Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Entourage
Crew
Entourage - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Alex Gansa
as Consulting Producer
Tara Nicole Weyr
as Second Assistant Director
Mark Mylod
as Co-Executive Producer
Mark Jackson
as Camera Operator
Eric West
as Lighting Technician
Dean Holland
as Film Editor
Julian Farino
as Co-Executive Producer
Steve Pink
as Co-Executive Producer
Kellie Cyrus
as Script Supervisor
Hillary Schwartz
as Second Assistant Director
Bill Johnson
as Film Editor
Brian Burns
as Producer
Lauren Kelly
as Hair Stylist
Mark Wahlberg
as Executive Producer
Stephen Levinson
as Executive Producer
Marc Christie
as Key Grip
Steve Tompkins
as Executive Producer
Wesley S. Nickerson III
as Script Coordinator
Denis Biggs
as Executive Producer
Matthew Salsberg
as Co-Producer
James Lew
as Stunt Coordinator
Ray Miller
as On-Line Editor
Mike Davis
as Transport Coordinator
Steven Sprung
as Film Editor
Mark J. Greenberg
as Producer
Anthony Hardwick
as Director Of Photography
Timothy Marx
as Co-Executive Producer
Erin Smith
as Set Decorator
Michael Miller
as ADR Mixer
William Wright
as Visual Effects Compositor
Michael Benson
as Co-Executive Producer
Marc Abrams
as Co-Executive Producer
Larry Charles
as Executive Producer
Doug Ellin
as Creator
Doug Ellin
as Executive Producer
Eric Weinstein
as Associate Producer
Janace Tashjian
as Producer
Chris Henchy
as Co-Executive Producer
Michael Haro
as Location Manager
Dusty Kay
as Supervising Producer
Ryan Craig
as Assistant Director
John Murray
as Film Editor
Rob Williams
as On-Line Editor
David Schneider
as Boom Operator
Michael Carroll
as Co-Producer
Jonathan Corn
as Film Editor
Marco Fargnoli
as Camera Operator
Mark Davison
as Camera Operator
Jeremy Miller
as Consulting Producer
Ally Musika
as Assistant To Producers
Ally Musika
as Executive Producer
Wayne Carmona
as Producer
Wayne Carmona
as Unit Production Manager
Gary B. Goldman
as Associate Producer
Gary B. Goldman
as First Assistant Director
Lori Jo Nemhauser
as Producer
Amy Elliott
as Associate Producer
Amy Elliott
as Production Manager
Carrie Freitas
as Associate Producer
Laura Levy
as Associate Producer
Laura Neibart
as Associate Producer
Dan Cohn
as Consulting Producer
Jeff Cardoni
as Music
Elliott Goldkind
as Music
Elliott Goldkind
as Music Editor
Rob Sweeney
as Director Of Photography
Steven Fierberg
as Director Of Photography
Dave Perkal
as Camera Operator
Dave Perkal
as Director Of Photography
Todd Dos Reis
as Camera Operator
Todd Dos Reis
as Director Of Photography
Colin Watkinson
as Director Of Photography
Anghel Decca
as Director Of Photography
Gregg Featherman
as Film Editor
Jeff Groth
as Film Editor
Luis Colina
as Film Editor
Steven Rasch
as Film Editor
David Rogers
as Film Editor
Rick Weis
as Film Editor
William Marrinson
as Film Editor
Brad Durante
as Assistant Editor
Brad Durante
as Film Editor
Sheila Jaffe
as Casting
Georgianne Walken
as Casting
Abramson
as Casting
Meredith Tucker
as Casting
Chase Harlan
as Art Director
Chase Harlan
as Production Designer
Stephen McCabe
as Production Designer
Naomi Slodki
as Production Designer
Richard Hoover
as Production Designer
Elizabeth Thinnes
as Art Director
Richard Haase
as Art Director
Troy Sizemore
as Art Director
Jill Sprayregen Henkel
as Set Decorator
Joanne Baker
as Set Decorator
