Try 30 days of free premium.

Moment of Truth

Moment of Truth is a user-generated documentary series that invites viewers into the secret lives of ordinary Australians. Revelatory and confronting, Moment of Truth speaks to who we are as Australians and who we want to be.

Show Info

Network: Australia ABC (2016 - 2016)
Schedule: Mondays at 21:00 (15 min)
Status: Ended
Show Type: Reality
Episodes ordered: 10 episodes

(waiting for more votes)

Previous Episode

Previous Episodes

Episode NameAirdateTrailer
1x10: My Art, My FightSep 19, 2016
1x09: Will I Find My Birth Father?Sep 12, 2016
1x08: Me vs. AnxietySep 5, 2016
View full episode list »

Extra Details

Also known as:
  • Момент инстины (Russian Federation Russian Federation)
Try 30 days of free premium.