)
- Episode 17x217: Kevin Keach vs. Reagan Upshaw vs. Carol Arlia, show # 3827. (Jul 3, 2001)
- Episode 17x216: Kevin Keach vs. Jeremy Dann vs. Dan O'Rourke, show # 3826. (Jul 2, 2001)
- Episode 17x215: Kevin Keach vs. Allen Gallehugh vs. Bonnie Zaben, show # 3825. (Jun 29, 2001)
- Episode 17x214: Kevin Keach vs. Joann Mickens vs. Robyn Reilly, show # 3824. (Jun 28, 2001)
- Episode 17x213: Kevin Keach vs. Elizabeth Heichler vs. Chris Howard, show # 3823. (Jun 27, 2001)
- Episode 17x212: Lan Djang vs. David Lichtman vs. Scott Candage, show # 3822. (Jun 26, 2001)
- Episode 17x211: Lan Djang vs. Gary Rewerts vs. Kris Springer, show # 3821. (Jun 25, 2001)
- Episode 17x210: Lan Djang vs. David Benz vs. Lisa Karahalios, show # 3820. (Jun 22, 2001)
- Episode 17x209: Lan Djang vs. Michael Bertin vs. Richard Connell, show # 3819. (Jun 21, 2001)
- Episode 17x208: Jay Robison vs. Eleanor Bukowsky vs. Lan Djang, show # 3818. (Jun 20, 2001)
- Episode 17x207: Chip Rossetti vs. Marian Chen vs. Jay Robison, show # 3817. (Jun 19, 2001)
- Episode 17x206: Kara Miller vs. Chip Rossetti vs. Stuart Leeman, show # 3816. (Jun 18, 2001)
- Episode 17x205: Liam Healy vs. Sam Meyer vs. Kara Miller, show # 3815. (Jun 15, 2001)
- Episode 17x204: Mark Eckard vs. Jeremy Simon vs. Tom Daily, show # 3814. (Jun 14, 2001)
- Episode 17x203: Mark Eckard vs. Jason Blankenship vs. Jessica Finkelberg, show # 3133. (Jun 13, 2001)
- Episode 17x202: Mark Eckard vs. Jeff DeVries vs. Mike Zwick, show # 3812. (Jun 12, 2001)
- Episode 17x201: Mark Eckard vs. Nancy Fisher vs. Jay Pierce, show # 3811. (Jun 11, 2001)
- Episode 17x200: Jason Block vs. Scott Wetzel vs. Mark Eckard, show # 3810. (Jun 8, 2001)
- Episode 17x199: Jason Block vs. Wendy Zarganis vs. Jack Gilbert, show # 3809. (Jun 7, 2001)
- Episode 17x198: Jason Block vs. Jean Robertson vs. Tom Duff, show # 3808. (Jun 6, 2001)
- Episode 17x197: Jason Block vs. Kathy Bubbeo vs. Bob Kennelly, show # 3807. (Jun 5, 2001)
- Episode 17x196: Katie Sunseri vs. Jason Block vs. Susan Canavello, show # 3806. (Jun 4, 2001)
- Episode 17x195: Katie Sunseri vs. Isabelle Cullinen vs. Michael Delgado, show # 3805. (Jun 1, 2001)
- Episode 17x194: Katie Sunseri vs. Jon Sawyer vs. Nancy Wolf, show # 3804. (May 31, 2001)
- Episode 17x193: Bob Waterfall vs. David Thorne Scott vs. Katie Sunseri, show # 3803. (May 30, 2001)
- Episode 17x192: Jean Lucasey vs. Bob Waterfall vs. Daniel Melcher, show # 3802. (May 29, 2001)
- Episode 17x191: Steve Engel vs. Jean Lucasey vs. Chris Wieder, show # 3801. (May 28, 2001)
- Episode 17x190: Carl Brownell vs. Liz Bakulski vs. Steve Engel, show # 3800. (May 25, 2001)
- Episode 17x189: Ken Beckrich vs. Bridget Derbyshire vs. Carl Brownell, show # 3799. (May 24, 2001)
- Episode 17x188: Chris Dougherty vs. Rebecca Gold vs. Ken Beckrich, show # 3798. (May 23, 2001)
- Episode 17x187: Babu Srinivasan vs. Lisa Andrus vs. Greg Powel, show # 3797. (May 22, 2001)
- Episode 17x186: Babu Srinivasan vs. Laura Archer vs. David Martin, show # 3796. (May 21, 2001)
- Episode 17x185: Babu Srinivasan vs. Verena Besso vs. Yaron Koren, show # 3795. (May 18, 2001)
- Episode 17x184: Babu Srinivasan vs. Matt Fairley vs. Kevin Comer, show # 3794. (May 17, 2001)
- Episode 17x183: Travis Brazil vs. Hope Jasper vs. Babu Srinivasan, show # 3793. (May 16, 2001)
- Episode 17x182: Travis Brazil vs. Erica Gaddy vs. Mike Madison, show # 3792. (May 15, 2001)
- Episode 17x181: Travis Brazil vs. Lauren Pasquarella vs. Carl Podraza, show # 3791. (May 14, 2001)
- Episode 17x180: 2001 Teen Tournament final game 2, show # 3790. (May 11, 2001)
- Episode 17x179: 2001 Teen Tournament final game 1, show # 3789. (May 10, 2001)
- Episode 17x178: 2001 Teen Tournament semifinal game 3, show # 3788. (May 9, 2001)
- Episode 17x177: 2001 Teen Tournament semifinal game 2, show # 3787. (May 8, 2001)
- Episode 17x176: 2001 Teen Tournament semifinal game 1, show # 3786. (May 7, 2001)
- Episode 17x175: 2001 Teen Tournament quarterfinal game 5, show # 3785. (May 4, 2001)
- Episode 17x174: 2001 Teen Tournament quarterfinal game 4, show # 3784. (May 3, 2001)
- Episode 17x173: 2001 Teen Tournament quarterfinal game 3, show # 3783. (May 2, 2001)
- Episode 17x172: 2001 Teen Tournament quarterfinal game 2, show # 3782. (May 1, 2001)
- Episode 17x171: 2001 Teen Tournament quarterfinal game 1, show # 3781. (Apr 30, 2001)
- Episode 17x170: Steve Goodrich vs. Mollie Tobin vs. Travis Brazil, show # 3780. (Apr 27, 2001)
- Episode 17x169: Tom Flemma vs. Sanjit Das vs. Steve Goodrich, show # 3779. (Apr 26, 2001)
- Episode 17x168: Tom Flemma vs. Tim O'Brien vs. Martha Reilly, show # 3778. (Apr 25, 2001)
- Episode 17x167: Robin O'Brien vs. Tom Flemma vs. Kathleen Hoffman, show # 3777. (Apr 24, 2001)
- Episode 17x166: Joe Collins vs. Janet Torpy vs. Robin O'Brien, show # 3776. (Apr 23, 2001)
- Episode 17x165: Ashley Ward vs. Nancy Mitchell vs. Joe Collins, show # 3775. (Apr 20, 2001)
- Episode 17x164: Darrell Hagler vs. Ashley Ward vs. Shane Hockins, show # 3774. (Apr 19, 2001)
- Episode 17x163: Larry Cloud vs. Jill Whitehead vs. Jesse Lamovsky, show # 3773. (Apr 18, 2001)
- Episode 17x162: Larry Cloud vs. Jay Myer vs. John Haworth, show # 3772. (Apr 17, 2001)