Ellen Brill
as Set Decorator
Linda Lee Sutton
as Set Decorator
William Vail
as Set Decorator
Camille Komine
as Set Decorator
Amy Westcott
as Costume Designer
Olivia Miles
as Assistant Costume Designer
Olivia Miles
as Costume Designer
Molly Grundman
as Assistant Costume Designer
Molly Grundman
as Costume Designer
Genevieve Tyrrell
as Costume Designer
Robert Rapport
as Makeup Department Head
Vera Yurtchuk
as Makeup Department Head
Raissa Patton
as Hair Department Head
Julie Kristy
as Key Makeup Artist
Lori Rozman
as Hair Department Head
Nancy Martinez-Morrison
as Key Hair Stylist
Kemi Cooks
as Key Hair Stylist
Sharon Rivera
as Hair Department Head
Jeanie Duronslet
as Hair Stylist
Linda D. Flowers
as Hair Department Head
Tijen Osman
as Key Hair Stylist
Jori Jenae McGuire
as Makeup Department Head
Nikoletta Skarlatos
as Key Makeup Artist
Patricia Vecchio
as Hair Stylist
Liz Webster
as Key Hair Stylist
Jessica Elbaum
as Key Hair Stylist
Dena Fayne
as Hair Stylist
Lisa Nash-Jones
as Makeup Artist
Tracy Manzo
as Makeup Artist
Maxine Morris
as Key Hair Stylist
Thea Samuels
as Key Makeup Artist
Christalee
as Key Makeup Artist
Donna J. Bard
as Key Makeup Artist
Maynard Matthews
as Key Makeup Artist
Justina Turk
as Additional Hair Stylist
Anthea Grutsis
as Hair Stylist
Elisa Marsh
as Makeup Artist
Matthew Kasten
as Key Hair Stylist
Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman
as Hair Stylist
Fulvio Pozzobon
as Hair Stylist
Florence Roumieu
as Makeup Artist
Donald Mowat
as Makeup Artist
Johnny Villanueva
as Hair Stylist
Darcy Gilmore
as Makeup Artist
Marianna Elias
as Makeup Artist
Michele Payne
as Hair Stylist
Phyllis Williams
as Makeup Artist
Julie Camino
as Production Coordinator
Julie Camino
as Production Manager
Beth Tashjian
as Post-Production Supervisor
Melissa Demino
as Post-Production Supervisor
T. Seth Marx
as Unit Production Manager
Ashley Aitken
as Production Manager
Gilles Castera
as Unit Production Manager
John LaBrucherie
as Second Assistant Director
Susan Hellmann
as Second Assistant Director
Ryan Krayser
as Second Assistant Director
Clark Credle
as Second Assistant Director
Aaron C. Fitzgerald
as Second Assistant Director
Michelene Mundo
as Second Assistant Director
Robert 'Skid' Skidmore
as Second Assistant Director
Jennifer A. Giancola
as Second Assistant Director
Jeff Kay
as First Assistant Director
Franklin A. Vallette
as First Assistant Director
Lauren Pasternack
as Second Assistant Director
Ross Novie
as First Assistant Director
Angela C. Tortu
as First Assistant Director
Max Berryhill
as Assistant Director
Ime Etuk
as Assistant Director
James Alan Hensz
as First Assistant Director
Jennie O'Keefe
as Second Assistant Director
Matt Buckler
as Second Assistant Director
Ali Cherkaoui
as First Assistant Director
Julie Laugier
as Second Assistant Director
Matthew Gordon
as Second Assistant Director
Darren Maynard
as Second Assistant Director
Tim Schultz
as Property Master
Curtis Baruth
as Construction Coordinator
Matthew Haynes
as Construction Coordinator
Henry Saine
as Graphic Designer
Wayne Lindholm
as Construction Coordinator
David Baker
as Property Master
Bobby Thomas
as Property Master
Daniel Nakamura
as Sound Recordist
Mark Relyea
as Supervising Sound Editor
Dennis Kirk
as Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Stasinis
as Sound Mixer
