Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Krypto the Superdog
Crew
Krypto the Superdog - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
David Wilcox
as Assistant Production Manager
Paul Dini
as Developer
Paul Dini
as Story Editor
Paul Dini
as Producer
Van Dyke Parks
as Music
Chuck Martin
as Animation Timer
Stephen Sandoval
as Animator
Sander Schwartz
as Executive Producer
Alan Burnett
as Developer
Alan Burnett
as Story Editor
Alan Burnett
as Supervising Producer
Jerry Siegel
as Character Design
Joe Shuster
as Character Design
Lane Raichert
as Animator
Scott Jeralds
as Animator
Scott Jeralds
as Character Design
Scott Jeralds
as Supervising Producer
Joe Sichta
as Animator
Mike Milo
as Animation Timer
Christopher D. Lozinski
as On-Line Editor
Bonnie Negrete
as Business And Legal Affairs
Brad Brock
as Re-Recording Mixer
Denise Mitchell
as Animation Timer
Dan Serafin
as Production Staff
Charles Grosvenor
as Animator
Scott Shaw
as Animator
Ron Myrick
as Animation Timer
James T. Walker
as Animation Timer
Kelly Foley Downs
as Dialogue Editor
Luisa Guzman
as Production Accountant
Flamarion Ferreira
as Animation Lead
Flamarion Ferreira
as Animator
Jim Hickey
as Background Designer
Lance Falk
as Property Master
Iwao Takamoto
as Character Design
Iwao Takamoto
as Creative Consultant
Eric Semones
as Background Painter
Tim Iverson
as Post-Production Executive
Shannon Denton
as Animator
Jason Wyatt
as Production Manager
Margaret M. Dean
as Production Supervisor
Timothy J. Garrity
as Re-Recording Mixer
Bonnie Buckner
as Post-Production Supervisor
Michael Miscio
as Post Production Coordinator
Joe Gall
as Film Editor
Nancy French
as Script Coordinator
Toshi Hiruma
as Production Supervisor
Howard Schwartz
as Production Supervisor
Andy Lewis
as Production Manager
Peter Girardi
as Title Designer
Geno Dubois
as Colorist
Mark McClain Wilson
as Assistant Production Manager
David Alvarez
as Animator
Halle Stanford
as Consultant
Mario D'Anna Jr.
as Animator
Christopher Keenan
as Developer
Christopher Keenan
as Creative Producer
Elaine Hultgren
as Animator
Dan Faucett
as Animator
Del Barras
as Animator
Tom Nesbitt
as Animator
Scott Heming
as Animator
Fred Salinas
as Sound Recordist
Cullen Blaine
as Animation Timer
Cullen Blaine
as Animator
Richard Collado
as Animation Timer
John Loy
as Story Editor
Soyoung Lee
as Animator
Clint Taylor
as Animator
Bob Shellhorn
as Animation Timer
Richard Bowman
as Animation Timer
Jerry Eisenberg
as Animation Lead
Jerry Eisenberg
as Animator
Wilson Martinez
as Sound Recordist
Jan Browning
as Animation Timer
Chuck Gefre
as Animation Timer
Vic Dal Chele
as Animator
Teri McDonald
as Animation Timer
Misoon Kim
as Animation Timer
Dan Kubat
as Animator
Herb Moore
as Animation Timer
Janette Hulett
as Animation Timer
Azariah Owens
as Title Designer
Justin Schultz
as Animation Timer
Myra Owyang
as Assistant Editor
Tristin Cole
as Background Painter
Peter Ferk
as Animator
Jay Baker
as Animator
Jong min Choi
as Animation Timer
Missy Moore
as Animation Producer
Liz Carroll
as Casting
Mark Bachand
as Property Master
Kim Bowen
as Matte Painter
Linda M. Steiner
as Producer
J.C. Cheng
as Associate Producer
Lisa Silver
as Music
Lisa Silver
as Main Title Theme
Jerry Kimbrough
as Main Title Theme
At Last
as Main Title Theme
Patty Way
as Music
William Kevin Anderson
as Music
Joe Banaszkiewicz
as Animation Timer
Jerilyn Dever
as Animation Timer
Fred Miller
as Animation Timer
Mark Christiansen
as Animation Lead
Mark Christiansen
as Animator
Mark Christiansen
as Character Design
Curtis Cim
as Animation Lead
Curtis Cim
as Animator
Dave Cunningham
as Animation Lead
Dave Cunningham
as Animator
Mike Kazaleh
as Animator
Neal Sternecky
as Animator
Charles Visser
as Animator
Wendell Washer
as Animator
Deke Wightman
as Animator
Marcus Williams
as Animator
Scott Awley
as Character Design
Bwana Takamoto
as Character Design
Dana Jo Granger
as Property Master
Ronald M. Roesch
as Background Designer
Jerry Loveland
as Background Painter
Jeff Holgate
as Background Painter
Cristy Lynch
as Background Painter
Dale Sizer
as Background Painter
Jim E. Lara
as Production Manager
Finbarr O'Riordan
as Production Manager
Denine M. Omand
as Animation Producer
Annie Leavitt
as Colorist
Eric Nordberg
as Matte Painter
Karl Jacobs
as Animation Timer
Illya Cano
as Film Editor
Illya Cano
