Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Fire Country
Crew
Fire Country - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Ted Babcock
as Producer
Lloyd Adams
as Stunt Coordinator
Jonathan Littman
as Executive Producer
Jerry Bruckheimer
as Executive Producer
A.J. Buckley
as Co-Producer
David Gould
as Co-Executive Producer
Tony Phelan
as Creator
Tony Phelan
as Executive Producer
Joan Rater
as Creator
Joan Rater
as Executive Producer
Dermott Downs
as Co-Executive Producer
James Strong
as Executive Producer
Tamara Isaac
as Co-Producer
David Grae
as Executive Producer
Vladimir Stefoff
as Producer
Max Thieriot
as Creator
Max Thieriot
as Executive Producer
Tia Napolitano
as Executive Producer
KristieAnne Reed
as Executive Producer
Brad Creasser
as Director Of Photography
Anji Bemben
as Hair Department Head
Scott Walden
as Location Manager
Jason Hellmann
as Editor
Amy P. McGrath
as Editor
Roderick Davis
as Editor
Kasey Truman
as Music Supervisor
Stewart Whelan
as Director Of Photography
Nico Sachse
as First Assistant Director
Nathan Lee
as Associate Producer
Fil Eisler
as Music
Maureen Webb
as Casting
Colleen Bolton
as Casting
Julia Fontana
as Consulting Producer
Natalia Fernandez
as Co-Executive Producer
Joe Earle
as Re-Recording Mixer
Barry Donlevy
as Director Of Photography
Dwain Worrell
as Supervising Producer
Veronica Collins Rooney
as Casting
Gordie MacDonald
as First Assistant Director
Chris Garbasauskas
as Second Assistant Director
Barbara Kaye Friend
as Producer
Robert Aschmann
as Director Of Photography
Tonya Kong
as Co-Executive Producer
John Grillo
as Director Of Photography
Claire Kaplan
as Casting Associate
Anand Ray
as Production Designer
Ray Daniels
as Editor
Tim Whyte
as First Assistant Director
Meridith Sommers
as Editor
Joshua Winget
as Music Editor
Sara Casey
as Story Editor
Sara Byblow
as Costume Designer
Jennifer Nick
as Production Manager
Kameron Bodaly
as Second Assistant Director
Carlos Bolbrugge
as Art Director
Theresa Lum
as Set Designer
Heather Victoria Adams
as Set Decorator
Melinda Watts
as Property Master
Peter Pantages
as Location Manager
Justin Hood
as Associate Producer
Manuel Herrera
as Story Editor
Diego Lanzagorta
as Set Designer
Stepan Vanicek
as Set Designer
Caroline George-Kohne
as Set Decorator
Lynda Chapple
as Property Master
Faedra Mirhashemy
as Second Assistant Director
Douglas Scott
as Art Director
Ritch Renaud
as Location Manager
Patrick Romine
as Construction Coordinator
Riley Perez
as Staff Writer
Jake Tishler
as Editor
Alexander Smith
as Casting Associate
Zabrina Matiru
as Makeup Department Head
Andrew Dawson
as Supervising Sound Editor
Gabriel J. Serrano
as Re-Recording Mixer