Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Fantastic Four
Episodes
Prey of the Black Panther
Crew Appearances
Prey of the Black Panther - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Andy Boron
as Production Coordinator
Tani Kunitake
as Designer
Craig Gardner
as Background Painter
Francisco Barrios
as Animator
Romeo Francisco
as Animator
Matthew Edelman
as Production Executive
Rick Ungar
as Executive Producer
Tom Tataranowicz
as Supervising Producer
Larry Houston
as Producer
William Anderson
as Music
Peggy S. Becker
as Associate Producer
Stu Rosen
as Casting Director
Jodey J Kaminski
as Production Manager
Diane A. Crea
as Production Coordinator
David Harry Wright III
as Production Coordinator
Bob Fuentes
as Art Director
Armando Carillo
as Animator
Kenneth Laramay
as Animator
John Buscema
as Consultant
Jim Janes
as Modeler
Tina M. Oliva
as Colorist
Derdad Aghamalian
as Colorist
Mark Teague
as Property Master
John Cataldi
as Timing Supervisor
Kerry D. Williams
as Editor
Matthew C. May
as Assistant Editor
Aaron Crippen
as Animation Timer
Greg Blair
as Staff Writer
Mike Trueba
as Dialogue Editor
Joe Trueba
as Re-Recordist
Jeffrey Peterson
as Dialogue Editor
Rob Nadsady
as Unit Production Manager
Caroline Choat
as Unit Production Manager
Chris Meola
as Unit Production Manager
John Meikle
as Unit Production Manager
Anthony Matthews
as Unit Production Manager
Stefanie Tier Friedman
as Assistant Production Manager
Debbie Greenberg
as Assistant Production Manager
Cindy Leong
as Assistant Production Manager
Amy Lewis
as Assistant Production Manager
Vince Trankina
as Business And Legal Affairs
Loretta Champion
as Production Accountant
Valerie Files
as Production Accountant
Tom Tataranowicz
as Title Designer
Dick Sebast
as Title Designer
Elliot Z. Anders
as Sound Recordist
Laurie Bean
as Recording Engineer
Christopher Keith
as Post-Production Supervisor
Steven Arenas
as Post Production Coordinator
Russell Brower
as Sound Effects Editor
Phyllis Ginter
as Sound Effects Editor
Robbi Smith
as Dialogue Editor
Ray Leonard
as Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Bronkar
as Telecine Grader
Dave Klandrud
as On-Line Editor
Larry Cariou
as Animation Overseas Director
Glenn Leopold
as Story Editor
Michael V. Bennett
as Animator
Lee Go
as Property Master
Galen Goodpaster
as Assistant Editor
Tuwandar Thomas
as Production Accountant
Richard Trueblood
as Co-Producer
Peggy S. Becker
as Title Designer
Jeffrey Marsh
as Background Designer
Richard Trueblood
as Timing Supervisor
Mark White
as Unit Production Manager