- Episode 17x161: Larry Cloud vs. Kimberley Nash vs. Jeremy Golden, show # 3771. (Apr 16, 2001)
- Episode 17x160: Larry Cloud vs. Kate Goodyear vs. Geoff Boucher, show # 3770. (Apr 13, 2001)
- Episode 17x159: Donna Rosen vs. Larry Cloud vs. Janet Crum, show # 3769. (Apr 12, 2001)
- Episode 17x158: Donna Rosen vs. Matt Bromund vs. Mark Bordley, show # 3768. (Apr 11, 2001)
- Episode 17x157: Ryan Moore vs. Doug Kollasch vs. Pete Sekula, show # 3767. (Apr 10, 2001)
- Episode 17x156: Ryan Moore vs. Lesley Cordell vs. John Becker, show # 3766. (Apr 9, 2001)
- Episode 17x155: Ryan Moore vs. Brad Savage vs. Ross Hooper, show # 3765. (Apr 6, 2001)
- Episode 17x154: Ryan Moore vs. Susan Buda vs. Kirk Crumbley, show # 3764. (Apr 5, 2001)
- Episode 17x153: Jessica Raine vs. Steve Gelder vs. Ryan Moore, show # 3763. (Apr 4, 2001)
- Episode 17x152: Bob Fleenor vs. Anne Andrea vs. Michael Rodriguez, show # 3762. (Apr 3, 2001)
- Episode 17x151: Bob Fleenor vs. Cathy Vrentas vs. Jeff Granger, show # 3761. (Apr 2, 2001)
- Episode 17x150: Bob Fleenor vs. Sean Burton vs. Betty Cohn, show # 3760. (Mar 30, 2001)
- Episode 17x149: Bob Fleenor vs. Paul Kalomiris vs. Nancy Goldstone, show # 3759. (Mar 29, 2001)
- Episode 17x148: Philip Hain vs. Bob Fleenor vs. Sally Mouzon, show # 3758. (Mar 28, 2001)
- Episode 17x147: Diane Woodson vs. Brian McCullough vs. Philip Hain, show # 3757. (Mar 27, 2001)
- Episode 17x146: Jack Breschard vs. Diane Woodson vs. Alex Kania, show # 3756. (Mar 26, 2001)
- Episode 17x145: Matthew Wiehr vs. Armando Martinez vs. Jack Breschard, show # 3755. (Mar 23, 2001)
- Episode 17x144: Rob Core vs. Matthew Wiehr vs. Ernest Fagan, show # 3754. (Mar 22, 2001)
- Episode 17x143: Rob Core vs. Abigail Strubel vs. Gregg Luchs, show # 3753. (Mar 21, 2001)
- Episode 17x142: Dennis Scott vs. Kathryn Wildt vs. Rob Core, show # 3752. (Mar 20, 2001)
- Episode 17x141: Raj Choudhary vs. Michelle St. James vs. Dennis Scott, show # 3751. (Mar 19, 2001)
- Episode 17x140: Raj Choudhary vs. Steve Deitsch vs. Anne Volk, show # 3750. (Mar 16, 2001)
- Episode 17x139: Raj Choudhary vs. Nick Ireland vs. David Sales, show # 3749. (Mar 15, 2001)
- Episode 17x138: Raj Choudhary vs. Beth Kopley vs. Kyle Adams, show # 3748. (Mar 14, 2001)
- Episode 17x137: Siobhan Burke vs. Sean Barry vs. Raj Choudhary, show # 3747. (Mar 13, 2001)
- Episode 17x136: Rick Knutsen vs. Amy DeLisa vs. Matt Ginsburg, show # 3746. (Mar 12, 2001)
- Episode 17x135: Rick Knutsen vs. Bob Moore vs. Courtney Phillips, show # 3745. (Mar 9, 2001)
- Episode 17x134: Rick Knutsen vs. Cecil Chang vs. Pamela Meneley, show # 3744. (Mar 8, 2001)
- Episode 17x133: Rick Knutsen vs. Dorene Smith vs. Jim Oddie, show # 3743. (Mar 7, 2001)
- Episode 17x132: Lynne Langhammer Conover vs. Rick Knutsen vs. Bryan Southard, show # 3742. (Mar 6, 2001)
- Episode 17x131: Stephen Mitchell vs. Lynne Langhammer Conover vs. Michael Souveroff, show # 3741. (Mar 5, 2001)
- Episode 17x130: Stephen Mitchell vs. Paul Park vs. Sharon Morgan, show # 3740. (Mar 2, 2001)
- Episode 17x129: Stephen Mitchell vs. Correne Boucher vs. Dave Stewart, show # 3739. (Mar 1, 2001)
- Episode 17x128: Sid Moore Jr. vs. Sheri Young vs. Stephen Mitchell, show # 3738. (Feb 28, 2001)
- Episode 17x127: Sid Moore Jr. vs. Jennifer Fall vs. Darren Millam, show # 3737. (Feb 27, 2001)
- Episode 17x126: Sid Moore Jr. vs. Christy Woodman vs. Jeff Bowersox, show # 3736. (Feb 26, 2001)
- Episode 17x125: Sid Moore Jr. vs. Jane Barnes vs. Matthew Laflin, show # 3735. (Feb 23, 2001)
- Episode 17x124: John Drymiller vs. Natasha Tyson vs. Sid Moore Jr., show # 3734. (Feb 22, 2001)
- Episode 17x123: Mary Beth Jones vs. Scott Pritchett vs. John Drymiller, show # 3733. (Feb 21, 2001)
- Episode 17x122: Mark Stacy vs. Mary Beth Jones vs. Gary Laing, show # 3732. (Feb 20, 2001)
- Episode 17x121: Mark Stacy vs. Kent Coker vs. Brooke Scarpa, show # 3731. (Feb 19, 2001)
- Episode 17x120: 2001 International Championship final game 2, show # 3730. (Feb 16, 2001)
- Episode 17x119: 2001 International Championship final game 1, show # 3729. (Feb 15, 2001)
- Episode 17x118: 2001 International Championship semifinal game 3, show # 3728. (Feb 14, 2001)
- Episode 17x117: 2001 International Championship semifinal game 2, show # 3727. (Feb 13, 2001)
- Episode 17x116: 2001 International Championship semifinal game 1, show # 3726. (Feb 12, 2001)
- Episode 17x115: 2001 Celebrity Jeopardy! game 5, show # 3725. (Feb 9, 2001)
- Episode 17x114: 2001 Celebrity Jeopardy! game 4, show # 3724. (Feb 8, 2001)
- Episode 17x113: 2001 Celebrity Jeopardy! game 3, show # 3723. (Feb 7, 2001)
- Episode 17x112: 2001 Celebrity Jeopardy! game 2, show # 3722. (Feb 6, 2001)
- Episode 17x111: 2001 Celebrity Jeopardy! game 1, show # 3721. (Feb 5, 2001)
- Episode 17x110: Mark Stacy vs. Kim Marshall vs. Paul Barry, show # 3720. (Feb 2, 2001)
- Episode 17x109: Mark Stacy vs. Andrew Greenbaum vs. Jenny Scharf, show # 3719. (Feb 1, 2001)
- Episode 17x108: Cara Colbert vs. Rob Vernon vs. Mark Stacy, show # 3718. (Jan 31, 2001)
- Episode 17x107: Matt Waddell vs. Cara Colbert vs. Louis Mrachek, show # 3717. (Jan 30, 2001)
- Episode 17x106: Aaron Kilmer vs. Naomi Barell Urbaitel vs. Matt Waddell, show # 3716. (Jan 29, 2001)
