Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
X-Men: Evolution
Crew
X-Men: Evolution - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Will Meugniot
as Animator
Michael Goguen
as Animator
John Hyde
as Executive Producer
Rick Ungar
as Executive Producer
Brian Hogan
as Animation Timer
Frank Paur
as Animator
Robert Valley
as Animator
Curt Geda
as Animator
Jennifer Graves
as Animator
Steve Gordon
as Animator
Steve Gordon
as Character Design
Boyd Kirkland
as Animator
Boyd Kirkland
as Producer
Hideyuki Tanaka
as Layout Artist
James Yang
as Animator
Tom Morgan
as Animator
Michael Wolf
as Animation Producer
Sandra Contreras
as Production Accountant
Cesar Magsombol
as Layout Artist
David Schwartz
as Animator
Acacia Caputo
as Dubbing Mixer
Cory Gustke
as Production Assistant
Barbara Dourmashkin
as Animation Timer
Karen Peterson
as Animation Timer
Jungja Kim Wolf
as Animation Timer
Eric Semones
as Background Painter
Kurt Conner
as Animator
Robert Hargreaves
as Re-Recordist
Robert Hargreaves
as Sound Designer
Robert Hargreaves
as Sound Effects Editor
John K. Hegedes
as Re-Recordist
Craig Kyle
as Co-Producer
Craig Kyle
as Creative Consultant
Craig Kyle
as Story Consultant
Greg Johnson
as Executive Story Editor
Greg Johnson
as Producer
Masayuki Ozaki
as Animator
Carlos Lopez Estrada
as Creative Consultant
Ken Takahashi
as Animation Timer
Ken Takahashi
as Visual Effects Animator
William Anderson
as Music
Dennis J. Woodyard
as Animator
Debra L. Pugh
as Animator
Gary Graham
as Animator
Gary Graham
as Background Designer
Gary Graham
as Layout Artist
Rick Hoberg
as Animator
Larry Houston
as Animator
Dick Sebast
as Animator
Hank Tucker
as Animator
Jeff Snow
as Animator
Felipe Morell
as Background Designer
Tom Nesbitt
as Animator
Vicente Bassols
as Animation Timer
Jackson Schwartz
as Foley Recording Mixer
Jim Cerrotta
as Editor
Tom Tataranowicz
as Animation Timer
John Fox
as Animator
Bob Forward
as Executive Story Editor
Diana Gage
as Production Coordinator
Yi-Chin Chen
as Animator
Al Breitenbach
as Editor
Patrick Archibald
as Animator
Hector Martinez
as Background Painter
Kuni Tomita
as Animator
Kuni Tomita
as Character Design
Erik Jan Peterson
as Dubbing Mixer
Michael Iske
as Dialogue Editor
Michael Iske
as Sound Recordist
Eric Le Blanc
as Dialogue Editor
James Corrigall
as Recording Engineer
Chuck Patton
as Animator
Laurie A. Wetzler
as Dubbing Mixer
Scott Jorgenson
as Animator
Natasha Liberman
as Background Painter
Patrick Rodman
as Foley Recording Mixer
David Chlystek
as Animator
Fred Reyes
as Animator
Fred Reyes
as Property Master
Young-hee Sim
as Animator
David Bullock
as Animator
Thom Enriques
as Animator
Phillip Norwood
as Animator
Richard Bowman
as Animation Timer
Nobuyuki Koyanagi
as Animator
Song Mi Young
as Animation Timer
Yutaka Oka
as Animator
Dong Ju Seo
as Layout Artist
Young-hee Kim
as Animator
Jason Hanks
as Animator
David McBride
as Background Painter
James Perters
as Colorist
Ed Klautky
as Property Master
Fedja Jovanovic
as Layout Artist
Nick Filippi
as Animator
Gil Hung
as Property Master
Alan Simmons
as Background Designer
Alan Simmons
as Layout Artist
Paul Rivoche
as Animator
Paul Rivoche
as Layout Artist
Gary Hartle
as Animator
Kevin Gollaher
as Animator
Michael Swanigan
as Animator
Shane Poindexter