Kevin McCullough
as Sound Editor
Robert Guastini
as Dialogue Editor
Debbie Pinthus
as Sound Utility
Mark D. Fleming
as Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Jackson
as Re-Recording Mixer
Josh Bower
as Boom Operator
David W. Barr
as ADR Mixer
Mitch B. Cohn
as Sound Utility
Steve Morantz
as Sound Mixer
Aaron Wallace
as Boom Operator
Alec St. John
as Re-Recording Mixer
Damon P. Harris
as Sound Utility
David Pattee
as Boom Operator
Tim Kimmel
as Dialogue Editor
Jeff Norton
as Boom Operator
Phillip W. Palmer
as Sound Mixer
Todd Orr
as Re-Recording Mixer
Jeffrey Lee
as Sound Utility
Chris Quilty
as Boom Operator
Kevin Patrick Burns
as Re-Recording Mixer
Bradley C. Katona
as Sound Effects Editor
Steve Blazewick
as Sound Utility
Walter Anderson
as Sound Mixer
Albert Aquino
as Boom Operator
Dennis Fuller
as Boom Operator
Ric Schnupp
as ADR Recordist
Douglas Shamburger
as Boom Operator
Bo Harwood
as Sound Mixer
James Eric
as Boom Operator
Travis MacKay
as ADR Mixer
David Hadder
as Boom Operator
Scott Jacobs
as Boom Operator
Ken McLaughlin
as Sound Mixer
Preston Connor
as Boom Operator
Preston Connor
as Sound Recordist
Paul Schwartz
as Boom Operator
Wade Barnett
as ADR Recordist
Greg Krueger
as ADR Mixer
Courtney Bishop
as ADR Mixer
Dennis Petersen
as Sound Recordist
J.D. Streett
as Special Effects
Scott Dwyer
as Special Effects
Rocky Gehr
as Special Effects
Charles Cooley
as Special Effects
Terry Chapman
as Special Effects
Timothy Graham
as Special Effects
Daniel Mustoe
as Special Effects
Rob Nary
as Special Effects
Charles A. Price
as Special Effects
Richard Ratliff
as Special Effects
William H. Schirmer
as Special Effects
Bob Stoker
as Special Effects
Jared Baker
as Special Effects
Rich E. Cordobes
as Special Effects
Ante Dugandzic
as Special Effects
Corey Helmer
as Special Effects
Richard O. Helmer
as Special Effects
Richard L. Hill
as Special Effects
Robert Hutchins
as Special Effects
Ian O'Connor
as Special Effects
Steven Pancake
as Special Effects
John Ziegler
as Special Effects
Royce Hager
as Special Effects
Josh Hakian
as Special Effects
Tom Kendall
as Visual Effects Producer
Doug Spilatro
as Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Hill
as Visual Effects Producer
Jason Sanford
as Visual Effects Producer
Maggie Whittemore
as Production Assistant
Craig Weiss
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Jaime Fortuno-Lavin
as Visual Effects Artist
Reina Sparks
as Matte Painter
Changsoo Eun
as Visual Effects Artist
Alfredo Tognetti
as Visual Effects Artist
Peter Vazquez
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt von Brock
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Spike Silver
as Stunt Coordinator
Danny Weselis
as Stunt Coordinator
Ernie F. Orsatti
as Stunt Coordinator
Noon Orsatti
as Stunt Coordinator
Lisa Lafaro Weselis
as Stunt Coordinator
Russell Solberg
as Stunt Coordinator
David Levich
as Key Grip
Dale Alexander
as Key Grip
J.T. Gurzi
as Lighting Technician
Scott Romsos
as Lighting Technician
Benny Alvarado
as Lighting Technician
Dylan Rush
as Lighting Technician
Abby Antweil
as Lighting Technician
Gustavo Graciano
as Lighting Technician
Christopher Duskin
as Camera Operator
Willie E. Dawkins
as Lighting Technician
Ken Sylvester
as Lighting Technician
Ian Dodd
as Camera Operator
Renée George
as Lighting Technician