- Episode 17x105: Ron Shinkman vs. Aaron Kilmer vs. Lawrence Hidaka, show # 3715. (Jan 26, 2001)
- Episode 17x104: Jim Britton vs. Ron Shinkman vs. Jeremy Ochsenbein, show # 3714. (Jan 25, 2001)
- Episode 17x103: Mike Emerman vs. Jim Britton vs. Tricia Wilson, show # 3713. (Jan 24, 2001)
- Episode 17x102: Mike Emerman vs. Rachael Cianfrani vs. Brad Schinstock, show # 3712. (Jan 23, 2001)
- Episode 17x101: Gina Morse vs. Mike Emerman vs. Jenny Fielding, show # 3711. (Jan 22, 2001)
- Episode 17x100: Gina Morse vs. Courtney Tullar vs. Ryan Kelley, show # 3710. (Jan 19, 2001)
- Episode 17x99: Vaughan Williams vs. Gina Morse vs. Tom Hoover, show # 3709. (Jan 18, 2001)
- Episode 17x98: Vaughan Williams vs. Heather Young vs. Peter Brown, show # 3708. (Jan 17, 2001)
- Episode 17x97: C.W. Van Baale vs. Dawn Frank vs. Vaughan Williams, show # 3707. (Jan 16, 2001)
- Episode 17x96: Michael Arnone vs. Laurie Martin vs. Woody Kennedy, show # 3706. (Jan 15, 2001)
- Episode 17x95: Michael Arnone vs. Jess Holloway vs. John Burke, show # 3705. (Jan 12, 2001)
- Episode 17x94: Michael Arnone vs. Justin Dawes vs. Nancy Olinger, show # 3704. (Jan 11, 2001)
- Episode 17x93: Michael Arnone vs. Jolynn Brooks vs. Brian Lynch, show # 3703. (Jan 10, 2001)
- Episode 17x92: Adam Taxin vs. Vivian Moyle vs. Michael Arnone, show # 3702. (Jan 9, 2001)
- Episode 17x91: Adam Taxin vs. Valerie Williamson vs. Rich Jacobs, show # 3701. (Jan 8, 2001)
- Episode 17x90: Adam Taxin vs. Erin Gantt vs. Mark Venezia, show # 3700. (Jan 5, 2001)
- Episode 17x89: Richard Kolostian vs. Jill Le Brasseur vs. Adam Taxin, show # 3699. (Jan 4, 2001)
- Episode 17x88: Richard Kolostian vs. Sara Buckhold vs. Josh Adam, show # 3698. (Jan 3, 2001)
- Episode 17x87: Richard Kolostian vs. Jennifer LeBow vs. Dhaval Dave, show # 3697. (Jan 2, 2001)
- Episode 17x86: Richard Kolostian vs. Mike Currie vs. Sherry Huiner, show # 3696. (Jan 1, 2001)
- Episode 17x85: 2000 Holiday Kids Week game 5, show # 3695. (Dec 29, 2000)
- Episode 17x84: 2000 Holiday Kids Week game 4, show # 3694. (Dec 28, 2000)
- Episode 17x83: 2000 Holiday Kids Week game 3, show # 3693. (Dec 27, 2000)
- Episode 17x82: 2000 Holiday Kids Week game 2, show # 3692. (Dec 26, 2000)
- Episode 17x81: 2000 Holiday Kids Week game 1, show # 3691. (Dec 25, 2000)
- Episode 17x80: Robin Jones vs. Richard Kolostian vs. Rahsaan Footman, show # 3690. (Dec 22, 2000)
- Episode 17x79: Robin Jones vs. Greg Sondern vs. Joe Maravillas, show # 3689. (Dec 21, 2000)
- Episode 17x78: Melinda Croft vs. Sameer Bakhda vs. Robin Jones, show # 3688. (Dec 20, 2000)
- Episode 17x77: Ben Merritt vs. Melinda Croft vs. Michael Levin, show # 3687. (Dec 19, 2000)
- Episode 17x76: John Draz vs. Vicky Kaufman vs. Ben Merritt, show # 3686. (Dec 18, 2000)
- Episode 17x75: John Draz vs. Elizabeth Elliott vs. Roland Hess, show # 3685. (Dec 15, 2000)
- Episode 17x74: John Draz vs. Leslie Sweeney vs. Bret Jensen, show # 2684. (Dec 14, 2000)
- Episode 17x73: Tanya Wade vs. John Draz vs. Dan Evans, show # 3683. (Dec 13, 2000)
- Episode 17x72: Cason Butterworth vs. Tanya Wade vs. Bruce Pickett, show # 3682.. (Dec 12, 2000)
- Episode 17x71: Gino Scalo vs. Heidi Daniels vs. Cason Butterworth, show # 3681. (Dec 11, 2000)
- Episode 17x70: Kurt Fried vs. Gino Scalo vs. Wendy Cornaby, show # 3680. (Dec 8, 2000)
- Episode 17x69: Kurt Fried vs. Christine Detz vs. Steve Edwards, show # 3679. (Dec 7, 2000)
- Episode 17x68: Arch Mott vs. Manx Foster-Audlin vs. Kurt Fried, show # 3678. (Dec 6, 2000)
- Episode 17x67: Pat Grady vs. Arch Mott vs. Mary Jane Harris, show # 3677. (Dec 5, 2000)
- Episode 17x66: Pat Grady vs. Josh Small vs. Holly Klatt, show # 3676. (Dec 4, 2000)
- Episode 17x65: Pat Grady vs. Britt Galipault vs. Doug Parker, show # 3675. (Dec 1, 2000)
- Episode 17x64: Tim Morton vs. Pat Grady vs. Seana Rasco, show # 3674. (Nov 30, 2000)
- Episode 17x63: Scott Rogers vs. Deb Fleisig vs. Tim Morton, show # 3673. (Nov 29, 2000)
- Episode 17x62: Jackie Kaufman vs. Carolyn Saxon vs. Scott Rogers, show # 3672. (Nov 28, 2000)
- Episode 17x61: Matt Myers vs. Jackie Kaufman vs. Scott Reed, Show # 3671. (Nov 27, 2000)
- Episode 17x60: Michelle Bowen-Ziecheck vs. Mike Goldstein vs. Matt Myers, show # 3670. (Nov 24, 2000)
- Episode 17x59: Bob Ryan vs. Michelle Bowen-Ziecheck vs. Sabin Speiser, show # 3669. (Nov 23, 2000)
- Episode 17x58: Bob Ryan vs. Heather Derby vs. James Rocchi, show # 3668. (Nov 22, 2000)
- Episode 17x57: 2000-B College Championship final game 2, show # 3667. (Nov 21, 2000)
- Episode 17x56: 2000-B College Championship final game 1, show # 3666. (Nov 20, 2000)
- Episode 17x55: 2000-B College Championship semifinal game 3, show # 3665. (Nov 17, 2000)
- Episode 17x54: 2000-B College Championship semifinal game 2, show # 3664. (Nov 16, 2000)
- Episode 17x53: 2000-B College Championship semifinal game 1, show # 3663. (Nov 15, 2000)
- Episode 17x52: 2000-B College Championship quarterfinal game 5, show # 3662. (Nov 14, 2000)
- Episode 17x51: 2000-B College Championship quarterfinal game 4, show # 3661. (Nov 13, 2000)
- Episode 17x50: 2000-B College Championship quarterfinal game 3, show # 3660. (Nov 10, 2000)
- Episode 17x49: 2000-B College Championship quarterfinal game 2, show # 3659. (Nov 9, 2000)
