Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Teen Titans Go!
Crew
Teen Titans Go! - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
John Shaw
as Animation Producer
George Perez
as Based on the Novel Of
Joseph Adams
as Animator
Sam Register
as Executive Producer
Tony Mitchell
as Background Painter
Steven White
as On-Line Editor
Kira Tirimacco
as Production Staff
Glen Murakami
as Associate Producer
Marv Wolfman
as Based on the Novel Of
Eric Anderson
as Background Painter
Bryan Newton
as Animator
Michael Jelenic
as Producer
Lori Blackstone
as Business And Legal Affairs
Sharmalee Lall
as Business And Legal Affairs
Bonnie Negrete
as Business And Legal Affairs
Joulene St. Catherine
as Business And Legal Affairs
Eric Pringle
as Animation Director
Jeff Mednikow
as Animator
Gabriel Thorburn
as On-Line Editor
Kelly Foley Downs
as Dialogue Editor
Patrick Foley
as Dialogue Editor
Yadira Davis
as Production Accountant
Luisa Guzman
as Production Accountant
Debbie Lindquist
as Production Accountant
Maral Simonian
as Production Accountant
Athena Wingate
as Production Accountant
Brianne Drouhard
as Character Design
Jerry Richardson
as Background Painter
Bobbie Page
as Production Supervisor
Ed Adams
as Production Manager
Erick Erickson
as Technical Director
Andy Sturmer
as Main Title Theme
Tramm Wigzell
as Production Executive
Arnold Drake
as Based on the Novel Of
Jhoanne Reyes
as Editor
Noel Belknap
as Animator
Lisa Schaffer
as Casting
Liz Carroll
as Casting Associate
Mark A. Keatts
as Supervising ADR Editor
Jeff O. Collins
as Recording Engineer
Tamara Miles
as Production Staff
Renee Toporzysek
as Production Staff
Sarah Baluch
as Recording Engineer
Zoe Lane
as Production Accountant
Tina Fallah
as Production Staff
Audrey Kim
as Production Staff
Janet Yi
as Production Staff
Niki Sherrod
as Music Supervisor
John Michael Beach
as Business And Legal Affairs
Jeff Prezenkowski
as Production Executive
Christina Reynolds
as Production Executive
Scott Shinick
as Post-Production Supervisor
Aaron Horvath
as Producer
Peter Rida Michail
as Character Design
Peggy Regan
as Line Producer
Dan Hipp
as Art Director
Jeremiah Alcorn
as Character Design
Chris Battle
as Character Design
Geneva Hodgson
as Character Design
Steve Lambe
as Character Design
Anand Duncan
as Property Master
Pablo Bermudez
as Character Animator
Randy Sanchez
as Character Animator
Erik Knutson
as Animator
Casey Leonard
as Animator
Dave Stone
as Animator
Gerald de Jesus
as Background Painter
Todd DeJong
as Background Painter
Hayk Manukyan
as Animator
Travis Simon
as Animator
Robby Huckell
as Assistant Production Manager
Christopher J. Salco
as Assistant Production Manager
Murray Bean
as Production Supervisor
Juan Cruz Baldassarre
as Production Supervisor
Andrew Holland
as Production Supervisor
Paul Rigg
as Production Supervisor
Daniel Luke Smits
as Animation Lead
Nicole Hardy
as Animation Producer
Andrew Power
as Animation Producer
Kyle Wilson
as Animation Producer
Ron Doucet
as Animation Director
James Boyd
as Animation Lead
Bo Cao
as Visual Effects Animator
James Dalziel
as Compositing Supervisor
Sean Garnier
as Compositing Supervisor
Chris Stroh
as Compositing Supervisor
Alex Busby
as Production Manager
Nathan Litz
as Animation Lead
Shaun Lewis
as Animator
Anthony Madani
as Animator
Azam Kotadia
as Animation Lead
Braden Poirier
as Animation Lead
Delna Bhesania
as Production Supervisor
Florian Wagner
as Production Supervisor
Greg de Winter
as Production Supervisor
Freda Chan
as Production Supervisor
Felix Betschart
as Compositing Supervisor
Felix Betschart
as Production Supervisor
Andrew Dickman
as Animator
Dan Forgione
as Animator
Howie Perry
as Animator
Ricardo Osuna
as Animator
Robert Yeung
as Animator
Johnny Tesoro
as Animation Lead
Dustan Windcliff
as Animation Lead
Mix Master Mike
as Main Title Theme
Puffy Amiyumi
as Main Title Theme
Jacob Biberdorf
as Animator
Kaylea Chard
as Animator
Sun Chung
as Animator
Deborah Copeland
as Animator
Joel Erhart
as Animator
Dennis Levesque
as Animator
Graham Mayuk
as Animator
Gemma Reeks-Coad
as Animator
John Rix
as Production Supervisor
Michael Garcia
as Dialogue Editor