Try 30 days of free premium.

Shi Zhi Ge: Hua Yu Yan De Kuangxiang Shi

On the far side of the Milky Way, there is a planet gestating magical power-Wilhallen. There are four very different countries on this magical continent: the ancient and mysterious eastern empire—Huang; the free and open Nanyang island country—Tapaz; the iron-clad western republic—Vrsaris; and, Civilized and elegant Beilian Gang-Agnesa. All countries enshrine the High God and obtain the gift of divine power. Although there are occasional conflicts, most people enjoy a peaceful life. Until the era of 3836, when a mysterious man in black suddenly came with an unknown dark force, but found himself in the wrong place at the wrong time. Fortunately, the established fate was as recorded in the time document in his hand. Verhallen opened a new parallel world...

Show Info

Web channel: China Bilibili (2020 - now)
Schedule: Thursdays at 12:00 (20 min)
Status: Running
Language: Chinese
Show Type: Animation
Genres: Action Anime Fantasy Music
Episodes ordered: 13 episodes

Official site: www.bilibili.com

(waiting for more votes)

Try 30 days of free premium.

Previous Episode

Previous Episodes

Episode NameAirdateTrailer
1x13: Episode 13Oct 1, 2020
1x12: Episode 12Sep 24, 2020
1x11: Episode 11Sep 17, 2020
View full episode list »
Try 30 days of free premium.

Extra Details

Also known as:
  • Shi Zhi Ge-HuaYuYan De KuangXiangShi (China China)
  • Shi Zhi Ge - Hua Yu Yan De Kuang Xiang Shi (China China)
  • 时之歌—花与焰的狂想诗 (China China)
  • Song of Time - Rhapsody of Flowers and Flames
Try 30 days of free premium.