- Episode 17x48: 2000-B College Championship quarterfinal game 1, show # 3658. (Nov 8, 2000)
- Episode 17x47: Bob Ryan vs. Carol Coltz vs. Bruce Leggat, show # 3657. (Nov 7, 2000)
- Episode 17x46: Bob Ryan vs. Cathleen Warren vs. Nicole Stouder, 3656. (Nov 6, 2000)
- Episode 17x45: Brad Rutter vs. Jim Holton vs. Laurence Levy, Show #3655. (Nov 3, 2000)
- Episode 17x44: Brad Rutter vs. Tracey Marcus vs. Ron Labuguen, Show #3654. (Nov 2, 2000)
- Episode 17x43: Brad Rutter vs. Ann Marchand vs. Eric Moore, Show #3653. (Nov 1, 2000)
- Episode 17x42: Brad Rutter vs. Annette Wilkinson vs. Mike Dugan, Show #3652. (Oct 31, 2000)
- Episode 17x41: David Franklin vs. Regina Sutton vs. Brad Rutter, Show #3651. (Oct 30, 2000)
- Episode 17x40: David Franklin vs. Anthony DiMarco vs. Beth White, show # 3650. (Oct 27, 2000)
- Episode 17x39: Ken Boulton vs. Sharon O'Quinn vs. David Franklin, show # 3649. (Oct 26, 2000)
- Episode 17x38: Kirsten Edwards vs. Ken Boulton vs. Rebecca Fisher, show # 3648. (Oct 25, 2000)
- Episode 17x37: Kirsten Edwards vs. Donna Oltman vs. Adam Michaels, show # 3647. (Oct 24, 2000)
- Episode 17x36: Marjorie Goldman vs. Matt Blum vs. Kirsten Edwards, show # 3646. (Oct 23, 2000)
- Episode 17x35: Chris Dawson vs. Marjorie Goldman vs. Ron Moss, show # 3645. (Oct 20, 2000)
- Episode 17x34: Chris Dawson vs. Amy Sobota vs. Mark Olivier, show # 3644. (Oct 19, 2000)
- Episode 17x33: Pat Burghardt vs. Martha Temple vs. Chris Dawson, show # 3643. (Oct 18, 2000)
- Episode 17x32: Pat Burghardt vs. Annie Bienvenue vs. Seth Kotok, show # 3642. (Oct 17, 2000)
- Episode 17x31: David Tepper vs. Linda Davis vs. Pat Burghardt, show # 3641. (Oct 16, 2000)
- Episode 17x30: David Tepper vs. Brian Frates vs. Lacey Wootton-Don, show # 3640. (Oct 13, 2000)
- Episode 17x29: David Tepper vs. Ginger Greenstein vs. John Weiner, show # 3639. (Oct 12, 2000)
- Episode 17x28: Nancy Huettner vs. David Tepper vs. Paul Smith, show # 3638. (Oct 11, 2000)
- Episode 17x27: Eric Hillemann vs. Nancy Huettner vs. Jim Gromada, show # 3637. (Oct 10, 2000)
- Episode 17x26: Jeremy Levin vs. Julie deGraffenried vs. Eric Hillemann, show # 3636. (Oct 9, 2000)
- Episode 17x25: 2000 Back to School Week game 5, show # 3635. (Oct 6, 2000)
- Episode 17x24: 2000 Back to School Week game 4, show # 3634. (Oct 5, 2000)
- Episode 17x23: 2000 Back to School Week game 3, show # 3633. (Oct 4, 2000)
- Episode 17x22: 2000 Back to School Week game 2, show # 3632. (Oct 3, 2000)
- Episode 17x21: 2000 Back to School Week game 1, show # 3631. (Oct 2, 2000)
- Episode 17x20: Bill Shields vs. Jeremy Levin vs. Jim Berrier, show # 3630. (Sep 29, 2000)
- Episode 17x19: Bill Shields vs. Chris Losoya vs. Monica Gruber, show # 3629. (Sep 28, 2000)
- Episode 17x18: Diane Harvey vs. Bill Shields vs. Walter Hartwig, show # 3628. (Sep 27, 2000)
- Episode 17x17: Andrew Garen vs. Penny Bloedel vs. Frank Lloyd, show # 3627. (Sep 26, 2000)
- Episode 17x16: Andrew Garen vs. Shawn Freeman vs. Jeff Scherer, show # 3626. (Sep 25, 2000)
- Episode 17x15: Andrew Garen vs. Stephanie Overby vs. Daniel Ellis, show # 3625. (Sep 22, 2000)
- Episode 17x14: Andrew Garen vs. Melissa Gaul vs. Rick Schweitzer, show # 3624. (Sep 21, 2000)
- Episode 17x13: Dana Mermelstein vs. Barbara James vs. Andrew Garen, show # 3623. (Sep 20, 2000)
- Episode 17x12: Michelle Clum vs. Sue Wright vs. George Keller, show # 3622. (Sep 19, 2000)
- Episode 17x11: Michelle Clum vs. Tom Sims vs. Peter Dunne, show # 3621. (Sep 18, 2000)
- Episode 17x10: Michelle Clum vs. Eric Trageser vs. Laura Ewing-Moore, show # 3620. (Sep 15, 2000)
- Episode 17x09: Michelle Clum vs. Karen Sommers vs. Brian Adams, show # 3619. (Sep 14, 2000)
- Episode 17x08: Lisa Manley vs. Michelle Clum vs. Lee Ritchey, show # 3618. (Sep 13, 2000)
- Episode 17x07: Mark Staloff vs. Lisa Manley vs. Steven King, show # 3617. (Sep 12, 2000)
- Episode 17x06: Michel Phillips vs. Fran Balin vs. Mark Staloff, show # 3616. (Sep 11, 2000)
- Episode 17x05: Michel Phillips vs. Patrick Burns vs. Carol Vincent, show # 3615. (Sep 8, 2000)
- Episode 17x04: Michel Phillips vs. Bridget Grimes vs. Alex Vulic, show # 3614. (Sep 7, 2000)
- Episode 17x03: George Schaeffer vs. Vanessa Fischer vs. Michel Phillips, show # 3613. (Sep 6, 2000)
- Episode 17x02: Mort Kamins vs. Tracy Guarini vs. George Schaeffer, show # 3612. (Sep 5, 2000)
- Episode 17x01: Mort Kamins vs. David Mann vs. Lenore Muller, Season Premeire, Show #3611. (Sep 4, 2000)
Show crew as Gaffer
(230 episodes)
- Episode 16x230: Greg Fry Vs. Kevin Smith Vs. Mort Kamins, Season Finale, show #3610. (Jul 21, 2000)
- Episode 16x229: Tad Carithers Vs. Ann Sanders Vs. Maureen Colahan, show # 3609. (Jul 20, 2000)
- Episode 16x228: Tad Carithers Vs. Lisa Stevens Vs. Matt Landig, show # 3608. (Jul 19, 2000)
- Episode 16x227: Tad Carithers Vs. Diana Hechler Vs. Jonathan Earle, show # 3607. (Jul 18, 2000)
- Episode 16x226: Tad Carithers Vs. Chris Coad Vs. Nicole Burnham Onsi, show # 3606. (Jul 17, 2000)
- Episode 16x225: Catherine Young Vs. Tad Carithers Vs. Meredith Finnin, show # 3605. (Jul 14, 2000)
- Episode 16x224: Catherine Young Vs. Karen Ronsivalle Vs. Irwin Shires, show # 3604. (Jul 13, 2000)
