Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Designated Survivor
Episodes
The Interrogation
Crew Appearances
The Interrogation - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
David Guggenheim
as Creator
Hans van Doornewaard
as Co-Producer
Rich Klein
as Producer
Ann Kindberg
as Producer
Mark Gordon
as Executive Producer
Nicholas Pepper
as Executive Producer
Jon Harmon Feldman
as Executive Producer
Kiefer Sutherland
as Executive Producer
Suzan Bymel
as Executive Producer
Aditya Sood
as Executive Producer
Simon Kinberg
as Executive Producer
David Guggenheim
as Executive Producer
Sean Callery
as Main Title Theme
Josh Roberson
as Associate Producer
Kal Penn
as Consulting Producer
Sean Callery
as Music
Robert Lydecker
as Music
Ann Kindberg
as Unit Production Manager
Lee Cleary
as First Assistant Director
Robin K. Flynn
as Second Assistant Director
Liz Dean
as Casting
Robin D. Cook
as Casting
Nancy Gould
as Costume Designer
Enrico Campana
as Set Decorator
Billy Vance
as Construction Coordinator
Karen Perez
as Location Manager
David Breeze
as Lighting Designer
Paul Howden
as Key Grip
Robert Woolfson
as Sound Mixer
Jillian Sabean
as Production Coordinator
Siobhan Rowand
as Production Accountant
Mike Ryan
as Transport Coordinator
Alexandra Patsavas
as Music Supervisor
Jeff Lingle
as Music Editor
Michael Ferdie
as Supervising Sound Editor
Rick Ash
as Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Server
as Re-Recording Mixer
Eric Hayden
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Jenna Richman
as Co-Producer
Michael Russell Gunn
as Producer
Dana Ledoux Miller
as Producer
Sang Kyu Kim
as Supervising Producer
Barbie Kligman
as Consulting Producer
Paul Redford
as Co-Executive Producer
Frederick E.O. Toye
as Co-Executive Producer
Jennifer Johnson
as Co-Executive Producer
Wanda Chaffey
as Co-Producer
Adam Suschitzky
as Director Of Photography
Franco de Cotiis
as Production Designer
Wanda Chaffey
as Production Manager
Brian Hui
as Makeup Department Head
Katarina Chovanec
as Hair Department Head
Michele Brady
as Art Director
Max MacDonald
as 1st Assistant Art Director
Dwight Hendrickson
as 1st Assistant Art Director
Alexander Bosch
as 1st Assistant Art Director
Robert Nowacki
as Graphic Designer
Fiona Andrew
as Property Master
Bosede Williams
as Script Supervisor
Dino Laurenza
as Camera Operator
Jayson Clute
as Camera Operator
Pamela Malouf
as Editor
Kevin Thangchaipinyokul
as Assistant Editor
Hilbert Hakim
as Associate Producer
Augustina Sangavong
as Production Staff
Jeff Laidlaw
as Production Staff
Lisa Wong
as Production Staff
Eric Holmes
as Production Staff
Norma Jean Sanders
as Production Staff
Maz Teabi
as Production Staff