Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
National Treasure: Edge of History
Crew
National Treasure: Edge of History - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Jonathan Littman
as Executive Producer
Jerry Bruckheimer
as Executive Producer
Nathan Hope
as Co-Executive Producer
Jeremy Beim
as Producer
Brad Tanenbaum
as Co-Producer
Rick Muirragui
as Executive Producer
Gabriel Llanas
as Co-Executive Producer
KristieAnne Reed
as Executive Producer
John-Paul Nickel
as Supervising Producer
Jon Turteltaub
as Executive Producer
Kelly Cantley-Kashima
as First Assistant Director
Agata Maszkiewicz
as Costume Designer
Joan Cunningham
as Producer
Joan Cunningham
as Unit Production Manager
Barrie Wise
as Editor
Louis Bravo
as Editor
Trevor Rabin
as Music
Paul Linford
as Additional Music
Mark Fincannon
as Casting
Tom Camarda
as Director Of Photography
Tom Camarda
as Additional Photography
Dwain Worrell
as Producer
Veronica Collins Rooney
as Casting
Jeffrey Schwartz
as Unit Production Manager
Scott P. Murphy
as Production Designer
Arlan Jay Vetter
as Production Designer
Curtis Moore
as Art Director
Charles M. Lagola
as Production Designer
Sasha Stroman
as Supervising Producer
Mira Nair
as Executive Producer
Abraham Martinez
as Director Of Photography
Sammi Wallschlaeger
as Art Director
Matt Rawls
as Second Assistant Director
Declan Quinn
as Director Of Photography
Ray Daniels
as Editor
Diya Mishra
as Story Editor
Susana Benaim
as Editor
Tegan Taylor
as Makeup Department Head
Cormac Wibberley
as Creator
Cormac Wibberley
as Executive Producer
Marianne Wibberley
as Creator
Marianne Wibberley
as Executive Producer
LaTrisa O. Jackson
as Second Assistant Director
Jim Goldthwait
as First Assistant Director
Scott Hatfield
as Costume Supervisor
Natalia Collazo
as Assistant Costume Designer
Remi Savva
as Makeup Department Head
Budd Bird
as Hair Department Head
Melanie Harris
as Hair Department Head
Chet Maxwell
as Supervising Art Director
James Dardenne
as Art Director
Michelle Schluter-Ford
as Set Decorator
Stephen Noell
as Property Master
Paola Villegas Soruco
as Staff Writer
Maura Milan
as Staff Writer
Julia Vail
as Associate Producer
Matt Maddox
as Editor
Kevin M. O'Neil
as Second Assistant Director
Mobolaji Dawodu
as Costume Designer
Matthew Pexa
as First Assistant Director
Angelique Paull
as Costume Supervisor
Robin Gurney
as Costume Supervisor