Patrick Rousseau
as Camera Operator
John Hankammer
as Camera Operator
Matt Valentine
as Camera Operator
Bill Reilly
as Lighting Technician
Brian Sweeney
as Camera Operator
Eric Wycoff
as Camera Operator
Shaun Dallas
as Camera Operator
Jihane Mrad
as Camera Operator
Danielle Colli
as Casting
Vanessa Rodriguez Spencer
as Casting
Susan Paley Abramson
as Casting
Kristan Berona
as Casting
Pia Linstrom
as Casting
Nicole Dionne
as Casting
Jason Rupe
as Casting
Brian D. Woods
as Casting
Jay Giannone
as Casting
Tony Hobbs
as Casting
Robert Salvidar
as Casting
Wendy Rodriguez
as Extras Casting
Sande Alessi
as Extras Casting
Mike Passine
as Extras Casting
Travis Otsuji
as Extras Casting
Danielle Druz
as Casting
Mick Donahue
as Extras Casting
Terrence Harris
as Extras Casting
Mariann H.W. Lee
as Extras Casting
Matt Bouldry
as Casting
Carolyn Pickman
as Casting
Shawn Mehling
as Extras Casting
Steffany Bernstein
as Costume Supervisor
Roemehl Hawkins
as Assistant Costume Designer
Brigitta Romanov
as Assistant Costume Designer
Karen Malecki
as Assistant Costume Designer
Kathleen Brodbeck
as Costume Supervisor
Craig Ames
as Costume Supervisor
Julie-Marie Robar
as Costume Supervisor
Carol Quiroz
as Assistant Costume Designer
Jeannie Flynn
as Costume Supervisor
Julie Glick
as Costume Supervisor
Nickolaus Brown
as Costume Supervisor
Patricia Colin
as Wardrobe Supervisor
Michele Dunn
as Costume Supervisor
Eric Melrose
as Assistant Editor
Brent Fechner
as Assistant Editor
Michael Hutchison
as On-Line Editor
Pattye Rogers
as Assistant Editor
Jonathan Thornhill
as Production Assistant
Raymond Parra
as Assistant Editor
Kip Gibson
as On-Line Editor
Janelle Ashley Nielson
as Assistant Editor
Andrew Sommer
as Assistant Editor
Albert Coleman
as Assistant Editor
Randy Lowder
as On-Line Editor
Garth O'Donnell
as On-Line Editor
Sandy Chukhadarian
as Assistant Editor
Amelia Ann Hagen
as Assistant Editor
Jonathan Slater
as On-Line Editor
Jennifer Soukup
as On-Line Editor
David E. Schneider
as On-Line Editor
Scott Vener
as Music Supervisor
Troy Hardy
as Music Editor
Skye Lewin
as Music Editor
Kier Lehman
as Music Supervisor
Gary Calamar
as Music Supervisor
David Klotz
as Music Editor
Garth Trinidad
as Music Supervisor
Chris Alan Lee
as Composer
Oh No
as Composer
Mark Petrie
as Composer
Amy Marie Beauchamp
as Composer
Jose Cancela
as Composer
Greagrey Waldrop
as Transport Coordinator
Jaime Sims
as Production Assistant
Beth Whitaker
as Assistant To Producers
Kenny Neibart
as Executive Story Editor
Adrienne Hamalian-Mangine
as Script Supervisor
Helene Forman
as Production Accountant
Randin Brown
as Production Assistant
Michael Askin
as Assistant To Producers
Michelle Cornelius
as Assistant To Producers
David Berthiaume
as Location Manager
Sarah Schwartz
as Assistant To Producers
Brooke M. Thomas
as Production Assistant
Adam K. Tiller
as Production Assistant
Peter Tolle
as Production Accountant
Shawn Corber
as Assistant To Producers
Eric Fierstein
as Location Manager
Kelly Patterson
as Production Coordinator
Stephen Price
as Location Manager
Vern Davidson
as First Assistant Director
Jill Scott
as Extras Casting
Jason Alexander
as Music Supervisor
Patrick Martens
as Sound Utility
Tim Phillips
as Music
Donald Murphy
as Second Assistant Director
John Nelson
as First Assistant Director
Teressa Hill
as Hair Stylist