as Title Designer
Susan Edmunson
as Film Editor
Ken Solomon
as Film Editor
Bradford H. Keatts
as On-Line Editor
Bradford H. Keatts
as Technical Director
John Voralik
as Production Manager
Mark A. Keatts
as Supervising ADR Editor
Kerry Brody
as Dialogue Editor
Mark Keefer
as Dialogue Editor
Charles Smith
as Dialogue Editor
Edwin O. Collins
as Recording Engineer
Michele Beeson
as Recording Engineer
Jeff O. Collins
as Recording Engineer
Preston Oliver
as Recording Engineer
Rick Gehr
as ADR Recordist
Carol Iverson
as Sound Recordist
Jason Freedman
as Sound Supervisor
Kennie Takahashi
as Sound Technician
Keun Sik Song
as Animation Overseas Director
Seung Chul Kim
as Layout Artist
Jae Woong Kim
as Animation Director
Jae Woong Kim
as Animation Overseas Director
Yongtaek Choi
as Supervising Art Director
Mark Allen
as Animation Director
Kilsoo Suh
as Production Manager
Nary Jamlig
as Animation Director
Nary Jamlig
as Supervising Art Director
Kent McCormick
as Compositing Supervisor
Roger Injarusorn
as Title Designer
Robert Fewkes
as Production Staff
Marci Gray
as Production Staff
Tammy Middleton
as Production Staff
Linda Moore
as Production Staff
Tamara Miles
as Production Staff
Alyson Ruppel
as Production Staff
Renee Toporzysek
as Production Staff
Amy E. Wagner
as Production Staff
Athena Christianakis
as Production Accountant
June Kuwatani
as Production Accountant
Dan Butler
as Business And Legal Affairs
Debi Dean
as Business And Legal Affairs
Michael Lalla
as Business And Legal Affairs
Peter Streckelman
as Business And Legal Affairs
Katrina Waters
as Business And Legal Affairs
Suzi Civita
as Music
Alice Cahn
as Executive Consultant
Tony Tedford
as On-Line Editor
Erik Sequeira
as Sound Technician
Samantha Friedman
as Post Production Coordinator
Susan Burke
as Animation Timer
Pam Arseneau
as Associate Producer
Otis Brayboy
as Animator
Scott Cooper
as Animator
Enrique May
as Animator
Louis Scarborough
as Animator
Marc Shirmeister
as Animator
Richard Smitheman
as Animation Lead
Christy Maltese
as Background Painter
Nick Hyman
as Assistant Production Manager
Judge Plummer
as Assistant Production Manager
Oh Hyun Hong
as Animator
Yoen Gu Kang
as Animator
Eun A Kim
as Animator
Kyung Nam Lee
as Animator
Kyung Sook Park
as Background Painter
Hyun Jo Ko
as Animation Director
Seung Choel Kim
as Layout Artist
Sung Jin Seo
as Layout Artist
Jung Gu Seo
as Animation Timer
Yang Sook Kim
as Character Animator
Ki Hee Kim
as Animator
Mi Hwa Park
as Animator
Hyun Jon Yu
as Animator
Sun Mi Park
as Animator
Kwang Ok Kim
as Compositing Supervisor
Ji Won Park
as Compositing Supervisor
Mi Hyun An
as Colorist
Kyung Sook Kim
as Colorist
Hyang Kyun Lim
as Colorist
Sung Gum No
as Colorist
Joo Young Kim
as Production Coordinator
Sera Lee
as Production Coordinator
Kyungwon Rim
as Layout Artist
Kyungwon Rim
as Supervising Art Director
Songpil Kim
as Layout Artist
Jaehoon Shim
as Layout Artist
Yunhee Kim
as Animator
Yunhee Kim
as Background Designer
Youngsun Lee
as Character Animator
Mihyun Ji
as Colorist
Sanghoon Jun
as Animation Director
Kyungja Kim
as Animation Director
Jinsook Cho
as Background Painter
Hyunjoo Kang
as Background Painter
Eunhee No
as Background Painter
Nayoung Sang
as Background Painter
Sunghee Hwang
as Colorist
Haejung Jun
as Colorist
Soyun Jung
as Colorist
Suhyang Kim
as Colorist
Sunhee Kim
as Colorist
Younghee Park
as Colorist
Sukyung Chan
as Animator
Haejung Kim
as Animator
Kyhungho Lee
as Animator
Kyungho Min
as Animator
Kyounsoon Park
as Animator
Sookyoung Shin
as Animator
Hoseong Cho
as Compositing Supervisor
Yuri Cho
as Compositing Supervisor
Gyunwon Lee
as Compositing Supervisor
Daehee Lim
as Compositing Supervisor
Sangbong Oh
as Compositing Supervisor
Jong Hee Chae
as Animator
Kyunghwa Jung
as Animator
Heejung Kim
as Animator
Jinha Kim
as Animator
Youngmi Kim
as Animator
Hyunsi Lee
as Animator
Gija Song
as Animator
Miok Kwon
as Production Staff
Hubert Vitug
as Background Designer
Rico Reyes
as Animation Producer
Mylene Sapalo
as Animation Producer
Joey Santiago
as Production Manager
Stella Reyes
as Production Manager
Lean Lagonera
as Animation Director
Ricky Yoingo
as Layout Artist
Pamboy Meneses
as Layout Artist
Rudy De La Cruz
as Visual Effects Supervisor
Carrie Dolce
as Business And Legal Affairs
Andrea Parish
as Business And Legal Affairs
Michael Garcia
as Dialogue Editor