Try 30 days of free premium.

Bless the Harts

Bless the Harts follows a group of Southerners who are always broke as a joke, and struggling for the American dream of status and wealth. What they don't realize is that they're already rich, in friends, family and laughter.

Show Info

Network: United States FOX (2019 - now)
Schedule: Sundays at 19:30 (30 min)
Status: Running
Show Type: Animation
Genres: Comedy Family
Episodes ordered: 24 episodes
Created by: Emily Spivey

Official site: www.fox.com

4.8 (24 votes)

Try 30 days of free premium.

Next Episode

Betty's Birthday

Episode 2x24; Jun 20, 2021

With Betty's birthday coming up, the whole Hart family tries to figure out how old she is. Meanwhile, Wayne gets the family to take a trip in an RV he got for free.

Previous Episodes

Episode NameAirdateTrailer
2x23: Tiny PiesJun 6, 2021
2x22: Toni With An IMay 23, 2021
2x21: Haul Force OneMay 16, 2021
View full episode list »

Cast

Try 30 days of free premium.

Extra Details

Also known as:
  • Благословите Хартов (Russian Federation Russian Federation)

News

View all news »
Try 30 days of free premium.