- Episode 16x223: Doug Lach Vs. Jason Berner Vs. Cheryl Klein, show # 3603. (Jul 12, 2000)
- Episode 16x222: Doug Lach Vs. Robert Hartle Vs. Carey Ramos, show # 3602. (Jul 11, 2000)
- Episode 16x221: Doug Lach Vs. Deborah Van Ness Vs. Steve Wang, show # 3601. (Jul 10, 2000)
- Episode 16x220: Doug Lach Vs. Marc Singer Vs. Mary Albanese, show # 3600. (Jul 7, 2000)
- Episode 16x219: Glen Savory Vs. Cori Collins Vs. Doug Lach, show # 3599. (Jul 6, 2000)
- Episode 16x218: Glen Savory Vs. Cindy Olson Vs. Bill Wilcox, show # 3598. (Jul 5, 2000)
- Episode 16x217: Glen Savory Vs. Mike Fazioli Vs. Ron Landers, show # 3597. (Jul 4, 2000)
- Episode 16x216: Jeeks Rajagopal Vs. Glen Savory Vs. Mike Fazioli, show # 3596. (Jul 3, 2000)
- Episode 16x215: Bill McCormick Vs. Jeeks Rajagopal Vs. Brian Lohmann, show # 3595. (Jun 30, 2000)
- Episode 16x214: Brady Bellis Vs. Dru Daigle Vs. Bill McCormick, show # 3594. (Jun 29, 2000)
- Episode 16x213: Marci Schwartz Vs. Mary Cox Vs. Brady Bellis, show # 3593. (Jun 28, 2000)
- Episode 16x212: Rick Robertson Vs. Ryan Grant Vs. Marci Schwartz, show # 3592. (Jun 27, 2000)
- Episode 16x211: Michele Harvey Vs. Rick Robertson Vs. Brad Koplinski, show # 3591. (Jun 26, 2000)
- Episode 16x210: Michele Harvey Vs. Rick Robertson Vs. Sandi Rosenfeld, show # 3590. (Jun 23, 2000)
- Episode 16x209: Michele Harvey Vs. Cindy Wolfson Ciullo Vs. Carl Goldman, show # 3589. (Jun 22, 2000)
- Episode 16x208: Glen Stevens Vs. David Mersault Vs. Michele Harvey, show # 3588. (Jun 21, 2000)
- Episode 16x207: Gregg Fanselau Vs. Mimi Collins Vs. Glen Stevens, show # 3587. (Jun 20, 2000)
- Episode 16x206: Gregg Fanselau Vs. Bobby Reddy Vs. Gavin Edwards, show # 3586. (Jun 19, 2000)
- Episode 16x205: Meg Smath Vs. Gregg Fanselau Vs. John Edkins, show # 3585. (Jun 16, 2000)
- Episode 16x204: Steven Silver Vs. Scott Myre Vs. Meg Smath, show # 3584. (Jun 15, 2000)
- Episode 16x203: Steven Silver Vs. Mary Friedman Vs. Allen Tatman, show # 3583. (Jun 14, 2000)
- Episode 16x202: Jason Parker Vs. Steven Silver Vs. Kari Elias, show # 3582. (Jun 13, 2000)
- Episode 16x201: Jason Parker Vs. Camille Brovold Vs. Ted Miller, show # 3581. (Jun 12, 2000)
- Episode 16x200: Jason Parker Vs. Cindy Nobles Vs. Mark Chapman, show # 3580. (Jun 9, 2000)
- Episode 16x199: Jason Parker Vs. Cinnamon Stetler Vs. Doug Souleyrette, show # 3579. (Jun 8, 2000)
- Episode 16x198: Rahul Ranadive Vs. Janet Aitoro Vs. Jason Parker, show # 3578. (Jun 7, 2000)
- Episode 16x197: Robin Zorthian Vs. Rahul Ranadive Vs. Gene Newmier, show # 3577. (Jun 6, 2000)
- Episode 16x196: Kevin Glaccum Vs. Robin Zorthian Vs. David Bleich, show # 3576. (Jun 5, 2000)
- Episode 16x195: Kevin Glaccum vs. Rick Magee vs. Rob Lewis, show # 3575. (Jun 2, 2000)
- Episode 16x194: Jamie Meyers Vs. Lise Stephenson Vs. Kevin Glaccum, show # 3574. (Jun 1, 2000)
- Episode 16x193: Joseph Crippen Vs. Jamie Meyers Vs. Kate Walton, show # 3573. (May 31, 2000)
- Episode 16x192: Ginny Reynolds Vs. Susan Wozny Vs. Joseph Crippen, show # 3572. (May 30, 2000)
- Episode 16x191: Steve Throneberry Vs. Greg Giles Vs. Ginny Reynolds, show # 3571. (May 29, 2000)
- Episode 16x190: Mike Andrews vs. Peggy Nomland vs. Steve Throneberry, show # 3570. (May 26, 2000)
- Episode 16x189: Mike Andrews vs. Larry Bigman vs. Carly Sporer, show # 3569. (May 25, 2000)
- Episode 16x188: Mike Andrews vs. Jason Wejnert vs. Lauren Cercone, show # 3568. (May 24, 2000)
- Episode 16x187: Jeff Horn Vs. Mike Andrews Vs. Jennifer Knierim, show # 3567. (May 23, 2000)
- Episode 16x186: Jeff Horn Vs. Neil Tesser Vs. Wesley Eddings, show # 3566. (May 22, 2000)
- Episode 16x185: 2000 Tournament of Champions final game 2, show # 3565. (May 19, 2000)
- Episode 16x184: 2000 Tournament of Champions final game 1, show # 3564. (May 18, 2000)
- Episode 16x183: 2000 Tournament of Champions semifinal game 3, show # 3563. (May 17, 2000)
- Episode 16x182: 2000 Tournament of Champions semifinal game 2, show # 3562. (May 16, 2000)
- Episode 16x181: 2000 Tournament of Champions semifinal game 1, show # 3561. (May 15, 2000)
- Episode 16x180: 2000 Tournament of Champions quarterfinal game 5, show # 3560. (May 12, 2000)
- Episode 16x179: 2000 Tournament of Champions quarterfinal game 4, show # 3559. (May 11, 2000)
- Episode 16x178: 2000 Tournament of Champions quarterfinal game 3, show # 3558. (May 10, 2000)
- Episode 16x177: 2000 Tournament of Champions quarterfinal game 2, show # 3557. (May 9, 2000)
- Episode 16x176: 2000 Tournament of Champions quarterfinal game 1, show # 3556. (May 8, 2000)
- Episode 16x175: Jeff Horn Vs. Kevin Larkin Vs. Ann Hannon, show # 3555. (May 5, 2000)
- Episode 16x174: Dan Felsenheld vs. Jean Kosits vs. Jeff Horn, show # 3554. (May 4, 2000)
- Episode 16x173: Dan Felsenheld Vs. Meg Sullivan Vs. Franklin Oliver, show # 3553. (May 3, 2000)
- Episode 16x172: Alan Taber Vs. Dan Felsenheld Vs. Rosemary Wisemanshow # 3552. (May 2, 2000)
- Episode 16x171: Alan Taber vs. David Orlin vs. Mary Mogan Edwards, show # 3551. (May 1, 2000)
- Episode 16x170: Alan Taber vs. Michael Caro vs. Thad Davis, show # 3550. (Apr 28, 2000)
- Episode 16x169: Alan Taber vs. David Smith vs. Jen Tomas, show # 3549. (Apr 27, 2000)
