Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
The Flash
Crew
The Flash - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
David Boyd
as Camera Operator
Steven Long Mitchell
as Producer
Craig Van Sickle
as Producer
Don Kurt
as Supervising Producer
Don Kurt
as Producer
Howard Chaykin
as Story Editor
Howard Chaykin
as Executive Story Consultant
David L. Newman
as First Assistant Director
Danny Bilson
as Developer
Danny Bilson
as Executive Producer
Paul DeMeo
as Executive Producer
Steve Hattman
as Supervising Producer
Michael Lacoe
as Co-Producer
David L. Beanes
as Co-Producer
David L. Beanes
as Unit Production Manager
Frank Jimenez
as Associate Producer
April Webster
as Casting
Robert D. Bailey
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Bill Zabala
as Film Editor
Gail Morgan Hickman
as Producer
Fred Lerner
as Stunt Coordinator
Paul De Meo
as Developer
Greg Gardiner
as Director Of Photography
John Francis Moore
as Story Editor
John Francis Moore
as Executive Story Consultant
Francis Kenny
as Director Of Photography
Danny Elfman
as Main Title Theme
Greg Wong
as Film Editor
John C. Newby
as Camera Operator
Craig Binkley
as Property Master
Dean Edward Mitzner
as Production Designer
Shirley Walker
as Music
Richard Graves
as First Assistant Director
David D'Ovidio
as First Assistant Director
David D'Ovidio
as Second Assistant Director
Jim Troutman
as Sound Editor
Abby Treloggen
as Music Editor
Jim Larue
as Sound Mixer
Bob Miller
as Costume Supervisor
Bill Myer
as Makeup Supervisor
Dino Ganziano
as Hair Stylist
Ray Quiroz
as Script Supervisor
Jeannie Gunn
as Set Decorator
Rick Dinieri
as Property Master
Robert Benjamin
as Transportation Coordinator
Bill Schirmer
as Special Effects
Billy Burton
as Stunt Coordinator
Billy Burton
as Second Unit Director
David Stipes
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Patrick Clancy
as Visual Effects Artist
Philip Barberio
as Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Short
as Costume Designer
Greg Cannom
as Special Effects Makeup Designer
Robert S. Mills
as Second Assistant Director
Lawrence J. Gleason
as Film Editor
Thomas Milano
as Music Editor
Hugh K. Gagnier
as Director Of Photography
David Kelley
as Second Assistant Director
Perri Kimono
as Costume Supervisor
Richard Fernandez
as Art Director
Daniel R. Suhart
as Second Assistant Director
Robinson Royce
as Set Decorator
Le Dawson
as Costume Designer
Lana Sharpe
as Hair Stylist
Gillian Murphy
as Script Supervisor
Peter W. Moyer
as Visual Effects Artist
Peter A. Samish
as Art Director
Francis J. Pezza
as Art Director