as Property Master
Adam VanWyk
as Animator
Tomas Sisneros
as Animator
Chen Yi Chang
as Animator
Brad Raider
as Animator
Carrie Wassenaar
as Designer
Carrie Wassenaar
as Production Coordinator
Carrie Wassenaar
as Production Manager
Carrie Wassenaar
as Post Production Producer
Carrie Wassenaar
as Post Production Coordinator
Eric Wight
as Animator
Jeff Starling
as Layout Artist
Young Ki Yoon
as Animator
Young-soo Kim
as Animator
Hoon Park
as Animator
Hak-Bin Lee
as Animation Overseas Director
Hak-Bin Lee
as Animation Timer
Hak-Bin Lee
as Animator
Hak-Bin Lee
as Layout Artist
Sang Jin Kim
as Animation Overseas Director
Sang Jin Kim
as Animation Timer
Sang Jin Kim
as Animator
John Bush
as Executive Producer
Jon Vein
as Executive Producer
Betty Tang
as Character Design
Ted Blackman
as Background Designer
Ted Blackman
as Layout Artist
Bari Greenberg
as Background Painter
Lin Zheng
as Background Painter
Jamie Frye
as Colorist
Rick Farley
as Animator
Theron Smith
as Animator
Randi Riediger
as Casting Director
Sandy Kumashiro
as Post-Production Executive
Patrick Inness
as Associate Producer
Patrick Inness
as Post-Production Supervisor
Patrick Inness
as Production Manager
Mark Needham
as Colorist
Mark Needham
as Editor
Jose Moreira
as Assistant Editor
Thomas J. Maydeck
as Re-Recordist
Jeremy Pitts
as Foley Recording Mixer
Gary Marullo
as Foley Artist
Kendra Doherty
as Sound Utility
Tracy Clark
as Sound Utility
Toshifumi Kawase
as Animation Lead
Toshifumi Kawase
as Animation Overseas Director
Toshifumi Kawase
as Animation Timer
Toshifumi Kawase
as Layout Artist
Sim Song II
as Animation Lead
Kiyotaka Nakahara
as Animator
Kaoru Yabana
as Animator
Satomi Kitahara
as Animator
Toshie Kaneko
as Animator
Choi Jae Young
as Animator
Son Gun Mi
as Animator
Yoshiaki Hatano
as Animator
Hiroharu Nagasaka
as Animator
Kumiko Sakai
as Animator
Michio Sato
as Animator
Kim Dong Nam
as Animation Timer
Kim Dong Nam
as Animator
Soe Jung Ha
as Animator
Bae Jong Myoong
as Animation Lead
Lee Gee Suk
as Camera Operator
Choi Gue Guan
as Animation Timer
Lee Sun Mi
as Animation Timer
Beun Joung Mi
as Animation Timer
Jow Deuk Hyun
as Animation Producer
Kim Nam Joo
as Visual Effects Artist
Bark Gyung Sun
as Animation Producer
Bark Gyung Sun
as Visual Effects Artist
Bark Jin Young
as Visual Effects Artist
O Gil Ja
as Animation Producer
Bark In Gyoung
as Production Coordinator
Makiko Tanaka
as Production Coordinator
Lee Dong Wook
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Go Sung Jik
as Visual Effects Animator
Kim Moon Gee
as Visual Effects Animator
Song Myoung Soo
as Compositing Supervisor
Lee Ok Gee
as Compositing Supervisor
Kim Sung Jin
as Compositing Supervisor
Ken
as Compositing Supervisor
Ken
as Visual Effects Artist
Kim Jong Min
as Compositing Supervisor
Lee Gang Toak
as Compositing Supervisor
Lee Joe Hoon
as Compositing Supervisor
Lee Sung Min
as Compositing Supervisor
Joung Bok Hyun
as Compositing Supervisor
Yoshio F. Chatani
as Animation Overseas Director
Kiyoshi Nakamura
as Animation Lead
Kiyoshi Nakamura
as Animation Overseas Director
Daigi Suzuki
as Animator
Masahito Kimura
as Animator
Mariko Aoki
as Animator
Yumiko Uematsu
as Animator
Tetsuro Moronuki
as Animation Timer
Tetsuro Moronuki
as Animator
Akahito Fujiwara
as Animation Timer