- Episode 16x168: Greg Dwyer vs. Alan Taber vs. Gigi Lehman, show # 3548. (Apr 26, 2000)
- Episode 16x167: Greg Dwyer vs. Chris Sanders vs. Suzanne Kling, show # 3547. (Apr 25, 2000)
- Episode 16x166: Kate Lowe vs. Ann Kupitz vs. Greg Dwyer, show # 3546. (Apr 24, 2000)
- Episode 16x165: Darren Millam vs. Vernon Martin vs. Kate Lowe, show # 3545. (Apr 21, 2000)
- Episode 16x164: Jason Karpf vs. Darren Millam vs. Joe Bellas, show # 3544. (Apr 20, 2000)
- Episode 16x163: Jason Karpf vs. Paul Cheng vs. Lynda Aue, show # 3543. (Apr 19, 2000)
- Episode 16x162: Jason Karpf vs. Rishi Bhandari vs. Meri-Jane Rochelson, show # 3542. (Apr 18, 2000)
- Episode 16x161: Jason Karpf vs. Erich Steinbergs vs. Chris Meding, show # 3541. (Apr 17, 2000)
- Episode 16x160: Zach Martin vs. Jason Karpf vs. Katy Beebe, show # 3540. (Apr 14, 2000)
- Episode 16x159: Mike Blumenfeld vs. Matt Thompson vs. Dana Hernandez, show # 3539. (Apr 13, 2000)
- Episode 16x158: Mike Blumenfeld vs. Jane Mesereau vs. Rob Storrs, show # 3538. (Apr 12, 2000)
- Episode 16x157: Mike Blumenfeld vs. Derek Schatz vs. Terri Ross, show # 3537. (Apr 11, 2000)
- Episode 16x156: Mike Blumenfeld vs. Robin Osborn vs. Keith Myers, show # 3536. (Apr 10, 2000)
- Episode 16x155: Bill Frisch vs. Mike Blumenfeld vs. Elizabeth Borja, show # 3535. (Apr 7, 2000)
- Episode 16x154: Russell Walks vs. Marianne Burnham vs. Bill Frisch, show # 3534. (Apr 6, 2000)
- Episode 16x153: Saran Fox vs. Bernadette Hanson vs. Russell Walks, show # 3533. (Apr 5, 2000)
- Episode 16x152: Alissa Morel vs. David Andignac vs. Saran Fox, show # 3532. (Apr 4, 2000)
- Episode 16x151: Alissa Morel vs. Brian Goss vs. Bob Lahr, show # 3531. (Apr 3, 2000)
- Episode 16x150: Lori Callan vs. Rob O'Carroll vs. Alissa Morel, show # 3530. (Mar 31, 2000)
- Episode 16x149: Jennifer Yuan vs. Greg Lau vs. Lori Callan, show # 3529. (Mar 30, 2000)
- Episode 16x148: Jennifer Yuan vs. Jeff Wohl vs. Cris Christopher, show # 3528. (Mar 29, 2000)
- Episode 16x147: Bryan Marcus vs. Jennifer Yuan vs. Andrew Millians, show # 3527. (Mar 28, 2000)
- Episode 16x146: Bryan Marcus vs. Kelly Brumbelow vs. Mary Near, show # 3526. (Mar 27, 2000)
- Episode 16x145: Donna Malcomb vs. Cecelia Raxter vs. Bryan Marcus, show # 3525. (Mar 24, 2000)
- Episode 16x144: Ron Josephson vs. Donna Malcomb vs. Scott Hanson, Show # 3524. (Mar 23, 2000)
- Episode 16x143: Andrew Burke vs. Sara Winterer vs. Ron Josephson, show # 3523. (Mar 22, 2000)
- Episode 16x142: Dave Fisher vs. Andrew Burke vs. Haley Thomas, show # 3522. (Mar 21, 2000)
- Episode 16x141: Melissa Gaul vs. Tony Burrell vs. Dave Fisher, show # 3521. (Mar 20, 2000)
- Episode 16x140: Robin Carroll vs. Alexandra Dixon vs. Jason Avant, show # 3520. (Mar 17, 2000)
- Episode 16x139: Robin Carroll vs. Brigid Callinan vs. Ruben Mancillas, show # 3519. (Mar 16, 2000)
- Episode 16x138: Robin Carroll vs. Steve Tanner vs. Mollie Fucilla, show # 3518. (Mar 15, 2000)
- Episode 16x137: Robin Carroll vs. Mike Zarren vs. Amy Wang, show # 3517. (Mar 14, 2000)
- Episode 16x136: Charles Hubert vs. Ted Kissell vs. Robin Carroll, show # 3516. (Mar 13, 2000)
- Episode 16x135: Charles Hubert vs. John Mollenkamp vs. Maggie Harris, show # 3515. (Mar 10, 2000)
- Episode 16x134: Lynne Bruchet vs. Ellen Alers vs. Charles Hubert, show # 3514. (Mar 9, 2000)
- Episode 16x133: Rocco Sinisi vs. David Grindle vs. Lynne Bruchet, show # 3513. (Mar 8, 2000)
- Episode 16x132: Susan Caylor vs. Drew Karpyshyn vs. Rocco Sinisi, show # 3512. (Mar 7, 2000)
- Episode 16x131: Susan Caylor vs. Francisco Smith vs. Megan Green, show # 3511. (Mar 6, 2000)
- Episode 16x130: Susan Caylor vs. Bruce Brazinsky vs. Traci Hawkins, show # 3510. (Mar 3, 2000)
- Episode 16x129: Susan Caylor vs. Kristi Barksdale vs. Jim Bush, show # 3509. (Mar 2, 2000)
- Episode 16x128: Jeff Gregory vs. Gregory Cameron vs. Susan Caylor, show # 3508. (Mar 1, 2000)
- Episode 16x127: Tim Hughes vs. Paula Rice vs. Jeff Gregory, show # 3507. (Feb 29, 2000)
- Episode 16x126: Tim Hughes vs. Janet Byrne vs. Chris Stokes, show # 3506. (Feb 28, 2000)
- Episode 16x125: Tim Hughes vs. Pam Simmons vs. Blair Fisher, show # 3505. (Feb 25, 2000)
- Episode 16x124: Jeremy Bate vs. Paula Morrison vs. Chip Matejowsky, show # 3504. (Feb 24, 2000)
- Episode 16x123: Jeremy Bate vs. Mark Sewell vs. Celiane Levy Reiner, show # 3503. (Feb 23, 2000)
- Episode 16x122: Jeremy Bate vs. Laura Schaefer vs. John Boyle, show # 3502. (Feb 22, 2000)
- Episode 16x121: Jeremy Bate vs. Emily Evans vs. Robert Oakley, show # 3501. (Feb 21, 2000)
- Episode 16x120: 2000-A College Championship final game 2, show # 3500. (Feb 18, 2000)
- Episode 16x119: 2000-A College Championship final game 1, show # 3499. (Feb 17, 2000)
- Episode 16x118: 2000-A College Championship semifinal game 3, show # 3498. (Feb 16, 2000)
- Episode 16x117: 2000-A College Championship semifinal game 2, show # 34979. (Feb 15, 2000)
- Episode 16x116: 2000-A College Championship semifinal game 1, show # 3496. (Feb 14, 2000)
- Episode 16x115: 2000-A College Championship quarterfinal game 5, show # 3495. (Feb 11, 2000)
- Episode 16x114: 2000-A College Championship quarterfinal game 4, show # 3494. (Feb 10, 2000)
- Episode 16x113: 2000-A College Championship quarterfinal game 3, show # 3493. (Feb 9, 2000)
