4N1K İlk Aşk

Yaprak has built a colorful world of four men who are far away from the girls' world since childhood, beside them. One day this world changes in the mysterious way. Because Baris is enter her life. This change brings her to a discovery towards herself and the world of girls. Now she has to make a choice.

Show Info

Network: Turkey FOX Türkiye (2018 - now)
Schedule: Fridays at 20:00 (120 min)
Status: Running
Language: Turkish
Show Type: Scripted

Official site: www.fox.com.tr

(waiting for more votes)

Previous Episode

Previous Episodes

Episode NameAirdateTrailer
2x13: I Can't Lose YouMay 24, 2019
2x12: Don't Be EgoistMay 17, 2019
2x11: You Are Not Protecting MeMay 10, 2019
View full episode list »

Cast

Extra Details

Also known as:
  • The First Love (United States United States)
  • The First Love (United Kingdom United Kingdom)
  • Первая любовь (Russian Federation Russian Federation)
  • 4N1K İlk Aşk (Turkey Turkey)
  • Перше кохання (Ukraine Ukraine)