Akahito Fujiwara
as Animator
Shinichi Fujita
as Animator
Yoko Suzuki
as Animator
Misa Watanabe
as Animation Timer
Hiroyuki Ohnishi
as Animation Timer
Hideki Takahara
as Animation Timer
Takahiro Kanakubo
as Colorist
Mutsumi Takase
as Colorist
Yumi Niwa
as Colorist
Yumi Niwa
as Visual Effects Artist
Hiroko Akimoto
as Visual Effects Artist
Aiko Hirao
as Visual Effects Artist
Satomi Shirayoshi
as Visual Effects Artist
Akie Mita
as Visual Effects Artist
T. Nishimura
as Camera Operator
Yoshiyuki Tamagawa
as Camera Operator
Masao Ohnuki
as Camera Operator
Yasushi Yamakoshi
as Camera Operator
Isao Takahashi
as Camera Operator
Yuichi Katsumata
as Camera Operator
Tetsuro Kamase
as Producer
Takeshi Ogawa
as Producer
Hideo Noda
as Producer
Tatsuo Aoki
as Producer
Minoru Yamaoka
as Assistant Director
Minoru Yamaoka
as Producer
Hsiang-Lan Lee
as Producer
Shu-bee Lee
as Producer
Kimberly Bowles
as Character Design
John Celestri
as Animation Timer
Charlie King
as Dubbing Mixer
Kyung Kwan Kim
as Animation Timer
Kyung Kwan Kim
as Layout Artist
Koang Back Lee
as Animation Timer
Koang Back Lee
as Layout Artist
Kwang Back Lee
as Animation Overseas Director
Kwang Back Lee
as Animation Timer
Kwang Back Lee
as Layout Artist
Tsutomo Fujio
as Animator
Takashi Kitagaki
as Animator
Naoko Kodama
as Animator
Tae Gyun Jung
as Animator
Hee Cheol Kang
as Animator
Katsuya Shirai
as Animation Timer
Katsuya Shirai
as Character Animator
Takahiro Umehara
as Animation Timer
Takahiro Umehara
as Animator
Takahiro Umehara
as Character Animator
Takahiro Umehara
as Layout Artist
Kuang Back Lee
as Animation Timer
Jong Myung Bae
as Character Animator
Ki Durk Park
as Character Animator
Suk Ki Lee
as Animation Timer
Youn Sun Choi
as Animator
Sung Hi Youn
as Animator
Kyu Kwan Jo
as Animator
Sun Mi Lee
as Animation Timer
Mi Young Song
as Animation Timer
Duk Hyun Jo
as Animation Producer
Chun Bok Lee
as Background Painter
Nam Ju Kim
as Colorist
Kyung Sun Park
as Colorist
KIl Ja Oh
as Colorist
Dong Uk Lee
as Visual Effects Artist
Myung Su Song
as Compositing Supervisor
Gang Taek Lee
as Compositing Supervisor
Ok Ki Lee
as Compositing Supervisor
Jae Hoon Lee
as Compositing Supervisor
Sung Min Lee
as Compositing Supervisor
Bok Hyun Jung
as Compositing Supervisor
Jung Min Kim
as Compositing Supervisor
Sung Jik Ko
as Visual Effects Animator
Moon Ki Kim
as Visual Effects Animator
Robert Haverland
as Background Designer
Jang G. Kim
as Animation Timer
Hiroshi Aoyama
as Animation Overseas Director
Yoshishige Kosako
as Animation Lead
Yoshishige Kosako
as Animation Overseas Director
Yoshishige Kosako
as Art Director
Shinichi Tsuji
as Animator
Hiroshi Takaguchi
as Animator
Yasuhiro Yamaguchi
as Animator
Hiroki Abe
as Animator
Hirotu Fukunaga
as Animator
Yae Otsuka
as Animator
Osamu Kurosawa
as Animator
Tae Yajima
as Animator
Yukie Haneishi
as Colorist
Neil Hunter
as Animator
Trish Mendolson
as Colorist
Kenichi Shimizu
as Animation Overseas Director
Kenichi Shimizu
as Animator
Shao Lei Li
as Animation Lead
Shao Lei Li
as Animation Overseas Director
Shao Lei Li
as Art Director
Makiko Shinohara
as Animator
Tsutomu Murakami
as Animator
Kazuo Takematsu
as Animator
Saburo Takado
as Animator
Stacy L. Inness
as Colorist
Jung Ha Seo
as Layout Artist
Young Su Kim
as Animator
