Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The World's Greatest Super Friends!
Crew
The World's Greatest Super Friends! - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Ernesto Lopez
as Animator
Richard Thompson
as Animator
Gabor Csupo
as Animator
Will Meugniot
as Story Consultant
Robert Tyler
as Animator
Tom Ruegger
as Animator
Robert Alvarez
as Animator
William Hanna
as Executive Producer
Joseph Barbera
as Executive Producer
Kerry Williams
as SFX Editor
Rudy Cataldi
as Animator
Jesse Cosio
as Animator
Zion Davush
as Animator
Bob Goe
as Animation Lead
Terry Harrison
as Animator
Bob Hathcock
as Animator
Iraj Paran
as Graphic Designer
Tom Wogaatzke
as Graphic Designer
Hoyt Curtin
as Music Supervisor
Bill Perez
as Title Designer
Paul DeKorte
as Music Supervisor
Bob Singer
as Designer
Tom Coppola
as Layout Artist
Owen Fitzgerald
as Layout Artist
James Hegedus
as Background Painter
Larry Latham
as Story Consultant
Bill Hutten
as Animator
Tony Love
as Animator
Frank Andrina
as Animator
Ed Barge
as Animator
Tom Barnes
as Animator
Bob Bemiller
as Animator
John Conning
as Animator
Joan Drake
as Animator
Gail Finkeldel
as Animator
Fred Hellmich
as Animator
Aundre Knutson
as Animator
Rick Leon
as Animation Producer
Rick Leon
as Animator
Hicks Lokey
as Animator
Mircea Manta
as Animator
Ken Muse
as Animator
Margaret Nichols
as Animator
Ken Southworth
as Animator
Richard Trueblood
as Animator
John Walker
as Animator
Lorraine Andrina
as Background Painter
Fernando Arce
as Background Painter
Gil DiCicco
as Background Painter
Dennis Durrell
as Background Painter
Martin Forte
as Background Painter
Eric Heschong
as Background Painter
Jim Hickey
as Background Painter
Michael Humphries
as Background Painter
Andy Phillipson
as Background Painter
Jeff Riche
as Background Painter
Bill Proctor
as Background Painter
Dennis Venizelos
as Background Painter
Candy Edwards
as Camera Operator
Curt Hall
as Camera Operator
Brandy Whittington
as Camera Operator
Jerry Whittington
as Camera Operator
Joed Eaton
as Post-Production Supervisor
Jayne Barbera
as Production Manager
Roy Wade
as Camera Operator
Don Jurwich
as Producer
Oliver Callahan
as Animator
Jay Sarbry
as Animation Lead
Bonnie Goodknight
as Background Painter
Iwao Takamoto
as Creative Producer
Gary Hoffman
as Layout Artist
Jack Huber
as Layout Artist
Volus Jones
as Animator
Bob Gentle
as Background Painter
Richard Olson
as Sound
Bill Getty
as Sound
Larry Cowan
as Film Editor
Hugh Fraser
as Animator
Sam Horta
as Music Editor
Robert Taylor
as Animator
Jack Kirby
as Character Design
John Tucker
as Layout Artist
Miguel Garcia
as Animator
Dave Tendlar
as Animator
Pat Foley
as Dubbing Mixer
Eileen Horta
as SFX Editor
Cindy Smith
as Animation Director
Steve Clark
as Animator
Bob Bransford
as Animator
Rick Hoberg
as Story Consultant
Daniel De La Vega
as Animator
Jeff Hall
as Animator
Ann Guenther
as Background Painter
Allen Wilzbach
as Animator
Leo Sullivan
as Animator
Richard Bowman
as Animator
Mitch Rochon
as Animator
Joel Seibel
as Animator
Curtis Cim
as Character Design
Jeff Richards
as Background Painter
Max Becraft
as Animator
Star Wirth
as Colorist
Gale Morgan
as Layout Artist
Don Sheppard
as Story Consultant
Emilie Kong
as Story Consultant
Mike Sekowksy
as Character Design
Don Morgan
as Layout Artist
Terry Morgan
as Layout Artist
Greg Bombeck
as Layout Artist
Susan Crossley
as Layout Artist
Greg Martin
as Layout Artist
Anna Lee Orr
as Layout Artist
Al Wilson
as Layout Artist
Bill Ken
as Animation Lead
Colin Baker
as Animator
Anne Marie Bardwell
as Animator
James Brummett
as Animator
Roger Chiasson
as Animator
Richard Coleman
as Animator
Elaine Despins
as Animator
Charles Downs
as Animator
Judith Ann Drake
as Animator
Marcia Fertig
as Animator
Al Gaivoto
as Animator
Charles Gammage
as Animator
Fernando Gonzalez
as Animator
Charles Howell
as Animator
Mario Julio
as Animator
Teresa Loewy
as Animator
Michael Longden
as Animator
Mauro Maressa
as Animator
Duncan Marjoribanks
as Animator
Burt Medall
as Animator
Tran Vu Minh
as Animator
Constantin Mustatea
as Animator
Sean Newton
as Animator
Lester Pegues, Jr.
as Animator
Delpino Ramirez
as Animator
Harry Rasmussen
as Animator
William Recinos
as Animator
Morey Reden
as Animator
Mark Simon
as Animator
Barry Temple
as Animator
Carlos Vincenzi
as Animator
Al Gmuer
as Background Designer
Al Gmuer
as Background Painter
Greg Battes
as Background Painter
Dario Campanile
as Background Painter
Fla Ferreira
as Background Painter
Tom Hames
as Background Painter
Vivien Rhyan
as Background Painter
Cal Titus
as Background Painter
Alison Victory
as Colorist
Jerry Mills
as Camera Operator
Ross Avery
as Camera Operator
Bob Berry
as Camera Operator
Allen Childs
as Camera Operator
Marc Debbaudt
as Camera Operator
Mike Kane
as Camera Operator
Neil Viker
as Camera Operator
Robert Talboy
as Music Editor
Denise Horta
as SFX Editor
Gil Iverson
as Editor
William E. DeBoer
as Consultant