Try 30 days of free premium.

NCT Life

SM Entertainment's rookie boy group NCT are planning to show more of their unique characters in reality show NCT Life!

Show Info

Web channel: Korea, Republic of Naver TVCast (2016 - now)
Schedule: Mon, Wed, Fri (25 min)
Status: Running
Language: Korean
Show Type: Reality

Official site: tvcast.naver.com

8.5 (13 votes)

Try 30 days of free premium.

Previous Episode

Previous Episodes

Episode NameAirdateTrailer
9x18: Where is the next destination~?Jan 24, 2020
9x17: Alpaca's InvitationJan 22, 2020
9x16: The full moon has risen~ Secrets of the birth of werewolvesJan 20, 2020
View full episode list »

Cast

Try 30 days of free premium.

Extra Details

Also known as:
  • 엔시티 라이프 (Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of)
.