Young Su Kim
as Layout Artist
Ja Kuk Ku
as Animator
Ja Kuk Ku
as Layout Artist
Dong Nam Kim
as Animation Timer
Dong Nam Kim
as Animator
Hyun Ho Jung
as Animation Timer
Hyun Ho Jung
as Animator
Ung Im
as Animation Timer
Ung Im
as Animator
Youn Jung
as Animator
Jae Hoon Kim
as Animator
Ki Suk Lee
as Animation Timer
Jung Young Seo
as Animator
Jung Mi Byun
as Animator
Moon Kyung Lee
as Animator
Sun Hi Bae
as Colorist
Kyung Suk Lee
as Colorist
Kyung Jin Park
as Colorist
Christian Lignan
as Background Designer
George W. Stokes
as Background Designer
Lynell Forestall
as Animator
Makoto Fuchigama
as Animation Overseas Director
Kyuma Oshita
as Animation Lead
Kyuma Oshita
as Animation Overseas Director
Hajime Matsuzaki
as Animator
Ayumi Namiki
as Animator
Chuck Puntuvatana
as Property Master
Jong Won Kwun
as Layout Artist
Kyoung Ho Choi
as Layout Artist
Un Suk Han
as Layout Artist
Ki Jun Kim
as Animation Overseas Director
Ki Jun Kim
as Animation Timer
Ki Jun Kim
as Character Animator
Ki Jun Kim
as Layout Artist
San Jin Kim
as Animator
Chol Kyu Kim
as Background Painter
Mike Hodgson
as Background Designer
Blair Jensen
as Property Master
Phillip Y Kim
as Background Painter
Takou Tominaga
as Animator
Kouichi Tsuchida
as Animator
Greg Barbanell
as Foley Artist
Hee Chul Kung
as Layout Artist
Vladimir Zaval
as Layout Artist
Heather Fields
as Post Production Producer
Mechele Boyett
as Assistant Editor
Mechele Boyett
as Supervising Producer
Fred Radtke
as Production Staff
George Brooks
as Foley Artist
George Brooks
as Sound Designer
George Brooks
as Sound Effects Editor
Diane Greco
as Foley Artist
Ray O'Reilly
as Foley Artist
Giovanni Moscardino
as ADR Mixer
Giovanni Moscardino
as Music
Tae-Sun In
as Layout Artist
Kwang-Seock Yang
as Layout Artist
Tae-Gun An
as Layout Artist
Ki-Seock Lee
as Character Animator
Hung-Su Lee
as Animator
Il-In Kim
as Animator
Chu-Bok Lee
as Background Painter
Jong-Min Kim
as Compositing Supervisor
Matthew Youngberg
as Animator
Steve Garcia
as Animation Timer
Tea-Su Park
as Animator
Mi-Mi Jo
as Animator
Woo-Sik Choi
as Character Animator
Un-A Hong
as Animation Timer
Choel-Kyn Kim
as Background Painter
David P. Martin
as Layout Artist
Masaaki Kudo
as Animator
Yoshihiro Tsuji
as Animator
Koutaro Yamawaki
as Animator
Hideyuki Nakahodo
as Animator
Makoto Iguchi
as Visual Effects Artist
Noburo Numai
as Background Designer
Atelier Roku
as Background Painter
Atelier Karo
as Background Painter
Takamitsu Sera
as Camera Operator
Enzo Tetsu Kumase
as Producer
Yoshiyuki Tahara
as Producer
Troy Adomitis
as Animator
Brett Blevins
as Animator
Derek Thompson
as Animator
Shouetsu Hane
as Animator
Youzi Ogata
as Animator
Shigeru Uchihara
as Animator
Yang Inseong
as Animator
Kentaro Sugimoto
as Animator
Sachiko Abe
as Visual Effects Artist
Koji Hirano
as Colorist
Koji Hirano
as Visual Effects Artist
Satoshi Inoue
as Visual Effects Artist
Takuji Endo
as Animation Overseas Director
Takuji Endo
as Layout Artist
Toru Umeoka
as Animation Overseas Director
Toru Umeoka
as Layout Artist
Kunihiko Sakuri
as Animator
Kunihiko Sakuri
as Layout Artist
Toru Matsunawa
as Layout Artist
Teji Ono
as Animator
Masao Kitao
as Animation Timer
Koji Futahashi
as Animation Timer
Nobuko Maruyama
as Character Animator
Akane Inoue
as Character Animator
