Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Tracker
Crew
Tracker - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Justin Hartley
as Executive Producer
Elwood Reid
as Executive Producer
Ken Olin
as Executive Producer
Roxy Olin
as Co-Executive Producer
David Jeffery
as Co-Producer
Sharon Lee Watson
as Consulting Producer
Steve Harper
as Co-Executive Producer
Steve Beers
as Co-Executive Producer
Steve Beers
as Consulting Producer
Lauro Chartrand
as Stunt Coordinator
Travis Donnelly
as Consulting Producer
Glenn Steelman
as First Assistant Director
Hilary Weisman Graham
as Executive Producer
Richard Coleman
as First Assistant Director
Gary Frutkoff
as Production Designer
Tyler Bates
as Music
Josh Einsohn
as Casting
Matt Temple
as Supervising Sound Editor
Corinne Clark
as Casting
Jennifer Page
as Casting
Valerie Chu
as Staff Writer
James Hazell
as Production Designer
Chris Rudolph
as Production Manager
Sherry Klein
as Re-Recording Mixer
Connie Dolphin
as Producer
Scott Weber
as Re-Recording Mixer
Bernard Telsey
as Casting
Sean Osmack
as Production Manager
Dean Reca
as Key Grip
Yasu Tanida
as Director Of Photography
Tiffany Little Canfield
as Casting
Tegan Shohet
as Co-Executive Producer
Robin Urdang
as Music Supervisor
Ben H. Winters
as Developer
Ben H. Winters
as Executive Producer
Nancy Morrison
as Editor
Brian Pearson
as Director Of Photography
Tiffany Mak
as Casting
Rebecca Benzell
as Script Coordinator
Jeffery Deaver
as Producer
Jeffery Deaver
as Based on the Novel Of
David Radcliff
as Staff Writer
Dan Carr
as Location Manager
Jenny Raftery
as Executive Story Editor
Roger Kosteck
as Music Editor
Graham Thiel
as Co-Producer
Roxanne Rejfek
as Second Assistant Director
Jennifer Kaminski
as Makeup Department Head
Julianna LaRosa
as Co-Executive Producer
Samantha Marzec
as Casting Associate
Rosa Terracciano
as Hair Department Head
Ellen Anderson
as Costume Designer
Patricia Anne Bishop
as Assistant Costume Designer
Alison Hunter
as Script Supervisor
Rick Whitfield
as Art Director
Carol Lavallee
as Set Decorator
Paxton Downard
as Property Master
Baron Shaver
as Construction Coordinator
Rose Bochner
as Casting Associate
David S. Warner
as Gaffer
Junichi Hosoi
as "A" Camera Operator
Kieran Humphries
as "B" Camera Operator
Naan Spiess
as Sound Mixer
David W. Allinson
as Special Effects Coordinator
Ken Brooker
as Unit Manager
Nancy McKenzie
as Production Coordinator
Melissa Ruffle
as Production Accountant
G. Rico Rogers
as Transportation Coordinator
Mark Dashnaw
as Assistant Editor
Clayton "Izzy" Beers
as Post-Production Supervisor
Amanda Mortlock
as Staff Writer
David R. Markowitz
as Production Manager
Slater Johnson
as Second Assistant Director