Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Gap Year
Crew
Gap Year - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Jamie Campbell
as Creator
Jamie Campbell
as Executive Producer
Tom Basden
as Creator
Tom Basden
as Executive Producer
Tim Whitby
as Producer
Joel Wilson
as Creator
Joel Wilson
as Executive Producer
Sam Lucas
as Post-Production Supervisor
Julie Harkin
as Casting Director
Jon Jennings
as First Assistant Director
Annie Dibling
as Second Assistant Director
May Li Leow
as Runner
Michael Hothorn
as Casting Director
Jerrica Lai
as Casting Director
Kenny Heng
as Location Manager
Rhiannon Preece-Towey
as Script Supervisor
Jamie Hicks
as Camera Operator
Jamie Hicks
as Director Of Photography
Paul Morris
as Camera Operator
Tom Finch
as Focus Puller
Simon Ng
as Focus Puller
S'ham Bin Mokthar
as Gaffer
Khairulnizam Bin Johari
as Best Boy
Soon Yong Chow
as Art Director
Loh Guat Fern
as Graphic Designer
Yong Jian Chee
as Property Master
Ju Min Tan
as Production Buyer
Tan Kean Teong
as Production Buyer
Carlo Redza Taib
as Production Manager
Lyndzi Doyle
as Production Coordinator
Sherlyn Tan
as Production Coordinator
Vicky Jay
as Production Assistant
Ayu Hazwani Hamid
as Production Assistant
Lisa Mitton
as Costume Supervisor
Dolly Chiang
as Hair And Make-Up Designer
Fung Kheng Loon
as Boom Operator
Deane Sahibjahn
as Unit Manager
Que Sahibjahn
as Transport Coordinator
Ong Cheng Hoon
as Stunt Coordinator
Olly Keir
as Assistant Editor
Thomas Urbye
as Colorist
Mark Maltby
as On-Line Editor
Moira Brophy
as Post-Production Supervisor
Stuart McCowan
as Dialogue Editor
Meltem Baytok
as Foley Artist
Neil Collymore
as Dubbing Mixer
Douglas Sinclair
as Supervising Sound Editor
Sarah Bridge
as Music Supervisor
Jeff Dunn
as Production Accountant
Alex Thong
as Sound Recordist
Sophie Slotover
as Hair And Make-Up Designer
Molly Rowe
as Costume Designer
Oli Julian
as Composer
Matthew Tabern
as Editor
Julian Nagel
as Production Designer
Simon Bell
as Director Of Photography
Phillipa Cole
as Line Producer
Carrie Stein
as Executive Producer
Kate Bennetts
as Production Executive
Paul McFadden
as Dubbing Mixer
Jude Campbell
as First Assistant Director
Gary Dollner
as Editor
Jo Walker
as Editor
Tom Boyle
as On-Line Editor
Matt Biffa
as Music Supervisor
Oli Russell
as Director Of Photography
Paul Cathie
as First Assistant Director
Richard Bevan
as Camera Operator
Yen Yap
as Hair And Make-Up Designer
Adam Bokey
as Editor
Seth Adams
as First Assistant Director
Brian Chew
as Third Assistant Director
Rae Hendrie
as Casting Associate
Rob Kitzmann
as Director Of Photography