Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Swamp Thing
Episodes
A Jury of His Fears
Crew Appearances
A Jury of His Fears - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Jeff Myrow
as Co-Producer
Steven L. Sears
as Co-Producer
Benjamin Melniker
as Executive Producer
Michael E. Uslan
as Executive Producer
Andy Heyward
as Executive Producer
Tom Blomquist
as Executive Producer
Boris Malden
as Producer
Christopher L. Stone
as Music
Joseph Mangine
as Director Of Photography
Orvis Rigsby
as Production Designer
Michael T. Elias
as Editor
Joseph Bellotti
as Production Manager
Mitchell Bock
as First Assistant Director
Polly Ann Mattson
as Second Assistant Director
Melvin Johnson
as Casting
Kimberly Stephenson
as Casting Associate
Len Wein
as Creator
Berni Wrightson
as Creator
Andy Clapp
as Gaffer
Al McGuire
as Boom Operator
Tommy Hinson
as Key Grip
Troy Wade
as Best Boy
Emily Harris
as Costume Designer
Tracy Lynn Knight
as Set Decorator
E.W. Adkins
as Transportation Coordinator
Latrelle Creel
as Special Effects
Jim Behnke
as Special Effects Makeup Designer
David Kahler
as Property Master
Steve A. Probus
as Art Director
Erin Brasfield
as Makeup Artist
James Paul Hapsas
as Second Assistant Director
Matthew Houbrick
as Production Accountant
Gina Schifano Batres
as Production Coordinator
Kathy Daruti
as Production Coordinator
Jacqueline Clay
as Script Supervisor
Tracy Citrano
as Assistant To The Producer
Kevin Schmidt
as Production Associate
William Tabor
as Construction Coordinator
Greg Honick
as Film Editor
Peter Opotowsky
as Film Editor
Brian McPherson
as Sound Effects Editor
Neal Anderson
as Dialogue Editor
David Howe
as Re-Recording Mixer
Dana Meeks
as Re-Recording Mixer
Joseph Stefano
as Developer
Bently Tittle
as Property Master
Neal Martz
as Special Effects Makeup Designer
John Elias
as Editor
Bob Schmidt
as Colorist
Carl Fullerton
as Special Effects Makeup Designer
Janet Lawler
as Costume Designer
Mike Stevens
as Post-Production Supervisor
Jack Belcher
as Transportation Coordinator
Jane Hassinger
as Hair Stylist