Keiko Fujikawa
as Animation Timer
Un-Young Choi
as Animation Timer
Ayumi Kimura
as Background Painter
Masamitsu Onodera
as Colorist
Yasuaki Iwase
as Line Producer
Naoko Takahashi
as Line Producer
Mike Hedrick
as Animator
Yasuhide Yoshida
as Animator
Robert Harand
as Layout Artist
Leopoldo Duranona
as Animator
Leopoldo Duranona
as Layout Artist
Frank Nissen
as Animator
Robert Souza
as Animator
Shigeyoshi Kosako
as Animation Overseas Director
Yasuo Torii
as Animator
Yuko Matsuo
as Animator
Yuri Takasaki
as Animator
Jae-Cheol Jeong
as Character Animator
Takane Inoue
as Character Animator
Akiko Oshima
as Animation Timer
Akiko Oshima
as Animator
Akiko Oshima
as Layout Artist
So-Yeon Park
as Animation Timer
Do-Hyoung Lee
as Animation Overseas Director
Do-Hyoung Lee
as Animation Timer
Duk-Kyu Jang
as Animator
Hideki Yumazawa
as Animator
Syuu Honda
as Background Designer
Rie Honda
as Background Painter
Masanori Nishiyama
as Background Painter
Yoko Nagai
as Background Painter
Un-Hee Back
as Animator
Seung-Jin Han
as Animator
Yin-Young Yeo
as Animator
Yun-Sun Kim
as Animation Timer
Jong-Ae Yeon
as Colorist
Yoo-Lee Jang
as Colorist
Young Choi
as Compositing Supervisor
Seon-Gi Ham
as Compositing Supervisor
Sang-Il Sim
as Animation Overseas Director
Sang-Il Sim
as Animation Timer
Jin-Gwang Kim
as Animator
Byoung Nam Choi
as Animator
Jin-Young Yeo
as Animator
Jin-Kwang Kim
as Animation Overseas Director
Jin-Kwang Kim
as Animation Timer
Seung-Woo Sin
as Animator
Jong-Il Lee
as Animator
Yong-Gyu Choi
as Animator
Feng Zhu
as Property Master
Hideki Kumazawa
as Animator
Shinji Takeuchi
as Animator
Keiko Shimizu
as Animator
Hiroshi Onishi
as Animation Timer
Young-Hoo Kim
as Layout Artist
San-Yeon Han
as Layout Artist
Yong-Byu Choi
as Animator
Kunihiro Sakurai
as Animator
Gyu-Gwan Cho
as Animator
Chris Holt
as Layout Artist
Douglas W. Kirk
as Layout Artist
Benoit Le Pennec
as Layout Artist
Marc Matsumoto
as Sound Recordist
Christopher Cleator
as Dialogue Editor
Tommy Harrison
as Foley Artist
Hitoshi Haga
as Animation Overseas Director
Hitoshi Haga
as Animator
Masato Kimura
as Animator
Hidetoshi Watanabe
as Camera Operator
Takeru Yabuki
as Camera Operator
Tomoyuki Muta
as Camera Operator
Shinya Kaneda
as Producer
Tom Nelson
as Animator
Joe Cook
as Colorist
Sang-Yeong Eom
as Animation Timer
Sang-Yeong Eom
as Layout Artist
Seung-Hoon Yoo
as Animation Overseas Director
Seung-Hoon Yoo
as Animation Timer
Seung-Hoon Yoo
as Animator
Seung-Hoon Yoo
as Layout Artist
Jin-Young Song
as Character Animator
Yeon-Soock Seo
as Animation Timer
Mi-Ae Kim
as Animator
Hyeon-Jeong Kim
as Animator
Ock-Yoon Joo
as Animation Timer
Kayo Sakazume
as Animation Timer
Jin-Ja Kim
as Animator
Emi Kimura
as Background Designer
Jin-Hee Oh
as Colorist
Tae Yoshikawa
as Colorist
Choon-Nam Kim
as Compositing Supervisor
Yoon-Gyeong Jeong
as Compositing Supervisor
Hyeon-Seong Won
as Compositing Supervisor
Kye-Soon Jo
as Compositing Supervisor
Byong-Ryul Kim
as Visual Effects Artist
Gyoo-Seock Hwang
as Visual Effects Artist
Eung-Gyoung Lee
as Visual Effects Artist
Joyce Murphy
as Foley Artist
Lynne Stein
as Foley Artist
Kentaro Mizuno
as Animation Overseas Director
Ayumi Niwa
as Colorist
Masao Ichitani
as Background Painter
Mitsuyoshi Kosugi
as Background Painter
Takao Shimuzu