- Episode 16x112: 2000-A College Championship quarterfinal game 2, show # 3492. (Feb 8, 2000)
- Episode 16x111: 2000-A College Championship quarterfinal game 1, show # 3491. (Feb 7, 2000)
- Episode 16x110: Kathy Holden vs. Brian Siegel vs. Jeremy Bate, show # 3490. (Feb 4, 2000)
- Episode 16x109: Angela Toussaint vs. Tim Barley vs. Kathy Holden, show # 3489. (Feb 3, 2000)
- Episode 16x108: Amanda Yuzzi vs. Angela Toussaint vs. Ed Friesema, show # 3488. (Feb 2, 2000)
- Episode 16x107: Heidi Meyer vs. Amanda Yuzzi vs. Sean Lamont, 3487. (Feb 1, 2000)
- Episode 16x106: Lee Lassiter vs. Jose Siri vs. Arnie Perlstein, show # 3486. (Jan 31, 2000)
- Episode 16x105: Lee Lassiter vs. Mike Becker vs. Cheryl Larson, show # 3485. (Jan 28, 2000)
- Episode 16x104: Lee Lassiter vs. Lynne Larkin vs. Rose Schuchman, show # 3484. (Jan 27, 2000)
- Episode 16x103: Lee Lassiter vs. Leslie McRae vs. Veronica Russell, show # 3483. (Jan 26, 2000)
- Episode 16x102: Lynn Walters vs. Lee Lassiter vs. Glenn Sloat, show # 3482. (Jan 25, 2000)
- Episode 16x101: Lynn Walters vs. Don Lessem vs. Sam Paparo, show # 3481. (Jan 24, 2000)
- Episode 16x100: Lynn Walters vs. Travis Schroeder vs. David Jay, show # 3480. (Jan 21, 2000)
- Episode 16x99: Lynn Walters vs. Kathryn Wymer vs. Jim Laden, show # 3479. (Jan 20, 2000)
- Episode 16x98: Kara McDermott vs. Lynn Walters vs. Brian Carlson, show # 3478. (Jan 19, 2000)
- Episode 16x97: Kara McDermott vs. Debbie Mamber vs. Jeff Melcher, show # 3477. (Jan 18, 2000)
- Episode 16x96: Lewis Targownik vs. Wes Borucki vs. Kara McDermott, show # 3476. (Jan 17, 2000)
- Episode 16x95: Frank Butterworth vs. Lewis Targownik vs. Dawn Alexander, show # 3475. (Jan 14, 2000)
- Episode 16x94: Frank Butterworth vs. Lewis Targownik vs. Terry Coombs, show # 3474. (Jan 13, 2000)
- Episode 16x93: Terence Caulfield vs. Kevin O'Neill vs. Frank Butterworth, show # 3473. (Jan 12, 2000)
- Episode 16x92: Jerry Crowley vs. Terence Caulfield vs. Cheryl Lopes, show # 3472. (Jan 11, 2000)
- Episode 16x91: Justin T. Bradford, Jr. vs. Jerry Crowley vs. Moira Byrnes, show # 3471. (Jan 10, 2000)
- Episode 16x90: Mike Monday vs. Justin T. Bradford, Jr. vs. Jeff Robinson, show # 3470. (Jan 7, 2000)
- Episode 16x89: Marc Hirsh vs. Jimmy Vollman vs. Mike Monday, show # 3469. (Jan 6, 2000)
- Episode 16x88: Tom Bartanen vs. Marc Hirsh vs. Holly Bright, show # 3468. (Jan 5, 2000)
- Episode 16x87: Jack Archey vs. Arrington Widemire vs. Molly Secrest, show # 3467. (Jan 4, 2000)
- Episode 16x86: Jack Archey vs. Jeannie Sanke vs. Allan Kreda, show # 3466. (Jan 3, 2000)
- Episode 16x85: Jack Archey vs. Brian Reidy vs. Shala Carlson, show # 3465. (Dec 31, 1999)
- Episode 16x84: Jack Archey vs. Matthew McCarthy vs. Rosemarie Rinaldi, show # 3464. (Dec 30, 1999)
- Episode 16x83: Judith Martin Straw vs. Terri Jones vs. Jack Archey, show # 3463. (Dec 29, 1999)
- Episode 16x82: Grace Kim vs. Justin Oppmann vs. Judith Martin Straw, show # 3462. (Dec 28, 1999)
- Episode 16x81: Hal Barron vs. Morris Morgentaler vs. Grace Kim, show # 3461. (Dec 27, 1999)
- Episode 16x80: Mitch Teich vs. Hal Barron vs. Eli Cotham, show # 3460. (Dec 24, 1999)
- Episode 16x79: Mitch Teich vs. Debbie Ream vs. Matt Cunningham, show # 3459. (Dec 23, 1999)
- Episode 16x78: Yancy Naughton vs. Sarah Bagby vs. Mitch Teich, show # 3458. (Dec 22, 1999)
- Episode 16x77: Maureen Madison vs. Susan Kahn vs. Yancy Naughton, show # 3457. (Dec 21, 1999)
- Episode 16x76: Maureen Madison vs. Mike Gardner vs. Bridget Bue, show # 3456. (Dec 20, 1999)
- Episode 16x75: John Trzaska vs. Maureen Madison vs. Roy Flynn, show # 3455. (Dec 17, 1999)
- Episode 16x74: Darlene Lieblich vs. Leslie Glover vs. Ryan Rupe, show # 3454. (Dec 16, 1999)
- Episode 16x73: Darlene Lieblich vs. Lynda Tuennerman vs. Wellington Lee, show # 3453. (Dec 15, 1999)
- Episode 16x72: Darlene Lieblich vs. Carter Paige vs. Kathleen Victor Wyatt, show # 3452. (Dec 14, 1999)
- Episode 16x71: Darlene Lieblich vs. Tate Garrett vs. Brian Padian, show # 3451. (Dec 13, 1999)
- Episode 16x70: Clif Bailey vs. Mike Bartley vs. Darlene Lieblich, show # 3450. (Dec 10, 1999)
- Episode 16x69: Amanda Folk vs. Catherine Smythe Zajc vs. Clif Bailey, show # 3449. (Dec 9, 1999)
- Episode 16x68: Sam Raman vs. Amanda Folk vs. Jeff Kirby, show # 3448. (Dec 8, 1999)
- Episode 16x67: Sam Raman vs. Logan Beckwith vs. Suzanne Doran, show # 3447. (Dec 7, 1999)
- Episode 16x66: Todd O'Bryan vs. Sam Raman vs. Natalia Fuentes, show # 3446. (Dec 6, 1999)
- Episode 16x65: Steven Wyatt vs. Todd O'Bryan vs. Liz Colker, show # 3445. (Dec 3, 1999)
- Episode 16x64: Karen Marlowe vs. Steven Wyatt vs. Barbara Krause, show # 3444. (Dec 2, 1999)
- Episode 16x63: Eric Wagner vs. Karen Marlowe vs. Gary Lucy, show # 3443. (Dec 1, 1999)
- Episode 16x62: Chris Schlekat vs. Eric Wagner vs. Delori Hawkins, show # 3442. (Nov 30, 1999)
- Episode 16x61: Sharon Glickman vs. Debbie Fawcett vs. Chris Schlekat, show # 3441. (Nov 29, 1999)
- Episode 16x60: Karen Golojuch vs. Serge Botsaris vs. Sharon Glickman, show # 3440. (Nov 26, 1999)
- Episode 16x59: Karen Golojuch vs. Maureen Yeager vs. Ryan Gravilla, show # 3439. (Nov 25, 1999)
