Try 30 days of free premium.

Bluey

Bluey is an inexhaustible six year-old Blue Heeler dog, who loves to play and turns everyday family life into extraordinary adventures, developing her imagination as well as her mental, physical and emotional resilience.

Show Info

Web channel: Australia ABC iView (2018 - now)
Schedule: Daily at 08:00 (7 min)
Status: Running
Show Type: Animation
Genres: Comedy Children
Episodes ordered: 52 episodes
Created by: Joe Brumm

Official site: iview.abc.net.au

(waiting for more votes)

Try 30 days of free premium.

Next Episode

Unicorse

Episode 3x08; Nov 28, 2021

Bluey can't get to sleep, so Mum reads her one last story. But they are interrupted by Unicorse, the most annoying hand puppet in the world, whom Bluey tries to reform.

Previous Episodes

Episode NameAirdateTrailer
3x07: Mini BlueyNov 27, 2021
3x06: Born YesterdayNov 26, 2021
3x05: OmeletteNov 25, 2021
View full episode list »

Cast

Extra Details

Also known as:
  • Блуи (Russian Federation Russian Federation)

News

View all news »
Try 30 days of free premium.