Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Remington Steele
Crew
Remington Steele - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Lee David Zlotoff
as Supervising Producer
Lee David Zlotoff
as Executive Story Consultant
John Wirth
as Story Editor
John Wirth
as Story Consultant
Peter Schindler
as First Assistant Director
Peter Schindler
as Unit Production Manager
Brad Kern
as Story Editor
Brad Kern
as Supervising Producer
Brad Kern
as Story Consultant
Reynaldo Villalobos
as Director Of Photography
Kerry Lenhart
as Story Editor
John J. Sakmar
as Story Editor
Christopher Hibler
as First Assistant Director
Edward K. Dodds
as Unit Production Manager
Robert Butler
as Creator
Robert Butler
as Producer
Robert Butler
as Executive Consultant
Brian Alan Lane
as Story Editor
Robin Bernheim
as Story Editor
Glenn Gordon Caron
as Supervising Producer
Jeff Melvoin
as Story Editor
Jeff Melvoin
as Supervising Producer
Michael Gleason
as Creator
Michael Gleason
as Executive Producer
Gareth Davies
as Co-Executive Producer
Gareth Davies
as Executive Producer
Gareth Davies
as Producer
Richard deRoy
as Supervising Producer
Richard deRoy
as Story Consultant
Carl Vitale
as Associate Producer
Jack Mongan
as Associate Producer
Kevin Inch
as Associate Producer
Kevin Inch
as Co-Producer
Kevin Inch
as Producer
Kevin Inch
as Second Unit Director
Rick Mittleman
as Story Consultant
Tony Bennett
as Music
John Slosser
as Unit Production Manager
Ernie F. Orsatti
as Second Unit Director
Henry Mancini
as Main Title Theme
Petra Bach
as Sound Editor
Ted Rich
as Post-Production Supervisor
James Hulsey
as Art Director
Nuala Moiselle
as Casting
Stephen A. Hope
as Music Editor
Walt Gilmore
as First Assistant Director
Paul Chavez
as First Assistant Director
Paul Chavez
as Second Assistant Director
Elliott Lewis
as Story Editor
Elliott Lewis
as Story Consultant
Richard Denault
as Second Assistant Director
Philip Carr Neel
as Editor
J. Benjamin Chulay
as Editor
Richard Lewis Warren
as Music
Ken Peach Jr.
as Director Of Photography
Joe Aubel
as Art Director
Greg Wong
as Editor
Robert Enrietto
as Unit Production Manager
Janet Davidson
as First Assistant Director
Janet Davidson
as Second Assistant Director
Irwin Marcus
as First Assistant Director
Irwin Marcus
as Second Assistant Director
Ira Bates
as Set Decorator
Bron Roylance
as Makeup Artist
Dorothy Fox
as Hair Stylist
Emma Trenchard
as Costumer
Jerry Sklar
as Costumer
Ron Talsky
as Costume Designer
Molly Lopata
as Casting
Sam Horta
as Sound Editor
Kathy Durning
as Music Editor
Bernard Oseransky
as Unit Production Manager
Bernard Oseransky
as Production Executive
Joe Ravetz
as Editor
Rochelle Moser
as Set Decorator
Charles David Coleman
as Property Master
Robbie Knott
as Special Effects
Dennis Matsuda
as Camera Operator
Dennis Matsuda
as Director Of Photography
Tony Pistone
as Gaffer
Ed Demrest
as Transportation Coordinator
Lois Thurman
as Script Supervisor
Molly Harris Campbell
as Costumer
Larry Aube
as Key Grip
George Rutter
as Script Supervisor
Robert C. Bailey
as Associate Producer
Tom Moore
as Script Supervisor
Jim Harrison
as Music Editor
Bruce Alan Solow
as Second Assistant Director
Joanne Yearsley
as Script Supervisor
Dann Cahn
as Editor
Brian West
as Director Of Photography
Brian Savegar
as Art Director
Arthur Dunne
as Transportation Coordinator
Dennis Lanning
as Production Manager
Ken Withers
as Camera Operator
Ken Withers
as Director Of Photography
Louis Conroy
as Gaffer
Paddy Keogh
as Key Grip
Laerke Pedersen
as Script Supervisor
Maude Spector
as Casting
Greg Garrison
as Set Decorator
Shelly Levine
as Costumer
Grant Burdette
as Special Effects
Mary Swanson
as Set Decorator
Russ Nordstedt
as Key Grip
Joyce Heftel
as Script Supervisor
Pat Hayes
as Sound Mixer
Norman Webster
as Sound Mixer
Ron Horowitz
as Sound Editor
Doris Chisholm
as Script Supervisor
Arthur Kempel
as Music
Joel Rosenbaum
as Music
Ken Gilbert
as Script Supervisor
Robert McBride
as Camera Operator
Dana Van Aucken
as Key Grip
Jerry Temple
as Editor
Rita Salazar
as Costumer
James Wayne Beauchamp
as Special Effects
Jack Courtland
as Camera Operator
Lloyd Barcroft
as Key Grip
Bruce Chevillat
as First Assistant Director
Susan B. Browdy
as Editor
Susan B. Browdy
as Film Editor
Bob Archer
as Gaffer
John Midgley
as Sound Mixer
John Vaughn
as Location Manager
Crispian Sallis
as Set Decorator
Brian Payne
as Property Master
Ted Morley
as Production Manager
Andrew Wood
as Second Assistant Director
Ginger Gemmell
as Camera Operator
John Donoghue
as Gaffer
Jill Bender
as Script Supervisor
Trevor Walton
as Casting
John O'Connor
as First Assistant Director
Donald J. Newman
as Second Assistant Director
Donald Nemitz
as Music
Don-Martin Nielsen
as First Assistant Director
Buck Edwards
as Second Assistant Director
Loree Parral
as Costumer
Burt Dalton
as Special Effects
Susan Shaw
as Casting
Robert A. Petzoldt III
as Gaffer
Victoria Gail Weisbart
as Script Supervisor
Frank J. Keever
as Key Grip
Bill Whitman
as Camera Operator
Jan Wesley
as Editor
Bruce Chimerofsky
as Key Grip
Hector Rodriguez
as Art Director
James Martin-Bachman
as Art Director
Kenneth Collins
as First Assistant Director
Thompson O'Sullivan
as Second Assistant Director
Kirk Francis
as Sound Mixer
Charles B. Pierce
as Set Decorator
Howard Cole
as Property Master
Andrea Waver
as Costumer
Jesse Fields
as Costumer
Aurelio Ortiz
as Production Manager
Javier Carreno
as First Assistant Director
Miguel Lima
as Second Assistant Director
Gabriel Torrez
as Camera Operator
Arturo Brito
as Set Decorator
Carlos Cortes
as Property Master
Christa Von Humbolt
as Costume Supervisor
Jorge Farfan
as Special Effects
Frank Fitzpatrick
as Music Editor
Edward R. Brown
as Director Of Photography
Richard Berger
as Art Director
Peter R. J. Deyell
as Unit Production Manager
Katy Emdee
as First Assistant Director
Forrest Futrell
as Second Assistant Director
William P. Magee
as Editor
Michael Wilcox
as Editor