- Episode 16x58: Dave Adler vs. Karen Golojuch vs. Tracy Burrell, show # 3438. (Nov 24, 1999)
- Episode 16x57: Dan McNamee vs. Dave Adler vs. Laura Sternberg, show # 3437. (Nov 23, 1999)
- Episode 16x56: Janet Leach vs. Robert Guzzo vs. Dan McNamee, show # 3436. (Nov 22, 1999)
- Episode 16x55: 1999-B Celebrity Jeopardy! game 5, show # 3435. (Nov 19, 1999)
- Episode 16x54: 1999-B Celebrity Jeopardy! game 4, show # 3434. (Nov 18, 1999)
- Episode 16x53: 1999-B Celebrity Jeopardy! game 3, show # 3433. (Nov 17, 1999)
- Episode 16x52: 1999-B Celebrity Jeopardy! game 2, show # 3432. (Nov 16, 1999)
- Episode 16x51: 1999-B Celebrity Jeopardy! game 1, show # 3431. (Nov 15, 1999)
- Episode 16x50: 1999-B Teen Tournament final game 2, show # 3430. (Nov 12, 1999)
- Episode 16x49: 1999-B Teen Tournament final game 1, show # 3429. (Nov 11, 1999)
- Episode 16x48: 1999-B Teen Tournament semifinal game 3, show # 3428. (Nov 10, 1999)
- Episode 16x47: 1999-B Teen Tournament semifinal game 2, show # 3427. (Nov 9, 1999)
- Episode 16x46: 1999-B Teen Tournament semifinal game 1, show # 3426. (Nov 8, 1999)
- Episode 16x45: 1999-B Teen Tournament quarterfinal game 5, show # 3425. (Nov 5, 1999)
- Episode 16x44: 1999-B Teen Tournament quarterfinal game 4, show # 3424. (Nov 4, 1999)
- Episode 16x43: 1999-B Teen Tournament quarterfinal game 3, show # 3423. (Nov 3, 1999)
- Episode 16x42: 1999-B Teen Tournament quarterfinal game 2, show # 3422. (Nov 2, 1999)
- Episode 16x41: 1999-B Teen Tournament quarterfinal game 1, show # 3421. (Nov 1, 1999)
- Episode 16x40: Janet Leach vs. Brenda Shafer vs. Mike Sharkey, show # 3420. (Oct 29, 1999)
- Episode 16x39: Janet Leach vs. Patti Sturr vs. Jon Muir, show # 3419. (Oct 28, 1999)
- Episode 16x38: Kathy Trice vs. Janet Leach vs. Bill Tomber, show # 3418 (Oct 27, 1999)
- Episode 16x37: Eddie Timanus vs. Jane Giliberti vs. Ted Hawks, show # 3417. (Oct 25, 1999)
- Episode 16x36: Eddie Timanus vs. Alancia Wynn vs. Ann Darby, show # 3416. (Oct 25, 1999)
- Episode 16x35: Eddie Timanus vs. Tony Kollath vs. Wendy Ball, show # 3415. (Oct 22, 1999)
- Episode 16x34: Eddie Timanus vs. Jeanne Davis vs. Chris Ratto, show # 3414. (Oct 21, 1999)
- Episode 16x33: Keith Lorasch vs. Eddie Timanus vs. Becky Benjamin, show # 3413. (Oct 20, 1999)
- Episode 16x32: Keith Lorasch vs. Meaghan Scollins vs. Paul Sharman, show # 3412. (Oct 19, 1999)
- Episode 16x31: Melanie Smith vs. Keith Lorasch vs. Barry Levine, show # 3411. (Oct 18, 1999)
- Episode 16x30: David Waters vs. Melanie Smith vs. Jeff Hendrick, show # 3410. (Oct 15, 1999)
- Episode 16x29: Robin Jacobsen vs. Jennifer O'Brien vs. David Waters, show # 3409. (Oct 14, 1999)
- Episode 16x28: Robin Jacobsen vs. Evan Jones vs. Rebecca Grayson, show # 3408. (Oct 13, 1999)
- Episode 16x27: Becky Bowles vs. Robin Jacobsen vs. Mike Garrido, show # 3407. (Oct 12, 1999)
- Episode 16x26: Paul McGonagle vs. Becky Bowles vs. Harold Brown, show # 3406. (Oct 11, 1999)
- Episode 16x25: Pat Tortorello vs. Beth Carroll vs. Paul McGonagle, show # 3405. (Oct 8, 1999)
- Episode 16x24: Leslie Quickley vs. Pat Tortorello vs. Cathy Nieng, show # 3404. (Oct 7, 1999)
- Episode 16x23: Leslie Quickley vs. Marty Daly vs. June Murphy, show # 3403. (Oct 6, 1999)
- Episode 16x22: Leslie Quickley vs. Jonathan Seamans vs. Lisa Meier, show # 3402. (Oct 5, 1999)
- Episode 16x21: Leslie Quickley vs. Heather Snap vs. Rob Deichert, show # 3401. (Oct 4, 1999)
- Episode 16x20: Steve Fried vs. Liz Andres vs. Sean O'Donnell, show # 3400. (Oct 1, 1999)
- Episode 16x19: Steve Fried vs. Laura Jansen vs. Gerardo Gutierrez, show # 3399. (Sep 30, 1999)
- Episode 16x18: Steve Fried vs. Sam Varnado vs. Jarma Jacobs, show # 3398. (Sep 29, 1999)
- Episode 16x17: Steve Fried vs. Lyle Hertzig vs. Pam Byers, show # 3397. (Sep 28, 1999)
- Episode 16x16: Dylan McKenna vs. Steve Fried vs. Hilary Waddles, show # 3396. (Sep 27, 1999)
- Episode 16x15: Dylan McKenna vs. Mike Long vs. David Stuart, show # 3395. (Sep 24, 1999)
- Episode 16x14: Dylan McKenna vs. Michele Mohr vs. Spencer Kane, show # 3394. (Sep 23, 1999)
- Episode 16x13: Ken Sandler vs. Dylan McKenna vs. Susan Harrison, show # 3393. (Sep 22, 1999)
- Episode 16x12: Deanna Walton vs. Mary Ellen O'Hagan vs. Ken Sandler, show # 3392. (Sep 21, 1999)
- Episode 16x11: Deanna Walton vs. Theresa Marketti vs. James Wu, show # 3391. (Sep 20, 1999)
- Episode 16x10: John Hill vs. Deanna Walton vs. Rachel Schneider, show # 3390. (Sep 17, 1999)
- Episode 16x09: Victor Aguilar vs. Robin Black vs. John Hill, show # 3389. (Sep 16, 1999)
- Episode 16x08: Kathy Vanderford vs. Crystal Reed vs. Victor Aguilar, show # 3388. (Sep 15, 1999)
- Episode 16x07: Greg Lambert vs. Kathy Vanderford vs. Larry Reynolds, show # 3387. (Sep 14, 1999)
- Episode 16x06: Jackie Wollner vs. Greg Lambert vs. Leni Sumich, show # 3386. (Sep 13, 1999)
- Episode 16x05: 1999 Back to School Week game 5, show # 3385. (Sep 10, 1999)
- Episode 16x04: 1999 Back to School Week game 4, show # 3384. (Sep 9, 1999)
- Episode 16x03: 1999 Back to School Week game 3, show # 3383. (Sep 8, 1999)
- Episode 16x02: 1999 Back to School Week game 2, show # 3382. (Sep 7, 1999)
- Episode 16x01: 1999 Back to School Week game 1. Season Premiere, show # 3381. (Sep 6, 1999)