as Background Painter
Masato Migake
as Background Painter
Shu Honda
as Background Designer
Han-Soo Kim
as Layout Artist
Hoo-Ja Kim
as Animator
Song-Mi Kim
as Animator
Seon-Ae Kim
as Animation Timer
Pat McEown
as Animator
Toru Ishida
as Animation Overseas Director
Kazumasa Orii
as Animator
Nobukaza Sakuma
as Animator
Hiroyoshi Iida
as Animator
Keiko Hattori
as Animator
Studio Basara
as Animator
Min Seong Cheon
as Producer
Descanso
as Music
Felix Sanchez
as Production Staff
Ho-Jun Lee
as Animator
Dae-Hoon Kim
as Animator
Young-Il Park
as Background Painter
Ho Lee
as Colorist
Joo-Yeon Woo
as Colorist
So-Young Park
as Colorist
Mark T. Collins
as Editor
Rusty Mills
as Animator
Masafumi Yamamoto
as Animator
Genishi Murakami
as Animator
Michiyo Maeda
as Animator
Taeko Satomi
as Animator
Yukari Nishimaki
as Animator
Soon-Chui Choi
as Background Designer
Asuka Tsubuki
as Animator
Studio Nasa
as Animator
Everett A. Oliver
as Production Coordinator
Everett A. Oliver
as Post Production Producer
Matthew J. Mondrick
as Sound Designer
Matthew J. Mondrick
as Sound Effects Editor
Anthony Lingua
as Foley Artist
Kazuya Orii
as Animator
Aya Usami
as Animator
Miyuki Hara
as Animator
Kazuto Deguchi
as Animator
Ayako Takeuchi
as Visual Effects Artist
Eiko Sekine
as Visual Effects Artist
Ryan Green
as Assistant Editor
Akio Sakurai
as Animation Timer
Akio Sakurai
as Layout Artist
Gwang-Seock Yang
as Layout Artist
Seung-Gyeong Lee
as Animator
Yang-Ho Jee
as Animator
Seong-Pil Choi
as Animator
Dong-Min Jeong
as Animator
Mun-Cheol Son
as Animator
Akira Shinonara
as Character Animator
Saeko Shibata
as Animation Timer
Nam-Gyu Lee
as Animation Timer
Yun-Hee Jeong
as Animator
Bun-Kyung Kim
as Animator
Myung-Suok Gweon
as Animator
Bun-Sun Choi
as Animator
Tae-Hwan Yuck
as Animator
Sun-Mi An
as Animator
Won-Young Ha
as Animation Timer
Myeong-Seok Jeon
as Animation Timer
Nam-Hee Park
as Colorist
Gyoung-Mi Park
as Colorist
Jeong-Ye Park
as Colorist
Myoung-Hwa Yoo
as Colorist
Joung-Hwa Seong
as Colorist
Min-Young Heo
as Colorist
Bun-Sil Lee
as Colorist
Gyoung-Suck Kim
as Colorist
Hye-Sun Kim
as Colorist
Yuji Ogata
as Animator
Midori Uchiyama
as Animator
Jun Mita
as Animator
Shinpei Tsutsumi
as Animator
Kazuhiro Arai
as Background Designer
Tatsuya Okuda
as Producer
Ill Advised
as Music
Malcolm Cook
as Editor
Sae-il Oh
as Layout Artist
Yoon Jeong
as Animator
Yoon Jeong
as Layout Artist
Seo-Gi Gang
as Animator
Eun-Hee Back
as Animator
Hyeon-Soon Goo
as Animator
Geun-Meong Song
as Animator
Mi-Ra Song
as Animator
Eun-Ook Lee
as Animator
Yoon-Jeong Hyeon
as Animator
Cho-Hee Lee
as Animator
Sae-Won Park
as Animator
Eun-Sil Lee
as Colorist
Ryotaro Makihara
as Animator
Lim Yea Sik
as Animator
Gyeong-Chuk Sa
as Animation Overseas Director
Gyeong-Chuk Sa
as Animation Timer
Gyeong-Chuk Sa
as Animator
Gyeong-Chuk Sa
as Layout Artist
Jae-Ik Park
as Animator
Dong-Jik Woo
as Animator
Beom-Soek Lee
as Animator
Jong-Jin Choi
as Animator
Tae-Il Kim
as Animator
Yeong-Soo Yoo
as Animation Timer
Eun-Kyung Kim
as Animator
Hye-Sun Heo
as Colorist
Masanori Fujioka
as Animator
Masahiro Kase
as Animator
Hyeon-Ho Jeong
as Animation Timer
Hyeon-Ho Jeong
as Animator
Hyeon-Ho Jeong
as Layout Artist
Jin-Hae Lee
as Animator
Ui-Jeong Kim
as Animator
Moon-Cheol Shon
as Animator